JWOC relay
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-08

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 6.8 km 16 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS1:54:35 1Terekhova Ekaterina37:12 (  2)37:12 (  2)
2Kozlova Tatiana37:42 (  1)1:14:54 (  1)
3Shilova Maria39:41 (  6)1:54:35 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:55:26 1Lidström Linnea37:36 (  3)37:36 (  3)
2Persson Anna Humlaröd38:09 (  3)1:15:45 (  3)
3Svensson Eva39:41 (  6)1:55:26 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:55:37 1Haajanen Sofia39:22 (  9)39:22 (  9)
2Kinni Saila39:51 (  6)1:19:13 (  7)
3Wennman Heini36:24 (  3)1:55:37 (  3)
4
Denmark DEN1:56:34 1Alm Maja Møller37:44 (  4)37:44 (  4)
2Klinting Signe37:47 (  2)1:15:31 (  2)
3Linde Ane41:03 (12)1:56:34 (  4)
5
Norway 2 NOR1:57:28 1Flate Kval Guro39:04 (  7)39:04 (  7)
2Nielsen Mali Fjogstad40:21 (  7)1:19:25 (  8)
3Strand Horn Fanny Welle38:03 (  4)1:57:28 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN1:58:18 1Uotila Ulrika39:58 (12)39:58 (12)
2Ojanen Outi Paula39:06 (  5)1:19:04 (  6)
3Iso Markku Paula39:14 (  5)1:58:18 (  6)
6
Switzerland SUI2:01:03 1Würmli Sara39:56 (11)39:56 (11)
2Friederich Rahel39:01 (  4)1:18:57 (  4)
3Lüscher Sara42:06 (13)2:01:03 (  7)
7
France FRA2:02:28 1D Harreville Mélanie37:46 (  5)37:46 (  5)
2Bouchet Charlotte44:36 (18)1:22:22 (  9)
3Chataing Amélie40:06 (  9)2:02:28 (  8)
8
Czech republic 2 CZE2:02:45 1Doležalova Monika40:08 (13)40:08 (13)
2Karochova Simona42:21 (10)1:22:29 (10)
3Krafkova Lucie40:16 (10)2:02:45 (  9)
  Czech republic CZE2:04:50 1Vaculikova Jana39:11 (  8)39:11 (  8)
2Machutova Lucie45:18 (19)1:24:29 (13)
3Duchova Iveta40:21 (11)2:04:50 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:08:38 1Hauswirth Sabine41:42 (21)41:42 (21)
2Engeler Rachel43:58 (14)1:25:40 (14)
3Stucki Fabienne42:58 (14)2:08:38 (11)
9
Ukraine UKR2:08:43 1Sluta Olga40:44 (15)40:44 (15)
2Kalinichenko Hanna43:43 (13)1:24:27 (12)
3Zinchenko Ludmila44:16 (19)2:08:43 (12)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:08:54 1Jonsson Johanna50:03 (32)50:03 (32)
2Adolfsson Sofia42:55 (12)1:32:58 (23)
3A Skantze Elin35:56 (  2)2:08:54 (13)
10
Lithuania 2 LTU2:09:11 1Rūkaitė Jūratė38:36 (  6)38:36 (  6)
2Zacharenko Viktorija44:34 (17)1:23:10 (11)
3Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė46:01 (21)2:09:11 (14)
11
Australia AUS2:10:13 1Neve Jasmine48:34 (29)48:34 (29)
2Round Vanessa48:00 (25)1:36:34 (30)
3Allston Hanny33:39 (  1)2:10:13 (15)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:10:24 1Bergmann Camilla43:00 (25)43:00 (25)
2Bobach Ida44:03 (16)1:27:03 (15)
3Søderlund Line43:21 (17)2:10:24 (16)
12
New Zealand NZL2:14:46 1Morrison Amber40:56 (17)40:56 (17)
2Berthelsen Tineke50:51 (30)1:31:47 (22)
3Ingham Lizzie42:59 (15)2:14:46 (17)
13
Estonia EST2:15:21 1Laas Tiina40:20 (14)40:20 (14)
2Hirv Eleri48:58 (26)1:29:18 (17)
3Gutmann Grete46:03 (22)2:15:21 (18)
  Russia 2 RUS2:16:33 1Seledkova Maria49:43 (31)49:43 (31)
2Trifanova Olga46:45 (22)1:36:28 (29)
3Mironova Svetlana40:05 (  8)2:16:33 (19)
  FRA-SVK-FRA ___2:16:58 1D Harreville Karine45:40 (27)45:40 (27)
2Macinska Jana47:52 (24)1:33:32 (24)
3Goffre Anais43:26 (18)2:16:58 (20)
14
Italy ITA2:17:36 1Scalet Nicole41:39 (20)41:39 (20)
2Sambi Sara47:35 (23)1:29:14 (16)
3Simion Marina48:22 (25)2:17:36 (21)
15
Germany GER2:18:31 1Doetsch Esther45:29 (26)45:29 (26)
2Kraemer Jitka44:01 (15)1:29:30 (18)
3Fritsche Anne49:01 (27)2:18:31 (22)
16
Great Britain 2 GBR2:19:18 1Adams Lizzie41:18 (18)41:18 (18)
2Edwards Anne Elisabeth49:40 (27)1:30:58 (20)
3Holmes Ruth48:20 (24)2:19:18 (23)
  Great Britain GBR2:21:47 1Hodkinson Rose53:14 (33)53:14 (33)
2Roberts Rebecca42:46 (11)1:36:00 (28)
3Hill Tessa45:47 (20)2:21:47 (24)
  EST-LAT-EST ___2:22:09 1Trei Ly42:15 (24)42:15 (24)
2Purviņa Ineta51:40 (32)1:33:55 (26)
3Rooni Kati48:14 (23)2:22:09 (25)
17
Hungary HUN2:23:35 1Hrenkó Ivett42:01 (23)42:01 (23)
2Gyurkó Fanni51:35 (31)1:33:36 (25)
3Öry Eszter49:59 (28)2:23:35 (26)
  Australia 2 AUS2:26:01 1Barker Sophie41:53 (22)41:53 (22)
2Whitfield Kellie52:49 (33)1:34:42 (27)
3Cavanagh Ainsley51:19 (29)2:26:01 (27)
18
Latvia LAT2:27:44 1Turka Janeta53:17 (34)53:17 (34)
2Brūvele Liene45:55 (21)1:39:12 (31)
3Puriņa Ieva48:32 (26)2:27:44 (28)
  BLR-BLR-UKR ___2:30:19 1Hodan Tatiana39:50 (10)39:50 (10)
2Botian Anna49:56 (28)1:29:46 (19)
3Zhyltsova Tatiana1:00:33 (33)2:30:19 (29)
  BEL-ITA-BEL ___2:34:56 1Fabré Miek41:30 (19)41:30 (19)
2Maggioni Federica59:56 (35)1:41:26 (32)
3Melis Elien53:30 (30)2:34:56 (30)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:37:58 1Szerencsi Dóra49:37 (30)49:37 (30)
2Tas Katalin52:59 (34)1:42:36 (33)
3Koós Diana55:22 (31)2:37:58 (31)
19
Poland POL2:39:44 1Ewiak Alicja1:11:16 (37)1:11:16 (37)
2Machowska Weronika45:24 (20)1:56:40 (34)
3Wicha Iwona43:04 (16)2:39:44 (32)
20
Canada CAN2:53:29 1Ross Carol53:19 (35)53:19 (35)
2Ouellette Natasha1:04:07 (36)1:57:26 (36)
3Scheck Justine56:03 (32)2:53:29 (33)
21
Croatia CRO3:23:20 1Sakar Tena46:29 (28)46:29 (28)
2Stepan Nikolina1:10:18 (38)1:56:47 (35)
3Tusic Anamaria1:26:33 (37)3:23:20 (34)
22
United States USA3:23:39 1Shafer Skelton Anna59:13 (36)59:13 (36)
2Worsham Franchesca1:10:49 (39)2:10:02 (37)
3Fleming Siobhan1:13:37 (36)3:23:39 (35)
23
Japan JPN3:32:26 1Sekiya Marie1:11:45 (38)1:11:45 (38)
2Abe Yukari1:08:04 (37)2:19:49 (38)
3Takano Miharu1:12:37 (35)3:32:26 (36)
24
Hong Kong HKG4:04:17 1Chan Pui Fung1:23:26 (39)1:23:26 (39)
2Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl1:38:26 (41)3:01:52 (39)
3Fung Charmaine Kai Wing1:02:25 (34)4:04:17 (37)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Rybakovaitė Kristina37:08 (  1)37:08 (  1)
2Mikšytė Aušra41:49 (  9)1:18:57 (  4)
3Ptašekaitė Rasadsqdsq
  BUL-GER-POR ___dsq 1Grigorova Antoniya40:51 (16)40:51 (16)
2Böhm Marie Christine50:16 (29)1:31:07 (21)
3Casalinho Patriciadsqdsq
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Niitsuma Michi1:35:47 (40)1:35:47 (40)
2Hataoka Shoko1:27:18 (40)3:03:05 (40)
3Matsunaga Masumidsqdsq
  Norway NORdsq 1Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreendsqdsq
2Jahren Silje Ekroll41:28 (  8)dsq