Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:36:59 | |
1 | Arnesson Peter | 33:40 ( 5) | 33:40 ( 5) | |
2 | Åslund Tobias | 32:47 ( 6) | 1:06:27 ( 5) | |
3 | Löfgren Tomas | 30:32 ( 1) | 1:36:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:37:03 | |
1 | Lilja Arto | 33:46 ( 6) | 33:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Köngäs Teemu | 31:39 ( 1) | 1:05:25 ( 1) | |
3 | Tunis Staffan | 31:38 ( 4) | 1:37:03 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 1:37:05 | |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 33:37 ( 1) | 33:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 32:44 ( 4) | 1:06:21 ( 3) | |
3 | Gruzdev Andrey | 30:44 ( 2) | 1:37:05 ( 3) | |
Finland | FIN | 1:38:07 | ||
1 | Kiiskinen Petri | 33:39 ( 4) | 33:39 ( 4) | |
2 | Lanki Jukka | 31:58 ( 2) | 1:05:37 ( 2) | |
3 | Keskinarkaus Matti | 32:30 ( 6) | 1:38:07 ( 4) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:38:11 | ||
1 | Osipov Sergei | 34:38 ( 8) | 34:38 ( 8) | |
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 32:22 ( 3) | 1:07:00 ( 7) | |
3 | Khrennikov Eduard | 31:11 ( 3) | 1:38:11 ( 5) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:38:20 | ||
1 | Leandersson Bengt | 33:37 ( 1) | 33:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Granath Johan | 32:52 ( 7) | 1:06:29 ( 6) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 31:51 ( 5) | 1:38:20 ( 6) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:41:00 | |
1 | Vodražka Ondrej | 33:38 ( 3) | 33:38 ( 3) | |
2 | Šedivy Jan | 32:45 ( 5) | 1:06:23 ( 4) | |
3 | Lauerman Jan | 34:37 (10) | 1:41:00 ( 7) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 1:43:20 | |
1 | Lund Øyvind | 36:45 (12) | 36:45 (12) | |
2 | Olsen Tommy | 33:52 ( 9) | 1:10:37 (10) | |
3 | Tonna Eivind Luhr | 32:43 ( 7) | 1:43:20 ( 8) | |
6 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:45:31 | |
1 | Pilybas Egidijus | 36:23 (10) | 36:23 (10) | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 33:21 ( 8) | 1:09:44 ( 8) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 35:47 (12) | 1:45:31 ( 9) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:46:02 | |
1 | Fischer Boris | 35:34 ( 9) | 35:34 ( 9) | |
2 | Spörry Christian | 34:58 (11) | 1:10:32 ( 9) | |
3 | Messikommer Pascal | 35:30 (11) | 1:46:02 (10) | |
Norway | NOR | 1:47:40 | ||
1 | Watterdal Eirik Lien | 34:19 ( 7) | 34:19 ( 7) | |
2 | Unger Lars Christian | 37:27 (14) | 1:11:46 (11) | |
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 35:54 (13) | 1:47:40 (11) | |
UKR-RUS-RUS | ___ | 1:48:12 | ||
1 | Kalinkin Oleksandr | 39:36 (21) | 39:36 (21) | |
2 | Utkin Pavel | 34:50 (10) | 1:14:26 (13) | |
3 | Sorokin Egor | 33:46 ( 8) | 1:48:12 (12) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 1:51:18 | |
1 | Erm Tõnis | 37:24 (13) | 37:24 (13) | |
2 | Kudre Raul | 34:58 (11) | 1:12:22 (12) | |
3 | Nurm Taavi | 38:56 (15) | 1:51:18 (13) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:52:42 | |
1 | Borys Andrii | 38:45 (17) | 38:45 (17) | |
2 | Ufimtsev Oleksii | 39:22 (19) | 1:18:07 (17) | |
3 | Zhuravel Arsen | 34:35 ( 9) | 1:52:42 (14) | |
JPN-SUI-GER | ___ | 1:54:51 | ||
1 | Horie Morihiro | 37:58 (14) | 37:58 (14) | |
2 | Spörry Hans Heinrich | 39:17 (17) | 1:17:15 (15) | |
3 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 37:36 (14) | 1:54:51 (15) | |
CZE-SVK-CZE | ___ | 1:54:51 | ||
1 | Rauch Tomas | 38:07 (15) | 38:07 (15) | |
2 | Šurgan Štefan | 36:25 (13) | 1:14:32 (14) | |
3 | Klech Richard | 40:19 (17) | 1:54:51 (15) | |
10 | Latvia | LAT | 1:56:41 | |
1 | Peilāns Edgars | 39:28 (19) | 39:28 (19) | |
2 | Veits Toms | 38:00 (15) | 1:17:28 (16) | |
3 | Andrejevs Dmitrijs | 39:13 (16) | 1:56:41 (17) | |
11 | Belarus | BLR | 2:02:57 | |
1 | Zvontsov Igor | 38:44 (16) | 38:44 (16) | |
2 | Chorni Pavel | 40:10 (20) | 1:18:54 (19) | |
3 | Evsikov Andrei | 44:03 (20) | 2:02:57 (18) | |
12 | Italy | ITA | 2:03:08 | |
1 | Zanoner Thomas | 39:27 (18) | 39:27 (18) | |
2 | Pradel Nicola | 38:53 (16) | 1:18:20 (18) | |
3 | Pradel Marcello | 44:48 (22) | 2:03:08 (19) | |
Belarus | BLR | 2:04:41 | ||
1 | Evsikau Pavel | 39:30 (20) | 39:30 (20) | |
2 | Prakofiev Ruslan | 43:02 (22) | 1:22:32 (22) | |
3 | Lapekin Maksim | 42:09 (19) | 2:04:41 (20) | |
13 | Austria | AUT | 2:05:24 | |
1 | Varga Stephan | 36:43 (11) | 36:43 (11) | |
2 | Mallweger Raphael | 48:08 (23) | 1:24:51 (23) | |
3 | Habenicht Max | 40:33 (18) | 2:05:24 (21) | |
Latvia | LAT | 2:06:47 | ||
1 | Putniņš Reinis | 42:56 (23) | 42:56 (23) | |
2 | Ļeščovs Viktors | 39:21 (18) | 1:22:17 (21) | |
3 | Ziemelis Ivars | 44:30 (21) | 2:06:47 (22) | |
14 | Hungary | HUN | 2:17:36 | |
1 | Marosffy Daniel | 43:16 (24) | 43:16 (24) | |
2 | Simon Agnes | 48:42 (25) | 1:31:58 (24) | |
3 | Harangozo Gabor | 45:38 (23) | 2:17:36 (23) | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 41:08 (22) | 41:08 (22) | |
2 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 40:22 (21) | 1:21:30 (20) | |
KAZ-USA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Arkhipov Vladimir | 48:36 (25) | 48:36 (25) | |
2 | Fey Carl | 48:37 (24) | 1:37:13 (25) |