Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:13.8 | 4:31 |
2 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 12:17.0 | 4:32 |
3 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 12:30.4 | 4:37 |
4 |
Trifanova Olga | RUS | Russia | 12:36.2 | 4:40 |
5 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 12:36.5 | 4:40 |
6 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 13:14.4 | 4:54 |
7 |
Vovk Irina | RUS | Russia | 13:32.5 | 5:00 |
8 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 13:41.6 | 5:04 |
9 |
Johansson Ida | SWE | Sweden | 13:46.0 | 5:05 |
10 |
Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:50.9 | 5:07 |
11 |
Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 13:56.6 | 5:09 |
12 |
Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 13:58.3 | 5:10 |
12 |
Svingheim Kari | NOR | Norway | 13:58.3 | 5:10 |
14 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 14:13.4 | 5:16 |
15 |
Medvedeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 14:18.1 | 5:17 |
16 |
Sahlin Therese | SWE | Sweden | 14:24.7 | 5:20 |
17 |
Habenicht Marlene | AUT | Austria | 14:27.3 | 5:21 |
18 |
Leloup Marine | FRA | France | 14:32.7 | 5:23 |
19 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 14:32.9 | 5:23 |
20 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 14:41.5 | 5:26 |
21 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 14:54.6 | 5:31 |
22 |
Hovind Anne Kamstrup | NOR | Norway | 14:57.6 | 5:32 |
23 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 15:05.4 | 5:35 |
24 |
Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 15:08.3 | 5:36 |
25 |
Åstebøl Kristin | NOR | Norway | 15:13.0 | 5:38 |
26 |
Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:15.3 | 5:38 |
27 |
Malmberg Karin | SWE | Sweden | 15:18.5 | 5:40 |
28 |
Ezhkova Galina | RUS | Russia | 15:23.5 | 5:42 |
29 |
Pilcova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:08.9 | 5:58 |
30 |
Olli Minna Mari | FIN | Finland | 16:15.4 | 6:01 |
31 |
Kubatova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:22.5 | 6:03 |
32 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 16:29.9 | 6:06 |
33 |
Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 16:38.0 | 6:09 |
34 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 16:52.1 | 6:14 |
35 |
Kleger Sarah | SUI | Switzerland | 16:55.0 | 6:15 |
36 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 16:55.4 | 6:16 |
37 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:58.8 | 6:17 |
38 |
Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 16:59.3 | 6:17 |
39 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 17:10.5 | 6:21 |
40 |
Abel Celie Anne | FRA | France | 17:16.5 | 6:23 |
41 |
Bergmann Elisabeth | GER | Germany | 17:27.5 | 6:27 |
42 |
Curzio Lucia | ITA | Italy | 17:52.3 | 6:37 |
43 |
Pradel Meryl | ITA | Italy | 18:14.1 | 6:45 |
44 |
Bertóti Regina | HUN | Hungary | 18:48.3 | 6:57 |
45 |
Gafner Veronika | SUI | Switzerland | 18:48.4 | 6:57 |
46 |
Ansorge Elisabeth | GER | Germany | 18:57.7 | 7:01 |
47 |
Zanetel Claudia | ITA | Italy | 19:07.2 | 7:04 |
48 |
Schmitt Marine | FRA | France | 19:20.2 | 7:09 |
49 |
Ziemke Anne | GER | Germany | 19:31.3 | 7:13 |
50 |
Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 20:13.1 | 7:29 |
51 |
Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 20:17.7 | 7:31 |
52 |
Farkas Eva Maria | AUT | Austria | 20:21.9 | 7:32 |
53 |
Hechl Isabel | AUT | Austria | 22:05.5 | 8:10 |
54 |
Varga Julia | AUT | Austria | 22:18.8 | 8:15 |
55 |
Elstner Elisa | AUT | Austria | 22:19.4 | 8:16 |
56 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 22:20.6 | 8:16 |
57 |
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Lithuania | 22:31.7 | 8:20 |
58 |
Hladkava Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 24:25.2 | 9:02 |