WOC middle
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-07

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 12.5 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Tervala Mika FINFinland 50:21 14.9
2
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 52:44 14.2
3
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 52:46 14.2
4
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 53:06 14.1
5
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 53:44 14
6
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 54:09 13.9
7
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 54:22 13.8
8
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 54:41 13.7
9
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 55:00 13.6
9
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 55:00 13.6
11
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 55:08 13.6
12
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 55:13 13.6
13
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 55:18 13.6
14
Mager Holger GERGermany 55:19 13.6
15
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 55:52 13.4
16
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 55:53 13.4
17
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 55:57 13.4
18
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 56:00 13.4
19
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 56:20 13.3
20
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 56:21 13.3
21
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 56:22 13.3
22
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 56:29 13.3
23
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 56:45 13.2
24
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 56:49 13.2
25
Simpfendorfer David AUSAustralia 56:57 13.2
26
Grende Ants LATLatvia 57:01 13.2
27
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 57:10 13.1
28
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 57:17 13.1
29
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 57:22 13.1
30
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 57:47 13
31
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 58:33 12.8
32
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 59:00 12.7
33
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 59:38 12.6
34
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 59:44 12.6
35
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 59:53 12.5
36
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 59:57 12.5
37
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:00:01 12.5
38
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:00:07 12.5
39
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:00:09 12.5
40
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:00:29 12.4
41
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 1:00:37 12.4
42
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:00:42 12.4
43
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:00:54 12.3
44
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:01:39 12.2
45
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:01:41 12.2
46
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:01:49 12.1
47
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:01:50 12.1
48
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:02:23 12
49
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:02:44 12
50
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:02:47 11.9
51
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:02:49 11.9
52
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:02:54 11.9
53
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:03:03 11.9
53
Martins Rogério PORPortugal 1:03:03 11.9
55
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:03:09 11.9
56
Wood David AUSAustralia 1:03:17 11.9
57
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:03:31 11.8
58
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 1:03:46 11.8
59
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:04:22 11.7
60
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:04:28 11.6
61
Clark Tony AUSAustralia 1:04:34 11.6
62
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 1:04:38 11.6
63
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:04:39 11.6
63
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:04:39 11.6
65
Houlihan John IRLIreland 1:05:21 11.5
66
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:05:46 11.4
67
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 1:06:03 11.4
68
Voigt Jan GERGermany 1:06:07 11.3
69
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:06:40 11.3
70
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 1:06:45 11.2
71
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 1:06:51 11.2
72
Seger Michael SUISwitzerland 1:06:59 11.2
73
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:07:19 11.1
74
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:07:33 11.1
75
Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria 1:08:03 11
76
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:08:17 11
77
Antanavičius Henrikas LTULithuania 1:08:24 11
78
Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia 1:09:00 10.9
79
Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain 1:09:43 10.8
80
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:10:00 10.7
81
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 1:10:06 10.7
82
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 1:10:10 10.7
83
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:10:49 10.6
84
Winskill Phil GBRGreat Britain 1:11:20 10.5
85
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 1:11:22 10.5
86
Saz Javier ESPSpain 1:12:25 10.4
87
Béthaz Alberto ITAItaly 1:12:31 10.3
88
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:12:51 10.3
89
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 1:14:28 10.1
90
Lautenbach Benny GERGermany 1:14:56 10
91
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:15:14 10
92
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:15:35 9.9
93
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:15:36 9.9
94
Saz Roberto ESPSpain 1:20:37 9.3
95
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:21:11 9.2
96
Niwa Fumihiro JPNJapan 1:28:00 8.5
97
Rochford Iain IRLIreland 1:28:19 8.5
98
Oyabe Akira JPNJapan 1:46:23 7
  Tolda Miguel PORPortugal dsq  
  Soria Miguel David ESPSpain dsq  
  Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania dsq  
  Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland dsq  
  Shalev Erez ISRIsrael dsq  
  Rief Andreas AUTAustria dsq  
  Saarinen Juho FINFinland dsq  
  Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain dsq  
  Saarela Samuli FINFinland dsq  
  Ballot Gabriel FRAFrance dsq  
  Sebastiao Eduardo PORPortugal dsq