WOC middle final
CZE, Stara Ves, Olomouc, 2008-07-17

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 6.1 km 27 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 33:49 M125:12 (  1) 5:33
2
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 34:23 M228:49 (  3) 5:38
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 34:27 M126:36 (  4) 5:39
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 34:36 M327:34 (  6) 5:40
5
Öberg Peter SWESweden 35:20 M126:35 (  3) 5:48
6
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 35:23 M125:29 (  2) 5:48
7
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 36:32 M126:53 (  5) 5:59
8
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 36:36 M127:08 (  7) 6:00
9
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:39 M128:00 (12) 6:00
10
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 36:46 M325:43 (  1) 6:02
11
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 36:48 M126:54 (  6) 6:02
12
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 36:50 M227:57 (  1) 6:02
13
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 37:00 M328:24 (13) 6:04
14
Axelsson Erik SWESweden 37:02 M229:04 (  4) 6:04
14
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 37:02 M229:19 (  6) 6:04
14
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 37:02 M230:57 (12) 6:04
17
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 37:16 M327:06 (  2) 6:07
18
Renard Damien FRAFrance 37:28 M327:18 (  3) 6:09
19
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 37:33 M327:23 (  4) 6:09
20
Föhr Tero FINFinland 37:43 M230:42 (10) 6:11
21
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 37:58 M228:42 (  2) 6:13
22
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 37:59 M128:33 (13) 6:14
23
Trøan Hans NORNorway 38:56 M328:43 (14) 6:23
24
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 38:58 M127:57 (11) 6:23
25
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 39:05 M328:16 (11) 6:24
26
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 39:07 M229:54 (  8) 6:25
27
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 39:10 M327:36 (  8) 6:25
27
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 39:10 M328:18 (12) 6:25
29
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 39:58 M127:13 (  8) 6:33
30
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 40:00 M129:03 (14) 6:33
31
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 40:07 M127:21 (  9) 6:35
32
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 40:08 M127:27 (10) 6:35
33
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 40:40 M231:17 (13) 6:40
34
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 40:43 M232:07 (15) 6:40
35
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 40:47 M327:34 (  6) 6:41
36
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 40:58 M327:30 (  5) 6:43
37
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 41:08 M327:45 (  9) 6:45
38
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 41:54 M229:18 (  5) 6:52
39
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 43:22 M328:45 (15) 7:07
40
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 43:32 M231:40 (14) 7:08
41
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 44:43 M229:22 (  7) 7:20
42
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 44:50 M328:14 (10) 7:21
43
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 49:16 M230:01 (  9) 8:05
44
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 51:44 M230:51 (11) 8:29
  Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand dsq M129:37 (15)