EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Resultater

Klass M18

Bana 8.5 km 29 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 70 53:28 6:17
2
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 63 53:38 6:18
3
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 58 54:40 6:25
4
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 55 55:23 6:30
5
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 53 56:14 6:36
6
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 51 57:09 6:43
7
Merl Robert AUTAustria 49 57:17 6:44
8
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 48 57:35 6:46
9
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 47 57:38 6:46
10
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 46 57:44 6:47
11
Stucki Nicolai SUISwitzerland 45 57:59 6:49
12
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 44 58:46 6:54
13
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 43 59:00 6:56
14
Bjugan Mathias NORNorway 42 59:01 6:56
15
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 41 59:02 6:56
16
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 40 59:10 6:57
17
Nozka Radek CZECzech Republic 39 59:13 6:58
17
Vasiliev Sergei RUSRussia 39 59:13 6:58
19
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 37 59:31 7:00
20
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 36 59:56 7:03
21
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 35 59:59 7:03
22
Kantor Ondrej CZECzech Republic 34 1:00:19 7:05
23
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 33 1:00:29 7:06
24
Danielsen Vegard NORNorway 32 1:00:56 7:10
25
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 31 1:01:16 7:12
26
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 30 1:01:19 7:12
27
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 29 1:01:29 7:14
28
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 28 1:01:49 7:16
29
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 27 1:01:58 7:17
30
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 26 1:02:06 7:18
31
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 25 1:02:16 7:19
32
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 24 1:02:31 7:21
33
Sayanda David PORPortugal 23 1:02:33 7:21
34
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 22 1:03:12 7:26
35
Cruse Franz GERGermany 21 1:03:21 7:27
36
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 20 1:03:36 7:28
37
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 19 1:03:37 7:29
38
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 18 1:03:45 7:30
39
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 17 1:04:03 7:32
40
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 16 1:04:17 7:33
41
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 15 1:05:17 7:40
42
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 14 1:05:22 7:41
43
Rey Niklaus SUISwitzerland 13 1:05:39 7:43
44
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 12 1:06:01 7:46
45
Crespin Celestin FRAFrance 11 1:06:03 7:46
46
Fehérvari Zsolt HUNHungary 10 1:06:13 7:47
47
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 9 1:06:37 7:50
48
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 8 1:07:08 7:53
49
Papuga Miroslav SVKSlovakia 7 1:07:36 7:57
50
Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine 6 1:07:44 7:58
51
Sheytanov Pavel BULBulgaria 5 1:07:56 7:59
52
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 4 1:08:02 8:00
53
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 3 1:08:08 8:00
54
Petersen Rasmus Lau DENDenmark 2 1:08:11 8:01
55
Boiarov Atanas BULBulgaria 1 1:08:50 8:05
56
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 1 1:09:01 8:07
57
O Boyle Kevin IRLIreland 1 1:09:08 8:08
58
Daukšys Egidijus LTULithuania 1 1:09:17 8:09
58
Giurgica Marcelin Vasile ROURomania 1 1:09:17 8:09
60
Bereczki Maté HUNHungary 1 1:09:18 8:09
61
Belov Alexander RUSRussia 1 1:09:32 8:10
62
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 1 1:09:36 8:11
63
Marchuk Valeri BLRBelarus 1 1:09:44 8:12
64
Mansner Victor FINFinland 1 1:09:57 8:13
65
Sokol Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1 1:10:10 8:15
66
Yakoby Aram ISRIsrael 1 1:10:20 8:16
67
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 1 1:10:29 8:17
68
Plokhenko Andrii UKRUkraine 1 1:11:39 8:25
69
De Agnoi Cristiano ITAItaly 1 1:11:47 8:26
70
Pavlik Michal SVKSlovakia 1 1:11:51 8:27
71
Kinde Matyas HUNHungary 1 1:12:00 8:28
72
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 1 1:12:15 8:30
73
Barkai Neve ISRIsrael 1 1:13:15 8:37
74
Pazhukh Yaroslav UKRUkraine 1 1:13:50 8:41
75
Sārs Dāvis LATLatvia 1 1:13:59 8:42
76
Bignami Luca ITAItaly 1 1:14:12 8:43
77
Mickus Dovydas LTULithuania 1 1:15:11 8:50
78
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 1 1:15:14 8:51
79
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 1 1:15:22 8:52
80
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 1 1:16:10 8:57
81
Iosifov Boris BULBulgaria 1 1:16:23 8:59
82
Georgescu Cosmin Valentin ROURomania 1 1:17:51 9:09
83
Lane Alan IRLIreland 1 1:18:11 9:11
84
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 1 1:18:28 9:13
85
Turmanov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1 1:19:56 9:24
86
Grah Blaž SLOSlovenia 1 1:19:57 9:24
87
Kangro Sendijs LATLatvia 1 1:21:16 9:33
88
Slobozhaninov Pavlo UKRUkraine 1 1:22:08 9:39
89
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 1 1:23:25 9:48
90
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 1 1:24:23 9:55
91
Trifunovic Tadija SRBSerbia 1 1:26:46 10:12
92
Pedralva André PORPortugal 1 1:26:57 10:13
93
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 1 1:27:15 10:15
94
Lazan Adrian Cosmin ROURomania 1 1:29:15 10:30
95
Miclea Catalin Ionut ROURomania 1 1:31:37 10:46
96
Arizanovic Djordje SRBSerbia 1 1:33:53 11:02
97
Galili Tal ISRIsrael 1 1:37:20 11:27
98
Mulry Padraig IRLIreland 1 1:42:17 12:02
99
Stancic Vidrac Nino CROCroatia 1 1:46:22 12:30
  Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain   dsq  
  Cāns Andris LATLatvia   dsq  
  Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain   dsq  
  Arbter Simon AUTAustria   dsq  
  Prozorovskiy Vladislav RUSRussia   dsq