JWOC WC relay
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-18

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS1:46:35 1Grigoriev Andrey36:50 (  5)36:50 (  5)
2Gruzdev Andrey36:53 (  7)1:13:43 (  7)
3Lamov Andrey32:52 (  1)1:46:35 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:46:49 1Keskinarkaus Matti36:16 (  2)36:16 (  2)
2Urpalainen Jarkko36:13 (  5)1:12:29 (  2)
3Tunis Staffan34:20 (  3)1:46:49 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:47:12 1Watterdal Øyvind Lien36:08 (  1)36:08 (  1)
2Moholdt Lars Hol35:08 (  1)1:11:16 (  1)
3Tonna Eivind Luhr35:56 (  5)1:47:12 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:47:17 1Nordebo Daniel37:53 (  8)37:53 (  8)
2Åslund Tobias35:47 (  2)1:13:40 (  6)
3Rost Erik33:37 (  2)1:47:17 (  4)
  FIN-FIN-RUS ___1:48:39 1Köngäs Teemu36:34 (  3)36:34 (  3)
2Rantala Teemu36:04 (  4)1:12:38 (  3)
3Veselov Kirill36:01 (  7)1:48:39 (  5)
5
Russia 2 RUS1:49:11 1Barchukov Vladimir37:24 (  6)37:24 (  6)
2Sorokin Mikhail35:57 (  3)1:13:21 (  4)
3Tolstopiatov Vadim35:50 (  4)1:49:11 (  6)
6
Norway 2 NOR1:50:49 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal36:43 (  4)36:43 (  4)
2Watterdal Eirik Lien36:43 (  6)1:13:26 (  5)
3Lund Øyvind37:23 (  8)1:50:49 (  7)
7
Switzerland SUI1:59:23 1Schnyder Gion40:44 (13)40:44 (13)
2Kappenberger Andrin42:42 (12)1:23:26 (11)
3Spörry Christian35:57 (  6)1:59:23 (  8)
  SWE-SWE-SVK ___2:01:42 1Granath Johan37:58 (  9)37:58 (  9)
2Hammarberg Martin41:53 (11)1:19:51 (  9)
3Šurgan Štefan41:51 (  9)2:01:42 (  9)
8
Lithuania LTU2:04:18 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas40:05 (12)40:05 (12)
2Pilybas Egidijus40:35 (  9)1:20:40 (10)
3Petrulis Vitalijus43:38 (11)2:04:18 (10)
9
Lithuania 2 LTU2:12:25 1Aleliūnas Vilius43:20 (16)43:20 (16)
2Gerasimov Andrej41:47 (10)1:25:07 (13)
3Stankevičius Vilius47:18 (15)2:12:25 (11)
10
Czech Republic CZE2:15:34 1Lauerman Jan38:31 (10)38:31 (10)
2Vodražka Ondrej37:11 (  8)1:15:42 (  8)
3Argalas Michal59:52 (18)2:15:34 (12)
11
Austria AUT2:16:41 1Hechl David50:20 (20)50:20 (20)
2Kugler Johann43:45 (14)1:34:05 (15)
3Varga Stephan42:36 (10)2:16:41 (13)
12
Italy ITA2:23:11 1Zanoner Thomas44:00 (17)44:00 (17)
2Giacomuzzi Cristian55:15 (19)1:39:15 (18)
3Canella Gabriele43:56 (13)2:23:11 (14)
13
Ukraine 2 UKR2:25:02 1Kalinkin Oleksandr52:08 (21)52:08 (21)
2Golovko Volod45:55 (17)1:38:03 (17)
3Stryzhak Artem46:59 (14)2:25:02 (15)
14
Bulgaria 2 BUL2:25:29 1Burgov Ivan46:25 (19)46:25 (19)
2Dimitrov Nikolai44:50 (16)1:31:15 (14)
3Dobrev Dobromir54:14 (16)2:25:29 (16)
15
Romania ROU2:57:19 1Csucs Klaus43:06 (15)43:06 (15)
2Szep Zoltan57:11 (21)1:40:17 (19)
3Csucs Andras1:17:02 (19)2:57:19 (17)
16
Kazakhstan KAZ2:59:30 1Lilichenko Vitali1:08:56 (24)1:08:56 (24)
2Vlasov Denis52:09 (18)2:01:05 (21)
3Babenko Alexandr58:25 (17)2:59:30 (18)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Belomazhev Stanimir37:46 (  7)37:46 (  7)
2Tonchev Iliandsqdsq
3Nikolov Kiril43:52 (12)dsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Borys Andrii39:23 (11)39:23 (11)
2Ufimtsev Oleksii44:11 (15)1:23:34 (12)
3Zhuravel Arsendsqdsq
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Truttmann Sandro52:33 (23)52:33 (23)
2Vullioud Antoine42:57 (13)1:35:30 (16)
  Germany GERdsq 1Kohlschmidt Bernd45:27 (18)45:27 (18)
2Blumenstein Bojan57:02 (20)1:42:29 (20)
3Bruns Riekedsqdsq
  Kazakhstan 2 KAZdsq 1Artychin Timur52:31 (22)52:31 (22)
2Issachenko Ivan1:19:57 (22)2:12:28 (22)
3Metelev Vladislavdsqdsq
  EST-AUT ___dsq 1Nurm Taavi42:15 (14)42:15 (14)
2Habenicht Maxdsqdsq