Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlasova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:22:35 | 6:49 |
2 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 1:23:41 | 6:54 |
3 |
Pesu Mervi | FIN | Finland | 1:24:45 | 7:00 |
4 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:25:13 | 7:02 |
5 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 1:25:14 | 7:02 |
6 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 1:25:55 | 7:06 |
7 |
Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 1:27:31 | 7:13 |
8 |
Mäkelä Hanna Maija | FIN | Finland | 1:28:32 | 7:19 |
9 |
Shevchenko Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:28:42 | 7:19 |
10 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:29:04 | 7:21 |
11 |
Joensuu Marttiina | FIN | Finland | 1:31:05 | 7:31 |
12 |
Edin Johanna | SWE | Sweden | 1:31:07 | 7:31 |
13 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:31:26 | 7:33 |
14 |
Vanhalakka Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 1:32:04 | 7:36 |
15 |
Bronnikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 1:32:15 | 7:37 |
16 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 1:34:49 | 7:50 |
17 |
Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:25 | 7:53 |
18 |
Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:36:16 | 7:57 |
19 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:37:11 | 8:01 |
20 |
Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:37:28 | 8:03 |
21 |
Kläsi Theres | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:38 | 8:04 |
22 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:38:03 | 8:06 |
23 |
Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa | SWE | Sweden | 1:42:55 | 8:30 |
24 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 1:44:27 | 8:37 |
25 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 1:47:58 | 8:55 |
26 |
Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:53:38 | 9:23 |
27 |
Rybachuk Svitlana | UKR | Ukraine | 1:59:48 | 9:54 |
28 |
Martusevičiūtė Edita | LTU | Lithuania | 2:07:50 | 10:33 |
29 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 2:07:51 | 10:33 |
30 |
Pavļukova Ļubova | LAT | Latvia | 2:28:14 | 12:15 |
31 |
Kurth Susan | GER | Germany | 2:31:42 | 12:32 |
Jospe Alexandra | USA | United States | dsq | ||
Randakova Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Zinkl Sonja | AUT | Austria | dsq |