Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:37:31 | |
1 | Arnesson Peter | 35:05 ( 1) | 35:05 ( 1) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 32:17 ( 1) | 1:07:22 ( 1) | |
3 | Löfgren Tomas | 30:09 ( 3) | 1:37:31 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:37:38 | |
1 | Köngäs Teemu | 35:38 ( 3) | 35:38 ( 3) | |
2 | Keskinarkaus Matti | 32:18 ( 2) | 1:07:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Tunis Staffan | 29:42 ( 1) | 1:37:38 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:38:28 | |
1 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 35:24 ( 2) | 35:24 ( 2) | |
2 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 32:48 ( 3) | 1:08:12 ( 3) | |
3 | Tonna Eivind Luhr | 30:16 ( 4) | 1:38:28 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:40:59 | |
1 | Grigoriev Andrey | 35:49 ( 4) | 35:49 ( 4) | |
2 | Gruzdev Andrey | 34:14 ( 6) | 1:10:03 ( 4) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 30:56 ( 6) | 1:40:59 ( 4) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:41:10 | ||
1 | Barchukov Vladimir | 35:53 ( 5) | 35:53 ( 5) | |
2 | Veselov Kirill | 34:50 ( 8) | 1:10:43 ( 6) | |
3 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 30:27 ( 5) | 1:41:10 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:42:53 | ||
1 | Nordebo Daniel | 36:43 ( 7) | 36:43 ( 7) | |
2 | Hammarberg Martin | 33:42 ( 5) | 1:10:25 ( 5) | |
3 | Åslund Tobias | 32:28 ( 9) | 1:42:53 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:43:53 | |
1 | Bouchal Jiri | 38:59 (11) | 38:59 (11) | |
2 | Lauerman Jan | 34:46 ( 7) | 1:13:45 ( 9) | |
3 | Vodražka Ondrej | 30:08 ( 2) | 1:43:53 ( 7) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:43:54 | ||
1 | Kiiskinen Petri | 36:04 ( 6) | 36:04 ( 6) | |
2 | Urpalainen Jarkko | 36:10 ( 9) | 1:12:14 ( 7) | |
3 | Kiiskinen Pasi | 31:40 ( 7) | 1:43:54 ( 8) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:46:27 | |
1 | Hohl Christian | 37:32 ( 9) | 37:32 ( 9) | |
2 | Vullioud Antoine | 36:33 (10) | 1:14:05 (10) | |
3 | Spörry Christian | 32:22 ( 8) | 1:46:27 ( 9) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:46:39 | ||
1 | Lund Øyvind | 39:31 (14) | 39:31 (14) | |
2 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 33:23 ( 4) | 1:12:54 ( 8) | |
3 | Watterdal Eirik Lien | 33:45 (11) | 1:46:39 (10) | |
mix. | CZE | 1:53:00 | ||
1 | Tomeček Lubomir | 39:06 (12) | 39:06 (12) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 38:23 (12) | 1:17:29 (11) | |
3 | Venhoda Milan | 35:31 (15) | 1:53:00 (11) | |
7 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:53:02 | |
1 | Borys Roman | 43:33 (19) | 43:33 (19) | |
2 | Borys Andrii | 36:48 (11) | 1:20:21 (13) | |
3 | Zhuravel Arsen | 32:41 (10) | 1:53:02 (12) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:55:08 | ||
1 | Kappenberger Andrin | 38:19 (10) | 38:19 (10) | |
2 | Bühl Michael | 41:26 (19) | 1:19:45 (12) | |
3 | Spörry Hans Heinrich | 35:23 (14) | 1:55:08 (13) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:58:02 | |
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 42:55 (18) | 42:55 (18) | |
2 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 39:47 (14) | 1:22:42 (15) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 35:20 (13) | 1:58:02 (14) | |
EST-EST-LAT | ___ | 2:01:57 | ||
1 | Klaasimäe Tarvo | 40:02 (16) | 40:02 (16) | |
2 | Nurm Taavi | 40:36 (15) | 1:20:38 (14) | |
3 | Sārs Mārtiņš | 41:19 (19) | 2:01:57 (15) | |
9 | Austria | AUT | 2:05:27 | |
1 | Mallweger Raphael | 47:23 (23) | 47:23 (23) | |
2 | Kugler Johann | 41:15 (18) | 1:28:38 (18) | |
3 | Varga Stephan | 36:49 (16) | 2:05:27 (16) | |
10 | Latvia | LAT | 2:06:02 | |
1 | Sparāns Edgars | 44:32 (20) | 44:32 (20) | |
2 | Veits Toms | 40:52 (16) | 1:25:24 (16) | |
3 | Bernāns Edgars | 40:38 (18) | 2:06:02 (17) | |
11 | Germany | GER | 2:09:55 | |
1 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 40:12 (17) | 40:12 (17) | |
2 | Bruns Eike | 47:19 (22) | 1:27:31 (17) | |
3 | Bruns Henning | 42:24 (20) | 2:09:55 (18) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:16:07 | ||
1 | Kalinkin Oleksandr | 45:36 (22) | 45:36 (22) | |
2 | Stryzhak Artem | 44:06 (20) | 1:29:42 (19) | |
3 | Ufimtsev Oleksii | 46:25 (21) | 2:16:07 (19) | |
SWE-USA-USA | ___ | 2:22:10 | ||
1 | Granath Johan | 39:12 (13) | 39:12 (13) | |
2 | Fey Carl | 53:47 (24) | 1:32:59 (21) | |
3 | Walker Gregory | 49:11 (23) | 2:22:10 (20) | |
12 | Japan | JPN | 2:28:59 | |
1 | Horie Morihiro | 39:59 (15) | 39:59 (15) | |
2 | Kuroda Mikiro | 57:59 (25) | 1:37:58 (22) | |
3 | Shibata Tatsuma | 51:01 (24) | 2:28:59 (21) | |
mix. | AUT | 2:50:14 | ||
1 | Krauland Niko | 53:17 (24) | 53:17 (24) | |
2 | Zinkl Sonja | 48:57 (23) | 1:42:14 (23) | |
3 | Gratzer Hans Georg | 1:08:00 (25) | 2:50:14 (22) | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 39:00 (13) | dsq | |
3 | Pilybas Egidijus | 34:55 (12) | dsq | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Zanoner Thomas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Orler Daniele | 41:11 (17) | dsq | |
3 | Canella Gabriele | 37:10 (17) | dsq | |
Bulgaria | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 37:24 ( 8) | 37:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Tonchev Ilian | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Malcheva Teodora | 46:54 (22) | dsq | |
Romania | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Csucs Klaus | 45:17 (21) | 45:17 (21) | |
2 | Stupu Vasile Petru | 46:58 (21) | 1:32:15 (20) | |
3 | Dopovecz Mircea | dsq | dsq | |
mix. | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Csucs Andras | 57:54 (25) | 57:54 (25) |