JWOC sprint
ITA, Mezzano, Trentino, 2009-07-06

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 2.5 km 21 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 13:34 5:25
2
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 14:02 5:36
2
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 14:02 5:36
4
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 14:15 5:42
5
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 14:16 5:42
6
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 14:26 5:46
7
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 14:27 5:46
8
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 14:43 5:53
9
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 14:44 5:53
10
Falk Beata SWESweden 14:48 5:55
10
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 14:48 5:55
12
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DENDenmark 14:53 5:57
13
Teini Marika FINFinland 14:56 5:58
14
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 15:02 6:00
15
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 15:04 6:01
15
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 15:04 6:01
15
Nydal Britt Ingunn NORNorway 15:04 6:01
18
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 15:06 6:02
18
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 15:06 6:02
20
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 15:07 6:02
21
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 15:12 6:04
22
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 15:14 6:05
23
Gajda Monika POLPoland 15:16 6:06
24
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 15:18 6:07
25
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 15:20 6:08
26
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 15:24 6:09
27
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 15:25 6:10
27
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 15:25 6:10
29
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 15:26 6:10
29
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 15:26 6:10
29
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 15:26 6:10
29
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 15:26 6:10
33
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 15:28 6:11
34
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 15:34 6:13
35
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 15:35 6:14
36
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 15:37 6:14
36
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 15:37 6:14
38
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 15:39 6:15
39
Martinsson Linnea SWESweden 15:41 6:16
39
Skjerve Elen Katrine NORNorway 15:41 6:16
41
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 15:44 6:17
41
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 15:44 6:17
43
Niemi Venla FINFinland 15:45 6:18
44
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 15:47 6:18
45
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 15:51 6:20
46
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 15:55 6:22
47
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 15:57 6:22
48
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 15:58 6:23
49
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 16:03 6:25
50
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 16:07 6:26
51
Coradinho Ana PORPortugal 16:13 6:29
52
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 16:15 6:30
53
Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia 16:16 6:30
54
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 16:18 6:31
54
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 16:18 6:31
56
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 16:21 6:32
56
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 16:21 6:32
58
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 16:26 6:34
59
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 16:32 6:36
60
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 16:33 6:37
61
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 16:37 6:38
62
Winkler Marie GERGermany 16:41 6:40
63
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 16:43 6:41
64
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 16:44 6:41
65
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 16:50 6:44
66
Costa Joana PORPortugal 16:58 6:47
66
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 16:58 6:47
68
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 17:03 6:49
69
Masterova Maria RUSRussia 17:07 6:50
69
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 17:07 6:50
71
Crippa Maria Chiara ITAItaly 17:08 6:51
71
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 17:08 6:51
71
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 17:08 6:51
74
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 17:09 6:51
75
Daye Tugba TURTurkey 17:14 6:53
76
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 17:15 6:54
77
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 17:16 6:54
78
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 17:22 6:56
79
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 17:23 6:57
80
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 17:26 6:58
81
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelorussia 17:30 7:00
82
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 17:31 7:00
82
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 17:31 7:00
84
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 17:49 7:07
85
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 17:50 7:08
86
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 17:56 7:10
87
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 18:03 7:13
88
Goodwin Rachel NZLNew Zealand 18:22 7:20
89
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 18:29 7:23
90
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 18:33 7:25
91
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 18:38 7:27
92
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 18:44 7:29
93
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 18:46 7:30
94
Stoianova Katia BULBulgaria 19:03 7:37
95
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 19:20 7:44
96
Györgyi Csenge HUNHungary 19:23 7:45
97
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 19:25 7:46
98
Buckerfield Sarah AUSAustralia 19:30 7:48
99
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 19:50 7:56
100
Petranovic Barbara CROCroatia 19:53 7:57
101
Pandis Hannula Katrin ESTEstonia 20:04 8:01
102
Shulzhenko Vira UKRUkraine 20:21 8:08
103
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 20:29 8:11
104
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 20:47 8:18
105
Breseman Kelsey USAUnited States 21:00 8:24
106
Kikuchi Hikaru JPNJapan 21:08 8:27
107
Vandemeulebroeck Margot BELBelgium 21:30 8:36
108
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 21:35 8:38
109
Hemer Jessica RSASouth Africa 22:27 8:58
110
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 22:35 9:02
111
Brentano Zoe RSASouth Africa 23:36 9:26
112
Forseille Angela CANCanada 25:20 10:08
113
Kodama Chiharu JPNJapan 25:48 10:19
114
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 26:32 10:36
115
Yilmaz Fatos TURTurkey 26:44 10:41
  Alexandersson Tove SWESweden dsq  
  Freimane Marita LATLatvia dsq  
  Hayashi Miki JPNJapan dsq  
  Onuma Yuka JPNJapan dsq  
  Peat Nicola NZLNew Zealand dsq