World games relay
TPE, Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung, 2009-07-19

Resultater

Klass X

Bana 5.2 km 19 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS1:55:07.7 1Tsvetkov Dmitry25:40.9 (  1)25:40.9 (  1)
2Novikova Yulia32:57.8 (  7)58:38.7 (  2)
3Khramov Andrey25:10.8 (  1)1:23:49.5 (  1)
4Vinogradova Galina31:18.2 (  4)1:55:07.7 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:56:38.0 1Ikonen Pasi27:37.6 (12)27:37.6 (12)
2Holmström Bodil31:51.8 (  2)59:29.4 (  5)
3Föhr Tero26:37.7 (  4)1:26:07.1 (  4)
4Kauppi Minna30:30.9 (  2)1:56:38.0 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:56:48.9 1Skjeset Lars26:00.5 (  3)26:00.5 (  3)
2Fasting Mari34:09.6 (10)1:00:10.1 (  9)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal26:18.0 (  3)1:26:28.1 (  6)
4Egseth Elise30:20.8 (  1)1:56:48.9 (  3)
4
Australia AUS1:57:11.3 1Uppill Simon27:01.7 (  7)27:01.7 (  7)
2Ewels Kathryn32:00.3 (  4)59:02.0 (  4)
3Dent Julian27:19.8 (  7)1:26:21.8 (  5)
4Allston Hanny30:49.5 (  3)1:57:11.3 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:59:15.8 1Lund Mikkel27:33.8 (11)27:33.8 (11)
2Alm Maja Møller31:57.3 (  3)59:31.1 (  6)
3Søes Rasmus28:09.1 (11)1:27:40.2 (  9)
4Søes Signe31:35.6 (  5)1:59:15.8 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT1:59:19.1 1Bertuks Edgars27:28.6 (10)27:28.6 (10)
2Dambe Inga32:17.0 (  5)59:45.6 (  7)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš27:43.0 (10)1:27:28.6 (  8)
4Skrastiņa Aija31:50.5 (  6)1:59:19.1 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:59:49.7 1Müller Matthias26:18.2 (  4)26:18.2 (  4)
2Friederich Rahel32:41.4 (  6)58:59.6 (  3)
3Hubmann Daniel26:11.0 (  2)1:25:10.6 (  3)
4Wild Angela34:39.1 (  8)1:59:49.7 (  7)
8
Sweden SWE2:00:08.5 1Millinger Mattias25:42.9 (  2)25:42.9 (  2)
2Nilsson Kajsa31:26.8 (  1)57:09.7 (  1)
3Öberg Peter26:52.9 (  5)1:24:02.6 (  2)
4Gustafsson Linnea36:05.9 (10)2:00:08.5 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE2:02:31.4 1Dlabaja Tomaš27:02.4 (  8)27:02.4 (  8)
2Duchova Iveta34:30.0 (13)1:01:32.4 (12)
3Šedivy Jan27:40.8 (  9)1:29:13.2 (11)
4Brožkova Dana33:18.2 (  7)2:02:31.4 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:05:17.4 1Krėpšta Simonas26:42.4 (  5)26:42.4 (  5)
2Paužaitė Sandra34:15.4 (11)1:00:57.8 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas27:38.0 (  8)1:28:35.8 (10)
4Kazlauskaitė Inga36:41.6 (11)2:05:17.4 (10)
11
New Zealand NZL2:06:07.6 1Morrison Ross27:09.9 (  9)27:09.9 (  9)
2Ingham Lizzie33:51.5 (  9)1:01:01.4 (11)
3Ashmore Darren29:51.3 (12)1:30:52.7 (12)
4Larsen Tania35:14.9 (  9)2:06:07.6 (11)
12
Slovakia SVK2:12:39.1 1Bukovac Pavol27:38.8 (13)27:38.8 (13)
2Labašova Katarina34:26.1 (12)1:02:04.9 (13)
3Bartak Lukaš30:32.9 (13)1:32:37.8 (13)
4Macinska Jana40:01.3 (12)2:12:39.1 (12)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Brickhill Jones David26:53.4 (  6)26:53.4 (  6)
2Bridle Helen33:13.0 (  8)1:00:06.4 (  8)
3Fraser Scott27:19.2 (  6)1:27:25.6 (  7)
4Rollins Sarahdsqdsq
  France FRAdsq 1Bourrin Jean Baptiste27:41.8 (14)27:41.8 (14)
2Bouchet Charlotte37:45.2 (14)1:05:27.0 (14)
3Valla Clément31:48.6 (15)1:37:15.6 (14)
  Japan JPNdsq 1Kato Hiroyuki30:51.6 (15)30:51.6 (15)
2Minagawa Mikiko43:07.4 (15)1:13:59.0 (15)
3Koizumi Shigeyuki33:59.4 (16)1:47:58.4 (15)
  Chinese Taipei TPEdsq 1Wu Ming Yen35:41.1 (16)35:41.1 (16)
2Chen Chiehdsqdsq
3Chen Cheng Hsiung31:15.9 (14)dsq
4Sie Wan Jyun42:04.1 (13)dsq