Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Småland | SWE | 2:27:12 | |
1 | Andersson Jakob | 33:04 (10) | 33:04 (10) | |
2 | Forsberg Elna | 36:42 (18) | 36:42 (18) | |
3 | Svensson Elin | 30:36 (14) | 1:03:40 (10) | |
4 | Brönnheden Ola | 29:30 ( 3) | 1:06:12 ( 2) | |
5 | Klintberg Therese | 42:32 ( 2) | 1:48:44 ( 2) | |
6 | Hjalmarsson Emil | 38:28 ( 2) | 2:27:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Småland 2 | SWE | 2:30:22 | |
1 | Carlsson Oscar | 32:57 ( 8) | 32:57 ( 8) | |
2 | Gustavsson Beatrice | 33:18 ( 1) | 33:18 ( 1) | |
3 | Svensson Sofie | 30:39 (16) | 1:03:36 ( 7) | |
4 | Holgersson Jakob | 32:57 (25) | 1:06:15 ( 3) | |
5 | Gustavsson Anna | 44:30 ( 6) | 1:50:45 ( 4) | |
6 | Hjalmarsson Christian | 39:37 ( 4) | 2:30:22 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 2:33:03 | |
1 | Kivikas Kenny | 33:05 (12) | 33:05 (12) | |
2 | Ruul Sigrid | 35:13 ( 9) | 35:13 ( 9) | |
3 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 33:07 (20) | 1:06:12 (16) | |
4 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | 32:09 (17) | 1:07:22 (11) | |
5 | Tammemäe Piibe | 41:19 ( 1) | 1:48:41 ( 1) | |
6 | Heinmann Kristo | 44:22 (17) | 2:33:03 ( 3) | |
4 | South Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:33:51 | |
1 | Sandgren Måns | 32:49 ( 3) | 32:49 ( 3) | |
2 | Linsefors Sanna | 37:15 (23) | 37:15 (23) | |
3 | Erlandsson Johanna | 33:39 (22) | 1:06:28 (21) | |
4 | Pålsson Philip | 29:02 ( 1) | 1:06:17 ( 4) | |
5 | Kaisajuntti Mia | 48:33 (15) | 1:55:01 (11) | |
6 | Johansson Kalle | 38:50 ( 3) | 2:33:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:33:54 | |
1 | Tamužs Jānis | 34:22 (16) | 34:22 (16) | |
2 | Freimane Madara | 35:50 (10) | 35:50 (10) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 28:20 ( 4) | 1:02:42 ( 5) | |
4 | Kļaviņš Ivars | 33:46 (27) | 1:09:36 (24) | |
5 | Lūsa Vieda | 46:55 (11) | 1:56:31 (12) | |
6 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 37:23 ( 1) | 2:33:54 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:34:02 | |
1 | Mitt Raido | 32:46 ( 1) | 32:46 ( 1) | |
2 | Vinkel Katrin | 35:52 (11) | 35:52 (11) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 33:47 (23) | 1:06:33 (23) | |
4 | Panker Björn | 31:33 (16) | 1:07:25 (13) | |
5 | Pandis Hannula Katrin | 46:13 (10) | 1:53:38 (10) | |
6 | Randman Priit | 40:24 ( 5) | 2:34:02 ( 6) | |
7 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:35:23 | |
1 | Larsson Felix | 37:25 (30) | 37:25 (30) | |
2 | Ernstsson Viktoria | 36:41 (16) | 36:41 (16) | |
3 | Aspvall Margrete | 28:58 ( 8) | 1:06:23 (20) | |
4 | Johansson Anton | 29:53 ( 5) | 1:06:34 ( 6) | |
5 | Pettersson Lisa | 47:03 (12) | 1:53:37 ( 9) | |
6 | Johansson Erik | 41:46 ( 7) | 2:35:23 ( 7) | |
8 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 2:35:26 | |
1 | Olsson Niklas | 34:41 (21) | 34:41 (21) | |
2 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 37:32 (24) | 37:32 (24) | |
3 | Ljungdahl Nicole | 27:59 ( 1) | 1:02:40 ( 2) | |
4 | Andersson Oskar | 30:02 ( 7) | 1:07:34 (17) | |
5 | Tjernlund Josefin | 45:14 ( 8) | 1:52:48 ( 7) | |
6 | Carlsson Anders | 42:38 (11) | 2:35:26 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia | LAT | 2:35:28 | |
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 32:48 ( 2) | 32:48 ( 2) | |
2 | Tilta Sabīne | 34:57 ( 3) | 34:57 ( 3) | |
3 | Buža Ilze | 29:53 (12) | 1:02:41 ( 4) | |
4 | Ļubinskis Valters | 32:22 (22) | 1:07:19 (10) | |
5 | Vīķe Laura | 44:21 ( 5) | 1:51:40 ( 6) | |
6 | Jubelis Andris | 43:48 (15) | 2:35:28 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:35:42 | |
1 | Mickus Dovydas | 34:20 (15) | 34:20 (15) | |
2 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 36:39 (15) | 36:39 (15) | |
3 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 28:20 ( 4) | 1:02:40 ( 2) | |
4 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 30:47 (11) | 1:07:26 (14) | |
5 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 46:09 ( 9) | 1:53:35 ( 8) | |
6 | Martinkus Mantas | 42:07 ( 8) | 2:35:42 (10) | |
11 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 2:39:08 | |
1 | Baltacis Kārlis | 33:04 (10) | 33:04 (10) | |
2 | Rusova Ance | 35:05 ( 8) | 35:05 ( 8) | |
3 | Valdmane Līga | 30:37 (15) | 1:03:41 (12) | |
4 | Dišlers Dāvis | 32:19 (21) | 1:07:24 (12) | |
5 | Cahrausa Ilze | 43:16 ( 3) | 1:50:40 ( 3) | |
6 | Spalvinš Nauris | 48:28 (26) | 2:39:08 (11) | |
12 | Svenska OF | FIN | 2:40:27 | |
1 | Brunell Filip | 33:15 (13) | 33:15 (13) | |
2 | Lönnberg Frida | 37:33 (25) | 37:33 (25) | |
3 | Höstman Victoria | 29:28 (10) | 1:02:43 ( 6) | |
4 | Lund Matias | 29:59 ( 6) | 1:07:32 (16) | |
5 | Skoqvik Eva Lina | 51:43 (18) | 1:59:15 (13) | |
6 | Portin Fredric | 41:12 ( 6) | 2:40:27 (12) | |
13 | Svenska OF 2 | FIN | 2:44:32 | |
1 | Simosas Otto | 32:54 ( 7) | 32:54 ( 7) | |
2 | Skogvik Ida Marie | 35:00 ( 6) | 35:00 ( 6) | |
3 | Simosas Emma | 30:46 (17) | 1:03:40 (10) | |
4 | Rönnqvist Jonas | 34:27 (29) | 1:09:27 (23) | |
5 | Lepola Sanni | 52:39 (20) | 2:02:06 (15) | |
6 | Mansner Victor | 42:26 (10) | 2:44:32 (13) | |
14 | Poland 2 | POL | 2:46:40 | |
1 | Olejnik Michał | 32:51 ( 4) | 32:51 ( 4) | |
2 | Morawska Urszula | 41:26 (34) | 41:26 (33) | |
3 | Stankiewicz Agata | 37:51 (27) | 1:10:42 (24) | |
4 | Jasiński Witold | 31:09 (14) | 1:12:35 (27) | |
5 | Wiśniewska Hanna | 47:37 (13) | 2:00:12 (14) | |
6 | Pawlak Bartosz | 46:28 (23) | 2:46:40 (14) | |
FIN-FIN-FIN-LTU-FIN-FIN | ___ | 2:49:41 | ||
1 | Haajanen Erik | 34:38 (20) | 34:38 (20) | |
2 | Lamminpää Vilma | 38:32 (27) | 38:32 (27) | |
3 | Sågfors Emilia | 28:00 ( 2) | 1:02:38 ( 1) | |
4 | Kusas Aurimas | 30:50 (12) | 1:09:22 (22) | |
5 | Lindholm Vivian | 54:15 (22) | 2:03:37 (16) | |
6 | Ahlqvist Lars Johan | 46:04 (21) | 2:49:41 (15) | |
15 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 2:49:52 | |
1 | Mattsson Hugo | 33:03 ( 9) | 33:03 ( 9) | |
2 | Bredfeldt Anna | 36:58 (22) | 36:58 (22) | |
3 | Dahl Julia | 30:55 (18) | 1:03:58 (13) | |
4 | Blomqvist Viktor | 32:18 (20) | 1:09:16 (20) | |
5 | Olsson Emelie | 55:03 (24) | 2:04:19 (19) | |
6 | Sandgren Ofof | 45:33 (19) | 2:49:52 (16) | |
16 | Poland 3 | POL | 2:49:53 | |
1 | Macul Bartosz | 37:23 (29) | 37:23 (29) | |
2 | Kobusinska Adrianna | 40:16 (32) | 40:16 (31) | |
3 | Kulczycka Dominika | 34:16 (25) | 1:11:39 (26) | |
4 | Dzioba Mateusz | 41:52 (31) | 1:22:08 (30) | |
5 | Gajda Monika | 44:59 ( 7) | 2:07:07 (21) | |
6 | Hewelt Maciej | 42:46 (14) | 2:49:53 (17) | |
17 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 2:49:56 | |
1 | Jurkaitis Gediminas | 36:43 (28) | 36:43 (28) | |
2 | Gotcaitytė Monika | 36:37 (14) | 36:37 (14) | |
3 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 29:38 (11) | 1:06:21 (18) | |
4 | Kokanka Paulius | 30:50 (12) | 1:07:27 (15) | |
5 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 59:49 (27) | 2:07:16 (22) | |
6 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 42:40 (12) | 2:49:56 (18) | |
18 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:50:00 | |
1 | Kavolynas Arnas | 34:22 (16) | 34:22 (16) | |
2 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 35:03 ( 7) | 35:03 ( 7) | |
3 | Mikšytė Eglė | 29:16 ( 9) | 1:03:38 ( 8) | |
4 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 34:15 (28) | 1:09:18 (21) | |
5 | Navickaitė Rūta | 58:01 (26) | 2:07:19 (23) | |
6 | Mockūnas Leonas | 42:41 (13) | 2:50:00 (19) | |
19 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:51:58 | |
1 | Vīksne Didzis | 33:30 (14) | 33:30 (14) | |
2 | Rukšāne Ieva | 36:52 (20) | 36:52 (20) | |
3 | Kosmačeva Katrina | 40:37 (28) | 1:14:07 (27) | |
4 | Sārs Jānis | 30:23 ( 8) | 1:07:15 ( 9) | |
5 | Brice Ieva | 51:30 (17) | 2:05:37 (20) | |
6 | Sārs Dāvis | 46:21 (22) | 2:51:58 (20) | |
20 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:52:32 | |
1 | Daukšys Egidijus | 34:23 (18) | 34:23 (18) | |
2 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 36:33 (12) | 36:33 (12) | |
3 | Žičkutė Laura | 30:31 (13) | 1:04:54 (14) | |
4 | Morėnas Gediminas | 32:09 (17) | 1:08:42 (19) | |
5 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 55:00 (23) | 2:03:42 (17) | |
6 | Kokanka Tomas | 48:50 (28) | 2:52:32 (21) | |
21 | Estonia 5 | EST | 2:53:22 | |
1 | Post Rene | 36:39 (26) | 36:39 (26) | |
2 | Panker Britta | 36:51 (19) | 36:51 (19) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 28:40 ( 7) | 1:05:19 (15) | |
4 | Teervalt Reigo | 30:23 ( 8) | 1:07:14 ( 7) | |
5 | Alnek Karmen | 43:40 ( 4) | 1:50:54 ( 5) | |
6 | Kume Alar | 1:02:28 (33) | 2:53:22 (22) | |
22 | Svenska OF 3 | FIN | 2:56:46 | |
1 | Sund Otto | 35:27 (25) | 35:27 (25) | |
2 | Björkstrand Julia | 34:59 ( 4) | 34:59 ( 4) | |
3 | Forsell Susanna | 47:53 (32) | 1:23:20 (31) | |
4 | Haga André | 38:39 (30) | 1:13:38 (29) | |
5 | Lamminpää Hilla | 47:42 (14) | 2:11:02 (24) | |
6 | Stenlund Daniel | 45:44 (20) | 2:56:46 (23) | |
23 | South Sweden 5 | SWE | 2:57:57 | |
1 | Österblad Anton | 35:19 (24) | 35:19 (24) | |
2 | Bergman Emma | 36:35 (13) | 36:35 (13) | |
3 | Andersson Maja | 45:12 (30) | 1:20:31 (29) | |
4 | Olsson Filip | 31:10 (15) | 1:07:45 (18) | |
5 | Hagård Jannie | 52:13 (19) | 2:12:44 (25) | |
6 | Sjöholm Richard | 45:13 (18) | 2:57:57 (24) | |
24 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:58:02 | |
1 | Shved Aleksandr | 36:40 (27) | 36:40 (27) | |
2 | Vask Agnes | 38:57 (30) | 38:57 (29) | |
3 | Joonas Laura | 34:02 (24) | 1:10:42 (24) | |
4 | Kiisler Taavi Kalle | 33:34 (26) | 1:12:31 (25) | |
5 | Aedmäe Triin | 51:12 (16) | 2:03:43 (18) | |
6 | Karm Marek | 54:19 (30) | 2:58:02 (25) | |
25 | Småland 3 | SWE | 3:02:06 | |
1 | Antonsson Viktor | 34:36 (19) | 34:36 (19) | |
2 | Lundqvist Julia | 40:22 (33) | 40:22 (32) | |
3 | Östergren Linnea | 47:13 (31) | 1:21:49 (30) | |
4 | Wahl Linus | 32:24 (23) | 1:12:46 (28) | |
5 | Leo Amanda | 53:49 (21) | 2:15:38 (26) | |
6 | Folkesson Blom Erik | 46:28 (23) | 3:02:06 (26) | |
26 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:06:23 | |
1 | Grende Reinis | 34:47 (22) | 34:47 (22) | |
2 | Ķibilda Nora | 39:49 (31) | 39:49 (30) | |
3 | Šadrina Madara | 31:42 (19) | 1:06:29 (22) | |
4 | Gruzde Ēriks | 32:44 (24) | 1:12:33 (26) | |
5 | Baroniņa Agnese | 1:09:32 (32) | 2:22:05 (29) | |
6 | Magone Dairis | 44:18 (16) | 3:06:23 (27) | |
27 | Estonia 4 | EST | 3:10:14 | |
1 | Karjus Jonatan | 35:09 (23) | 35:09 (23) | |
2 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 34:59 ( 4) | 34:59 ( 4) | |
3 | Zimmermann Marili | 28:30 ( 6) | 1:03:39 ( 9) | |
4 | Karjus Kaspar | 32:15 (19) | 1:07:14 ( 7) | |
5 | Palopääl Maris | 1:14:18 (33) | 2:21:32 (27) | |
6 | Kork Kaspar | 48:42 (27) | 3:10:14 (28) | |
28 | Småland 5 | SWE | 3:12:11 | |
1 | Ramström Marcus | 41:50 (32) | 41:50 (32) | |
2 | Andersson Stefanie | 36:54 (21) | 36:54 (21) | |
3 | Johansson Jennie | 35:02 (26) | 1:16:52 (28) | |
4 | Björck Oscar | 29:24 ( 2) | 1:06:18 ( 5) | |
5 | Arvidsson Anna | 1:05:00 (30) | 2:21:52 (28) | |
6 | Svalbring Emil | 50:19 (29) | 3:12:11 (29) | |
29 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 3:41:00 | |
1 | Ūsas Linas | 38:09 (31) | 38:09 (31) | |
2 | Olendraitė Ingrida | 45:53 (35) | 45:53 (34) | |
3 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 28:09 ( 3) | 1:06:18 (17) | |
4 | Gipas Kazimieras | 53:12 (34) | 1:39:05 (32) | |
5 | Černeckytė Milda | 1:04:35 (29) | 2:43:40 (30) | |
6 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 57:20 (31) | 3:41:00 (30) | |
30 | Poland 5 | POL | 3:42:21 | |
1 | Hetman Grzegorz | 49:42 (34) | 49:42 (34) | |
2 | Kołosińska Jolanta | 38:35 (29) | 38:35 (28) | |
3 | Kantecka Michalina | 48:38 (33) | 1:38:20 (32) | |
4 | Owczarek Rafał | 46:48 (32) | 1:25:23 (31) | |
5 | Filaber Anna | 1:05:21 (31) | 2:43:41 (31) | |
6 | Stefański Dawid | 58:40 (32) | 3:42:21 (31) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Podziński Rafał | 32:52 ( 5) | 32:52 ( 5) | |
2 | Faron Paulina | 34:49 ( 2) | 34:49 ( 2) | |
3 | Linska Angelika | 33:29 (21) | 1:06:21 (18) | |
4 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 29:51 ( 4) | 1:04:40 ( 1) | |
5 | Lajn Daria | dsq | dsq | |
6 | Morawski Jacek | 42:09 ( 9) | dsq | |
Poland 4 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Niewiedziała Robert | 47:03 (33) | 47:03 (33) | |
2 | Ewiak Natalia | 38:31 (26) | 38:31 (26) | |
3 | Szlendak Joanna | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Dudek Wojciech | 30:42 (10) | dsq | |
5 | Gwóźdź Ewa | 1:14:28 (34) | dsq | |
6 | Jasiński Maciej | 46:44 (25) | dsq | |
Svenska OF 4 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Sundelin Peter | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Linnaila Charlotta | 38:34 (28) | dsq | |
3 | Von Frenckell Johanna | 44:00 (29) | dsq | |
4 | Wiksten Anders | 49:34 (33) | dsq | |
5 | Bäck Sabina | 1:01:21 (28) | dsq | |
Småland 4 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Norberg Johan | 32:53 ( 6) | 32:53 ( 6) | |
2 | Karlsson Ellinor | 36:41 (16) | 36:41 (16) | |
3 | Lindqvist Käll Märta Stina | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Hansson Eric | dsq | dsq | |
5 | Petersson Pernilla | 56:47 (25) | dsq |