JWOC sprint + long + middle
SWE, Orsa Grönklitt, 2009-01-27

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 13.8 km 13 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 1:01:58.0 4:29
2
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:03:07.0 4:34
3
Nordebo Daniel SWESweden 1:04:01.0 4:38
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:04:15.0 4:39
5
Kiiskinen Petri FINNational club 1:04:16.0 4:39
6
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:04:41.0 4:41
7
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 1:04:47.0 4:41
8
Varis Pekka FINFinland 1:05:22.0 4:44
9
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:05:39.0 4:45
10
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:05:55.0 4:46
11
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 1:06:48.0 4:50
12
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:07:38.0 4:54
13
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:07:48.0 4:54
14
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 1:08:36.0 4:58
15
Turunen Simo FINNational club 1:08:59.0 4:59
16
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:09:10.0 5:00
17
Taivainen Juho Matti FINNational club 1:09:32.0 5:02
18
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:09:38.0 5:02
19
Häkkinen Janne FINNational club 1:10:14.0 5:05
20
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:10:38.0 5:07
21
Sjölander Joel SWESweden 1:10:46.0 5:07
22
Vullioud Antoine SUISwitzerland 1:10:48.0 5:07
23
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:10:50.0 5:07
24
Sætra Ove NORNorway 1:11:22.0 5:10
25
Keisanen Janne FINNational club 1:11:55.0 5:12
26
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 1:12:22.0 5:14
27
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:12:23.0 5:14
28
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:12:44.0 5:16
29
Lind Patrik SWEÄrla IF 1:12:56.0 5:17
30
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:13:12.0 5:18
31
Urpalainen Jaakko FINFinland 1:13:52.0 5:21
32
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:15:19.0 5:27
33
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 1:15:36.0 5:28
34
Lingfors David SWEIF Hallby SOK 1:16:01.0 5:30
35
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:16:02.0 5:30
36
Grahn Daniel SWEGöteborgs SK 1:16:30.0 5:32
37
Bühl Michael SUISwitzerland 1:16:36.0 5:33
38
Norman Fredrik SWEGöteborgs SK 1:16:50.0 5:34
39
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:16:52.0 5:34
40
Oja Joonas ESTEstonia 1:17:15.0 5:35
41
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:17:25.0 5:36
42
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:20:36.0 5:50
43
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 1:22:43.0 5:59
44
Hederskog Martin SWEHJS Vansbro OK 1:23:26.0 6:02
45
Saunorius Dainoras LTULithuania 1:34:20.0 6:50
  Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia dsq  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK dsq  
  Kiiskinen Pasi FINFinland dsq  
  Larsson Jimmy SWEAlfta Ösa OK dsq  
  Nilsson Erik SWEDomnarvets GoIF dsq  
  Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland dsq  
  Åslund Tobias SWEDomnarvets GoIF dsq