WOC relay
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-15

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 1 sträckor 5.4 km 13 K; 2, 3 sträckor 9.0 km 27 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS2:09:51 1Khramov Andrey29:00 (  1)29:00 (  1)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry51:36 (  5)1:20:36 (  2)
3Novikov Valentin49:15 (  1)2:09:51 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:10:34 1Kaas Carl Waaler29:08 (  3)29:08 (  3)
2Weltzien Audun Hultgreen51:42 (  7)1:20:50 (  6)
3Lundanes Olav49:44 (  2)2:10:34 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:11:03 1Hubmann Daniel29:11 (  4)29:11 (  4)
2Müller Matthias51:30 (  4)1:20:41 (  4)
3Merz Matthias50:22 (  3)2:11:03 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR2:11:10 1Gristwood Graham29:01 (  2)29:01 (  2)
2Duncan Jon51:37 (  6)1:20:38 (  3)
3Fraser Scott50:32 (  4)2:11:10 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:11:58 1Dlabaja Tomaš29:21 (  6)29:21 (  6)
2Prochazka Jan51:29 (  3)1:20:50 (  6)
3Smola Michal51:08 (  5)2:11:58 (  5)
6
Sweden SWE2:13:44 1Wingstedt Emil29:22 (  7)29:22 (  7)
2Öberg Peter51:27 (  2)1:20:49 (  5)
3Andersson David52:55 (  8)2:13:44 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR2:14:08 1Starov Oleksandr29:37 (10)29:37 (10)
2Kratov Oleksandr51:54 (  9)1:21:31 (  9)
3Ushkvarok Pavlo52:37 (  7)2:14:08 (  7)
8
France FRA2:15:40 1Adamski Philippe29:16 (  5)29:16 (  5)
2Gonon Francois51:19 (  1)1:20:35 (  1)
3Gueorgiou Thierry55:05 (12)2:15:40 (  8)
9
Finland FIN2:17:03 1Lakanen Jani29:31 (  8)29:31 (  8)
2Ikonen Pasi51:45 (  8)1:21:16 (  8)
3Haldin Mats55:47 (15)2:17:03 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:20:19 1Aleliūnas Vilius30:32 (14)30:32 (14)
2Krėpšta Simonas55:19 (11)1:25:51 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas54:28 (11)2:20:19 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:22:20 1Mihailovs Kalvis34:10 (20)34:10 (20)
2Bertuks Edgars54:38 (10)1:28:48 (13)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš53:32 (10)2:22:20 (11)
12
Denmark DEN2:23:22 1Bobach Søren30:51 (16)30:51 (16)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort55:24 (12)1:26:15 (11)
3Lund Mikkel57:07 (18)2:23:22 (12)
13
Bulgaria BUL2:23:27 1Kamenarov Ivaylo32:58 (18)32:58 (18)
2Belomazhev Stanimir58:27 (16)1:31:25 (19)
3Nikolov Kiril52:02 (  6)2:23:27 (13)
14
Poland POL2:23:28 1Morawski Jacek29:36 (  9)29:36 (  9)
2Dwojak Wojciech1:00:33 (23)1:30:09 (18)
3Kowalski Wojciech53:19 (  9)2:23:28 (14)
15
Estonia EST2:25:07 1Pihl Peeter30:36 (15)30:36 (15)
2Kraas Andreas58:45 (18)1:29:21 (15)
3Kärner Olle55:46 (14)2:25:07 (15)
16
Germany GER2:25:53 1Bader Leif30:20 (12)30:20 (12)
2Wendler Torben59:36 (20)1:29:56 (16)
3Teich Christian55:57 (16)2:25:53 (16)
17
Australia AUS2:26:00 1Uppill Simon29:45 (11)29:45 (11)
2Shepherd David57:23 (14)1:27:08 (12)
3Dent Julian58:52 (21)2:26:00 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:26:52 1Seidenari Giacomo32:41 (17)32:41 (17)
2Schgaguler Klaus56:28 (13)1:29:09 (14)
3Mamleev Mikhail57:43 (19)2:26:52 (18)
19
Austria AUT2:27:48 1Breitschädel Felix30:24 (13)30:24 (13)
2Lang Markus59:39 (21)1:30:03 (17)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot57:45 (20)2:27:48 (19)
20
Hungary HUN2:28:51 1Kerényi Maté Kristóf35:21 (26)35:21 (26)
2Lenkei Zsolt57:47 (15)1:33:08 (20)
3Kovacs Adam55:43 (13)2:28:51 (20)
21
Belarus BLR2:29:09 1Aleksiayonak Aliaksei33:12 (19)33:12 (19)
2Tambasov Yuri59:56 (22)1:33:08 (20)
3Mihalkin Dmitri56:01 (17)2:29:09 (21)
22
New Zealand NZL2:33:57 1Reynolds Thomas35:11 (24)35:11 (24)
2Morrison Ross59:12 (19)1:34:23 (22)
3Forne Christopher59:34 (23)2:33:57 (22)
23
Ireland IRL2:38:35 1Healy David35:30 (28)35:30 (28)
2Quin Andrew1:02:01 (24)1:37:31 (23)
3Simonin Nicolas1:01:04 (24)2:38:35 (23)
24
Spain ESP2:40:42 1Martin De Los Rios Daniel39:03 (29)39:03 (29)
2Casal Fernandez Roger58:31 (17)1:37:34 (24)
3Rafols Perramon Biel1:03:08 (25)2:40:42 (24)
25
Belgium BEL2:42:43 1Bastin Michel34:17 (21)34:17 (21)
2Peeters Ken1:09:30 (28)1:43:47 (28)
3Pasquasy Fabien58:56 (22)2:42:43 (25)
26
Brazil BRA2:45:13 1Bortoli Vanderlei José34:48 (23)34:48 (23)
2Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar1:04:23 (27)1:39:11 (27)
3Pereira Pasturiza Leandro1:06:02 (26)2:45:13 (26)
27
Canada CAN2:47:02 1Goeres Patrick34:18 (22)34:18 (22)
2Smith Mike1:03:20 (25)1:37:38 (25)
3Duca Nick1:09:24 (27)2:47:02 (27)
28
United States USA2:48:33 1Smith Ross35:14 (25)35:14 (25)
2Scott Matt1:03:38 (26)1:38:52 (26)
3Bone Eric1:09:41 (28)2:48:33 (28)
29
Japan JPN3:00:27 1Kato Hiroyuki35:29 (27)35:29 (27)
2Yagishita Dai1:09:58 (29)1:45:27 (29)
3Yamaguchi Daisuke1:15:00 (29)3:00:27 (29)
30
China CHN3:42:06 1Li Yuan49:27 (30)49:27 (30)
2Yi Zhihui1:31:08 (30)2:20:35 (30)
3Pan Rui1:21:31 (30)3:42:06 (30)