WOC relay
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-15

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 1 sträckor 4.7 km 12 K; 2 sträckor 6.3 km 21 K; 3 sträckor 6.3 km 22 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Finland FIN1:59:04 1Fincke Anni Maija33:12 (  5)33:12 (  5)
2Rantanen Merja43:05 (  2)1:16:17 (  2)
3Kauppi Minna42:47 (  2)1:59:04 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:59:15 1Egseth Elise31:31 (  3)31:31 (  3)
2Hausken Anne Margrethe46:48 (  6)1:18:19 (  3)
3Andersen Marianne40:56 (  1)1:59:15 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:00:19 1Billstam Annika33:10 (  4)33:10 (  4)
2Claesson Emma42:15 (  1)1:15:25 (  1)
3Jansson Helena44:54 (  5)2:00:19 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:01:56 1Cejka Caroline31:29 (  2)31:29 (  2)
2König Salmi Vroni47:01 (  7)1:18:30 (  6)
3Niggli Simone43:26 (  3)2:01:56 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN2:02:09 1Bobach Ida33:34 (  6)33:34 (  6)
2Alm Maja Møller44:48 (  4)1:18:22 (  5)
3Søes Signe43:47 (  4)2:02:09 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:06:44 1Klechova Vendula34:22 (10)34:22 (10)
2Jurenikova Eva43:59 (  3)1:18:21 (  4)
3Brožkova Dana48:23 (  7)2:06:44 (  6)
7
France FRA2:10:00 1Vercellotti Capucine33:49 (  8)33:49 (  8)
2Chataing Amélie45:09 (  5)1:18:58 (  7)
3Dodin Céline51:02 (11)2:10:00 (  7)
8
Great Britain GBR2:12:08 1Bridle Helen34:40 (12)34:40 (12)
2Rollins Sarah48:22 (  9)1:23:02 (  9)
3Archer Pippa49:06 (  8)2:12:08 (  8)
9
Russia RUS2:14:50 1Nyberg Irina34:44 (14)34:44 (14)
2Vinogradova Galina50:34 (10)1:25:18 (10)
3Novikova Yulia49:32 (  9)2:14:50 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:14:55 1Ražaitytė Gabija33:59 (  9)33:59 (  9)
2Paužaitė Sandra53:08 (13)1:27:07 (13)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga47:48 (  6)2:14:55 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR2:15:03 1Danylova Anastasia34:30 (11)34:30 (11)
2Struhalova Olena50:55 (11)1:25:25 (11)
3Sluta Olga49:38 (10)2:15:03 (11)
12
Hungary HUN2:17:39 1Gyurkó Fanni31:28 (  1)31:28 (  1)
2Kelemen Bernadett48:02 (  8)1:19:30 (  8)
3Péley Dorottya58:09 (19)2:17:39 (12)
13
Australia AUS2:26:39 1Crane Grace36:09 (19)36:09 (19)
2Round Vanessa54:40 (18)1:30:49 (17)
3Ewels Kathryn55:50 (16)2:26:39 (13)
14
Poland POL2:26:44 1Wiśniewska Hanna34:43 (13)34:43 (13)
2Gajda Monika53:39 (15)1:28:22 (14)
3Lajn Daria58:22 (20)2:26:44 (14)
15
Estonia EST2:26:47 1Rebane Kirti35:48 (16)35:48 (16)
2Vanjuk Merike54:46 (19)1:30:34 (16)
3Rihma Annika56:13 (17)2:26:47 (15)
16
Canada CAN2:27:37 1Ross Carol36:08 (18)36:08 (18)
2Oram Louise54:46 (19)1:30:54 (18)
3Hott Sandy56:43 (18)2:27:37 (16)
17
Latvia LAT2:28:17 1Kokina Kristīne42:33 (24)42:33 (24)
2Vīķe Laura54:14 (16)1:36:47 (21)
3Skrastiņa Aija51:30 (12)2:28:17 (17)
18
Belgium BEL2:28:23 1Geypen Kim35:43 (15)35:43 (15)
2Oeyen Greet54:14 (16)1:29:57 (15)
3Fabré Miek58:26 (21)2:28:23 (18)
19
United States USA2:28:29 1Saeger Samantha33:35 (  7)33:35 (  7)
2Crocker Alison52:35 (12)1:26:10 (12)
3Zürcher Sandra1:02:19 (24)2:28:29 (19)
20
China CHN2:30:15 1Zhu Mingyue36:51 (20)36:51 (20)
2Li Ji58:37 (23)1:35:28 (19)
3Hao Shuangyan54:47 (15)2:30:15 (20)
21
Austria AUT2:30:25 1Elstner Elisa42:58 (25)42:58 (25)
2Kadan Ursula53:30 (14)1:36:28 (20)
3Lillehov Marit Thea53:57 (13)2:30:25 (21)
22
Spain ESP2:38:15 1Rafols Perramon Ona37:04 (21)37:04 (21)
2Guillén Escriba Carla1:02:38 (25)1:39:42 (23)
3Serrallonga Arqués Anna58:33 (22)2:38:15 (22)
23
Italy ITA2:39:22 1Scalet Nicole39:56 (23)39:56 (23)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella1:05:14 (26)1:45:10 (26)
3Kirchlechner Christine54:12 (14)2:39:22 (23)
24
Ireland IRL2:43:53 1Hussey Rosalind46:06 (27)46:06 (27)
2Largey Ciara57:42 (22)1:43:48 (24)
3O Boyle Niamh1:00:05 (23)2:43:53 (24)
25
New Zealand NZL2:44:07 1Prince Lara35:51 (17)35:51 (17)
2Homes Rita1:01:57 (24)1:37:48 (22)
3Wall Emily1:06:19 (25)2:44:07 (25)
26
Romania ROU2:51:10 1Anghel Andra Cecilia48:20 (28)48:20 (28)
2Fey Zsuzsa56:16 (21)1:44:36 (25)
3Minoiu Veronica1:06:34 (26)2:51:10 (26)
27
Japan JPN3:04:27 1Bamba Yoko39:09 (22)39:09 (22)
2Hotoge Shuko1:15:42 (27)1:54:51 (27)
3Sekiya Marie1:09:36 (27)3:04:27 (27)
28
Brazil BRA3:27:09 1Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria46:04 (26)46:04 (26)
2Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam1:17:34 (28)2:03:38 (28)
3De Carvalho Mendonca Juliane Valéria1:23:31 (28)3:27:09 (28)