Logga in

JWOC sprint
DEN, Aalborg University, 2010-07-05

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 2.3 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 13:36 5:50
2
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 14:00 6:01
3
Gajda Monika POLPoland 14:03 6:02
4
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 14:09 6:05
5
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 14:11 6:06
6
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 14:24 6:11
7
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 14:27 6:12
8
Niemi Venla FINFinland 14:32 6:15
9
Pettersson Emeli SWESweden 14:40 6:18
10
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 14:41 6:18
11
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 14:45 6:20
11
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 14:45 6:20
13
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 14:47 6:21
13
Klintberg Therese SWESweden 14:47 6:21
13
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 14:47 6:21
16
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 14:49 6:22
17
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 14:53 6:24
17
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 14:53 6:24
19
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 14:54 6:24
20
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 14:56 6:25
21
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 14:57 6:25
22
Olsson Johanna SWESweden 14:59 6:26
23
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 15:02 6:27
24
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 15:14 6:33
25
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 15:17 6:34
26
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 15:18 6:34
27
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 15:25 6:37
28
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 15:27 6:38
28
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 15:27 6:38
30
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 15:29 6:39
31
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 15:42 6:45
32
Munukka Ellu FINFinland 15:44 6:46
32
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 15:44 6:46
34
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 15:45 6:46
35
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 15:55 6:50
36
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 16:00 6:52
37
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 16:02 6:53
38
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 16:10 6:57
39
Wennemo Oda NORNorway 16:11 6:57
40
Bachman Anna SWESweden 16:15 6:59
40
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 16:15 6:59
42
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 16:18 7:00
42
Müllerova Vera CZECzech Republic 16:18 7:00
44
Buckerfield Sarah AUSAustralia 16:19 7:01
45
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 16:24 7:03
46
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 16:25 7:03
47
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 16:27 7:04
47
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 16:27 7:04
49
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 16:29 7:05
50
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 16:31 7:06
51
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 16:34 7:07
52
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 16:36 7:08
53
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 16:37 7:08
53
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 16:37 7:08
55
Brice Ieva LATLatvia 16:38 7:09
56
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 16:39 7:09
57
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 16:46 7:12
58
Monterrat Amandine FRAFrance 16:47 7:13
59
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 16:48 7:13
60
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 16:51 7:14
61
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 16:52 7:15
61
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 16:52 7:15
63
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 16:58 7:17
64
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 17:10 7:23
65
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 17:12 7:23
66
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 17:14 7:24
67
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 17:20 7:27
68
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 17:21 7:27
69
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 17:24 7:29
70
Parsons Georgia AUSAustralia 17:25 7:29
71
Zsigmond Timea HUNHungary 17:28 7:30
72
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 17:29 7:31
72
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 17:29 7:31
74
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 17:34 7:33
74
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 17:34 7:33
76
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 17:45 7:38
77
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 17:46 7:38
78
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 17:47 7:38
79
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 17:48 7:39
80
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 17:50 7:40
80
Raitanen Hanna FINFinland 17:50 7:40
82
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 17:54 7:41
83
Van Zweeden Anne NEDNetherlands 17:55 7:42
84
Frolova Maryna UKRUkraine 17:56 7:42
85
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 17:57 7:43
85
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 17:57 7:43
87
Coradinho Helena PORPortugal 18:01 7:44
88
Petrovskaia Violeta BLRBelarus 18:13 7:50
89
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 18:16 7:51
90
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 18:40 8:01
91
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 18:54 8:07
92
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 19:01 8:10
93
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 19:10 8:14
94
Goodwin Jaime NZLNew Zealand 19:12 8:15
95
Dafni Neta ISRIsrael 19:20 8:18
96
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 19:42 8:28
97
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 19:58 8:35
98
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 20:02 8:36
99
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 20:10 8:40
99
Butler Claire AUSAustralia 20:10 8:40
101
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 20:33 8:50
102
Ross Emily CANCanada 20:53 8:58
103
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 21:03 9:03
104
Brentano Zoe RSASouth Africa 21:40 9:19
105
Pearce Brea AUSAustralia 21:41 9:19
106
Koyanagi Yuki JPNJapan 22:25 9:38
107
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 22:37 9:43
108
Ashizawa Sakiko JPNJapan 23:29 10:06
109
Akbas Esra TURTurkey 24:29 10:31
110
Linska Angelika POLPoland 24:32 10:33
  Valešova Jana CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan dsq  
  Telisman Lucija AUTAustria dsq  
  Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania dsq  
  Tóth Réka HUNHungary dsq  
  Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark dsq