Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 23:44 | M1 | 21:38 ( 1) | 5:04 |
2 |
Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 24:53 | M2 | 23:04 ( 6) | 5:19 |
3 |
Boström Olle | SWE | Sweden | 25:10 | M1 | 22:22 ( 4) | 5:22 |
4 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 25:13 | M1 | 23:59 (11) | 5:23 |
5 |
Ridefelt Albin | SWE | Sweden | 25:25 | M3 | 24:33 (18) | 5:26 |
6 |
Hansen Rasmus Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 25:26 | M3 | 21:43 ( 1) | 5:26 |
7 |
Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 25:27 | M3 | 24:04 (14) | 5:26 |
8 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 25:39 | M3 | 22:23 ( 2) | 5:29 |
9 |
Schwartz Sørensen Søren | DEN | Denmark | 25:43 | M1 | 22:01 ( 2) | 5:30 |
10 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 25:50 | M1 | 23:27 (10) | 5:31 |
11 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 25:51 | M3 | 22:58 ( 8) | 5:31 |
12 |
Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 25:55 | M1 | 22:18 ( 3) | 5:32 |
13 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 25:59 | M2 | 21:25 ( 2) | 5:33 |
14 |
Podziński Rafał | POL | Poland | 26:23 | M1 | 22:53 ( 8) | 5:38 |
15 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 26:44 | M2 | 23:11 ( 7) | 5:43 |
16 |
Ødum Marius Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 26:49 | M1 | 22:51 ( 7) | 5:44 |
17 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 26:53 | M2 | 21:00 ( 1) | 5:45 |
18 |
Nakonechnyi Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 27:09 | M1 | 24:30 (17) | 5:48 |
19 |
Andersson Rassmus | SWE | Sweden | 27:25 | M3 | 24:15 (16) | 5:51 |
20 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 27:26 | M2 | 23:22 ( 9) | 5:52 |
21 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 27:31 | M1 | 23:07 ( 9) | 5:53 |
22 |
Heinaro Einari | FIN | Finland | 27:33 | M3 | 22:50 ( 5) | 5:53 |
23 |
Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 27:36 | M3 | 22:34 ( 3) | 5:54 |
24 |
Boesen Andreas Hougaard | DEN | Denmark | 27:48 | M2 | 25:31 (18) | 5:56 |
25 |
Prunsche Christoph | GER | Germany | 27:55 | M2 | 24:05 (11) | 5:58 |
26 |
Stucki Nicolai | SUI | Switzerland | 28:16 | M3 | 22:37 ( 4) | 6:02 |
27 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 28:26 | M3 | 23:06 ( 9) | 6:04 |
28 |
Skogstad Yngve | NOR | Norway | 28:39 | M3 | 23:57 (13) | 6:07 |
29 |
Mikkola Oskari | FIN | Finland | 29:09 | M1 | 24:13 (12) | 6:14 |
30 |
Fleurent Théo | FRA | France | 29:10 | M2 | 22:55 ( 5) | 6:14 |
31 |
Suominen Miika | FIN | Finland | 29:11 | M1 | 24:51 (20) | 6:14 |
32 |
Kubat Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:18 | M1 | 22:41 ( 6) | 6:16 |
32 |
Hirvikallio Joni | FIN | Finland | 29:18 | M2 | 25:00 (16) | 6:16 |
34 |
Zhitukhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 29:35 | M1 | 24:44 (18) | 6:19 |
35 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 29:36 | M3 | 23:28 (12) | 6:19 |
36 |
Mcleod Alasdair | GBR | Great Britain | 29:37 | M2 | 23:19 ( 8) | 6:20 |
37 |
Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:55 | M2 | 22:46 ( 4) | 6:23 |
38 |
Brändli Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 30:15 | M1 | 24:17 (13) | 6:28 |
39 |
Denzler Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 30:52 | M2 | 23:30 (10) | 6:36 |
40 |
Dallavalle Roberto | ITA | Italy | 31:11 | M2 | 24:58 (15) | 6:40 |
41 |
Hodkinson Peter James | GBR | Great Britain | 31:15 | M1 | 22:37 ( 5) | 6:41 |
42 |
Petržela Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:27 | M3 | 23:08 (10) | 6:43 |
43 |
Jones Kristian Mark | GBR | Great Britain | 31:28 | M3 | 23:25 (11) | 6:43 |
44 |
Garcia Dengra Ricardo | ESP | Spain | 31:39 | M1 | 24:50 (19) | 6:46 |
45 |
Mcdonald Scott | NZL | New Zealand | 32:07 | M3 | 24:09 (15) | 6:52 |
46 |
Ogden Matthew | NZL | New Zealand | 32:10 | M2 | 24:27 (12) | 6:52 |
47 |
Kretzschmar Matthias | GER | Germany | 32:31 | M1 | 26:18 (31) | 6:57 |
48 |
Prochazka David | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:52 | M3 | 24:44 (19) | 7:01 |
49 |
Segal Eran | ISR | Israel | 32:56 | M2 | 24:31 (13) | 7:02 |
50 |
Tamužs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 33:07 | M1 | 24:25 (15) | 7:05 |
51 |
Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 33:08 | M3 | 22:54 ( 6) | 7:05 |
52 |
Hadač Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:38 | M2 | 25:39 (19) | 7:11 |
53 |
Danielsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 33:58 | M2 | 22:05 ( 3) | 7:15 |
54 |
Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 34:42 | M3 | 24:21 (17) | 7:25 |
55 |
Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 36:09 | M1 | 24:23 (14) | 7:43 |
56 |
Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 37:35 | M3 | 24:45 (20) | 8:02 |
57 |
Karjus Jonatan | EST | Estonia | 38:25 | M2 | 24:40 (14) | 8:13 |
58 |
Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 39:16 | M3 | 22:57 ( 7) | 8:23 |
59 |
Joly Francois | FRA | France | 40:05 | M2 | 25:45 (20) | 8:34 |
60 |
Hewelt Maciej | POL | Poland | 40:38 | M1 | 24:28 (16) | 8:41 |
61 |
Vīksne Didzis | LAT | Latvia | 43:22 | M2 | 25:10 (17) | 9:16 |