Logga in

JWOC middle final
DEN, Kollerup, 2010-07-09

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 3.9 km 19 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 25:35 W224:33 (  6) 6:33
2
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 26:10 W124:02 (  2) 6:42
3
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 26:51 W322:45 (  1) 6:53
4
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 27:49 W324:23 (10) 7:07
5
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 27:56 W223:21 (  1) 7:09
6
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 27:59 W323:20 (  3) 7:10
7
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 28:00 W225:56 (13) 7:10
8
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 28:13 W126:20 (14) 7:14
9
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 28:20 W223:46 (  2) 7:15
10
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 28:24 W323:54 (  6) 7:16
11
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 28:32 W124:04 (  3) 7:18
12
Olsson Johanna SWESweden 28:40 W225:39 (12) 7:21
13
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 28:49 W124:56 (  8) 7:23
14
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 28:50 W123:20 (  1) 7:23
15
Bachman Anna SWESweden 28:55 W323:57 (  7) 7:24
16
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 29:04 W124:45 (  7) 7:27
17
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 29:27 W224:49 (  8) 7:33
18
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 29:34 W225:23 (10) 7:34
19
Niemi Venla FINFinland 29:35 W124:32 (  6) 7:35
20
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 29:45 W126:22 (16) 7:37
21
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 29:48 W125:46 (13) 7:38
22
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 29:51 W224:34 (  7) 7:39
23
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 30:30 W223:47 (  3) 7:49
24
Klintberg Therese SWESweden 30:32 W322:47 (  2) 7:49
25
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 30:33 W223:48 (  4) 7:50
26
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 30:37 W227:33 (20) 7:51
27
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 30:40 W325:00 (12) 7:51
28
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 30:46 W324:20 (  9) 7:53
28
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 30:46 W325:30 (15) 7:53
30
Müllerova Vera CZECzech Republic 30:52 W227:21 (18) 7:54
31
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 30:56 W226:17 (15) 7:55
32
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 31:14 W324:31 (11) 8:00
33
Pettersson Emeli SWESweden 31:17 W124:05 (  4) 8:01
34
Brice Ieva LATLatvia 31:33 W325:17 (13) 8:05
35
Gajda Monika POLPoland 31:40 W326:06 (17) 8:07
36
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 31:43 W124:15 (  5) 8:07
37
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 31:55 W224:19 (  5) 8:11
38
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 32:33 W226:15 (14) 8:20
39
Raitanen Hanna FINFinland 32:39 W323:33 (  4) 8:22
40
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 32:44 W325:31 (16) 8:23
41
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 32:51 W127:33 (20) 8:25
42
Wennemo Oda NORNorway 33:00 W126:21 (15) 8:27
43
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 33:25 W326:19 (20) 8:34
44
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 33:30 W225:29 (11) 8:35
45
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 33:36 W126:35 (17) 8:36
46
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 33:42 W227:08 (17) 8:38
47
Monterrat Amandine FRAFrance 34:38 W127:30 (19) 8:52
48
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 34:39 W325:23 (14) 8:53
49
Valešova Jana CZECzech Republic 34:59 W125:19 (  9) 8:58
50
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 35:33 W324:07 (  8) 9:06
51
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 35:43 W326:07 (18) 9:09
52
Faron Paulina POLPoland 36:17 W126:41 (18) 9:18
53
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 36:46 W125:32 (11) 9:25
54
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 37:27 W227:28 (19) 9:36
55
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 38:40 W226:26 (16) 9:54
56
Morawska Anna POLPoland 39:29 W323:47 (  5) 10:07
57
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 39:32 W125:28 (10) 10:08
  Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain dsq W225:16 (  9)  
  Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia dsq W326:12 (19)