JWOC relay
DEN, Rebild, 2010-07-10

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 1, 2 sträckor 7.6 km 24 K; 3 sträckor 5.5 km 18 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR2:20:44 1Steiwer Kine Hallan52:37 (  2)52:37 (  2)
2Kinneberg Eskil52:38 (  3)1:45:15 (  2)
3Danielsen Vegard35:29 (  2)2:20:44 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE2:21:48 1Boström Olle52:29 (  1)52:29 (  1)
2Bergman Gustav52:35 (  2)1:45:04 (  1)
3Runesson Johan36:44 (  3)2:21:48 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN2:26:13 1Boesen Andreas Hougaard56:35 (  9)56:35 (  9)
2Ødum Marius Thrane55:02 (  8)1:51:37 (  8)
3Hansen Rasmus Thrane34:36 (  1)2:26:13 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:27:19 1Stucki Nicolai56:35 (  9)56:35 (  9)
2Kyburz Matthias50:50 (  1)1:47:25 (  3)
3Howald Florian39:54 (10)2:27:19 (  4)
  Norway 2 NOR2:28:41 1Skogstad Yngve54:01 (  4)54:01 (  4)
2Skåre Rasmus Korvald56:42 (14)1:50:43 (  6)
3Bråten Vetle Ruud37:58 (  6)2:28:41 (  5)
5
Poland POL2:29:03 1Podziński Rafał56:14 (  8)56:14 (  8)
2Olejnik Michał54:26 (  7)1:50:40 (  5)
3Pawlak Bartosz38:23 (  9)2:29:03 (  6)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:29:57 1Petržela Jan56:41 (11)56:41 (11)
2Nykodym Miloš55:48 (10)1:52:29 (  9)
3Kubat Pavel37:28 (  4)2:29:57 (  7)
7
Austria AUT2:32:22 1Gremmel Helmut56:48 (12)56:48 (12)
2Merl Robert53:30 (  4)1:50:18 (  4)
3Arbter Simon42:04 (16)2:32:22 (  8)
8
Great Britain GBR2:34:31 1Jones Kristian Mark54:17 (  5)54:17 (  5)
2Mcleod Alasdair1:02:10 (29)1:56:27 (13)
3Street Ralph38:04 (  7)2:34:31 (  9)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:35:00 1Andersson Rassmus1:00:19 (20)1:00:19 (20)
2Leandersson Jonas56:28 (13)1:56:47 (14)
3Ridefelt Albin38:13 (  8)2:35:00 (10)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:36:19 1Schwartz Sørensen Søren53:07 (  3)53:07 (  3)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard57:51 (16)1:50:58 (  7)
3Hjerrild Lars45:21 (23)2:36:19 (11)
9
Finland FIN2:36:49 1Mikkola Oskari57:45 (14)57:45 (14)
2Simosas Otto58:34 (17)1:56:19 (12)
3Vainio Antti40:30 (11)2:36:49 (12)
10
Russia 2 RUS2:37:10 1Potylitsyn Ivan54:38 (  6)54:38 (  6)
2Perelygin Mikhail1:00:20 (23)1:54:58 (10)
3Petrov Mikhail42:12 (17)2:37:10 (13)
11
France FRA2:38:21 1Crespin Celestin1:05:15 (30)1:05:15 (30)
2Fleurent Théo55:19 (  9)2:00:34 (18)
3Basset Lucas37:47 (  5)2:38:21 (14)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:40:10 1Prochazka David58:05 (16)58:05 (16)
2Wolf Daniel58:44 (18)1:56:49 (15)
3Hadač Filip43:21 (20)2:40:10 (15)
  France 2 FRA2:40:21 1Joly Francois1:01:24 (21)1:01:24 (21)
2Ringot Mathieu57:04 (15)1:58:28 (16)
3Fumey Clement41:53 (15)2:40:21 (16)
12
Estonia EST2:40:53 1Mitt Raido1:04:56 (26)1:04:56 (26)
2Sild Lauri54:19 (  6)1:59:15 (17)
3Kivikas Kenny41:38 (14)2:40:53 (17)
13
New Zealand NZL2:44:05 1Harvey Jourdan1:02:27 (24)1:02:27 (24)
2Scott Toby1:00:13 (22)2:02:40 (22)
3Ogden Matthew41:25 (13)2:44:05 (18)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:44:31 1Brändli Simon56:02 (  7)56:02 (  7)
2Denzler Alain1:00:05 (21)1:56:07 (11)
3Brodmann Robin48:24 (32)2:44:31 (19)
14
Germany GER2:46:57 1Prunsche Christoph1:08:07 (36)1:08:07 (36)
2Friedrichs Bjarne55:57 (12)2:04:04 (23)
3Cruse Franz42:53 (19)2:46:57 (20)
  GER-GER-CAN ___2:47:51 1Späth Felix1:01:43 (22)1:01:43 (22)
2Kretzschmar Matthias58:53 (19)2:00:36 (19)
3Hawkings Lee47:15 (29)2:47:51 (21)
15
Spain ESP2:49:56 1Blanes Reig Andreu1:00:14 (19)1:00:14 (19)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio1:00:29 (24)2:00:43 (20)
3Garcia Dengra Ricardo49:13 (36)2:49:56 (22)
  BEL-BEL-NED ___2:50:32 1Michiels Yannick57:53 (15)57:53 (15)
2Genar Jeremy1:04:34 (33)2:02:27 (21)
3De Jong Koen48:05 (31)2:50:32 (23)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:51:11 1Hodkinson Peter James57:06 (13)57:06 (13)
2Halliday Matthew1:09:04 (40)2:06:10 (24)
3Stevenson Jamie45:01 (22)2:51:11 (24)
  Russia RUS2:51:58 1Tikhonov Gleb1:10:06 (40)1:10:06 (40)
2Zhitukhin Dmitry1:01:19 (27)2:11:25 (32)
3Nakonechnyi Dmitry40:33 (12)2:51:58 (25)
16
Hungary HUN2:53:04 1Baumholczer Maté1:03:28 (25)1:03:28 (25)
2Vellner Gabor1:03:05 (30)2:06:33 (26)
3Bereczki Maté46:31 (24)2:53:04 (26)
17
Australia AUS2:54:42 1Dow Lachlan1:01:49 (23)1:01:49 (23)
2Lawford Ian1:05:54 (35)2:07:43 (27)
3Neumann Kurt46:59 (27)2:54:42 (27)
18
Portugal POR2:56:52 1Leal Tiago Gingao1:08:44 (39)1:08:44 (39)
2Horta Manuel1:05:23 (34)2:14:07 (34)
3Sayanda David42:45 (18)2:56:52 (28)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:58:15 1Beveridge Gene1:06:30 (33)1:06:30 (33)
2Mcdonald Scott1:03:06 (31)2:09:36 (28)
3Morrison Duncan48:39 (33)2:58:15 (29)
19
Ukraine UKR2:58:55 1Fodchuk Mykola58:06 (17)58:06 (17)
2Kovalov Sergii1:13:18 (42)2:11:24 (31)
3Fesenko Evgen47:31 (30)2:58:55 (30)
  Australia 2 AUS3:00:58 1Blatchford Joshua1:05:01 (28)1:05:01 (28)
2Phillips Oscar1:01:26 (28)2:06:27 (25)
3Poland Oliver54:31 (42)3:00:58 (31)
  Poland 2 POL3:01:13 1Hewelt Maciej1:14:45 (43)1:14:45 (43)
2Cygler Sławomir59:44 (20)2:14:29 (35)
3Parfianowicz Piotr46:44 (26)3:01:13 (32)
  Spain 2 ESP3:01:38 1Rafols Perramon Pol1:05:14 (29)1:05:14 (29)
2Abderraman Elena Nabil1:05:55 (36)2:11:09 (29)
3Ramal Barea Ivan50:29 (39)3:01:38 (33)
20
Lithuania LTU3:02:45 1Stanys Martynas1:15:35 (44)1:15:35 (44)
2Martinkus Mantas1:00:30 (25)2:16:05 (37)
3Jurkaitis Gediminas46:40 (25)3:02:45 (34)
21
Italy ITA3:02:49 1Dallavalle Roberto1:04:57 (27)1:04:57 (27)
2Marsoner Fabio1:08:47 (38)2:13:44 (33)
3Manzoni Nicola49:05 (35)3:02:49 (35)
22
Canada CAN3:04:22 1Konotopetz Damian Michael1:06:21 (31)1:06:21 (31)
2Abbott Colin1:08:57 (39)2:15:18 (36)
3Rennie Graeme Jeffrey49:04 (34)3:04:22 (36)
  BLR-BLR-ROU ___3:06:20 1Straltsou Vasili1:08:28 (38)1:08:28 (38)
2Marchuk Valeri1:08:24 (37)2:16:52 (38)
3Tuncu Florin49:28 (38)3:06:20 (37)
  Austria 2 AUT3:09:50 1Gassner Manuel1:08:05 (35)1:08:05 (35)
2Grünberger Dominik1:14:46 (45)2:22:51 (41)
3Sulz Henrik46:59 (27)3:09:50 (38)
23
United States 2 USA3:10:27 1Underwood Carl1:06:21 (31)1:06:21 (31)
2Andersen Keith1:14:41 (44)2:21:02 (40)
3Lyons Nathaniel49:25 (37)3:10:27 (39)
  United States USA3:15:32 1Childs Andrew1:11:46 (42)1:11:46 (42)
2Ahlswede Gregory1:09:15 (41)2:21:01 (39)
3Williams John Hensley54:31 (42)3:15:32 (40)
  EST-EST-ROU ___3:17:52 1Karjus Jonatan1:10:21 (41)1:10:21 (41)
2Tiirats Tauno1:00:58 (26)2:11:19 (30)
3Miclea Catalin Ionut1:06:33 (47)3:17:52 (41)
24
Japan JPN3:20:10 1Osaki Hirokazu1:06:37 (34)1:06:37 (34)
2Mitani Yosuke1:21:25 (47)2:28:02 (42)
3Fukada Wataru52:08 (40)3:20:10 (42)
  TUR-SVK-TUR ___3:23:01 1Bostanci Ramazan1:08:10 (37)1:08:10 (37)
2Mižur Peter1:22:01 (48)2:30:11 (44)
3Murat Bilal52:50 (41)3:23:01 (43)
  UKR-UKR-BUL ___3:30:48 1Biloshytski Sergii1:18:42 (45)1:18:42 (45)
2Kyrychenko Vladyslav1:14:19 (43)2:33:01 (46)
3Boiarov Atanas57:47 (44)3:30:48 (44)
25
Croatia CRO3:31:28 1Štanfel Matjaž1:00:12 (18)1:00:12 (18)
2Razum Matija1:30:10 (50)2:30:22 (45)
3Štambuk Mario1:01:06 (45)3:31:28 (45)
26
Ireland IRL3:46:36 1Short Conor1:18:51 (46)1:18:51 (46)
2Ewen Niall1:26:19 (49)2:45:10 (47)
3Knight Sean1:01:26 (46)3:46:36 (46)
  Japan 2 JPN4:00:27 1Kondo Yasumitsu1:31:47 (49)1:31:47 (49)
2Miyanishi Yutaro1:15:28 (46)2:47:15 (48)
3Ishiguro Hiromasa1:13:12 (49)4:00:27 (47)
27
Hong Kong HKG4:22:00 1Yu Tsz Wai1:36:03 (50)1:36:03 (50)
2Lo Tsun Ming1:33:49 (52)3:09:52 (50)
3Lee Kin Wai1:12:08 (48)4:22:00 (48)
28
South Africa RSA4:22:30 1Lund Bradley1:24:05 (47)1:24:05 (47)
2Crone Michael1:32:47 (51)2:56:52 (49)
3Sissing Jp1:25:38 (50)4:22:30 (49)
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Hirvikallio Jonidsqdsq
2Heinaro Einari53:39 (  5)dsq
3Suominen Miika44:38 (21)dsq
  Israel ISRdsq 1Sabo Bar Guy1:24:22 (48)1:24:22 (48)
2Segal Eran1:04:22 (32)2:28:44 (43)
3Dafni Netadsqdsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Vīksne Didzisdsqdsq
2Kivlenieks Andris55:48 (10)dsq
3Tamužs Jānisdsqdsq