WOC middle
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-13

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 20.1 km 21 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:06:34 18.1
2
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:07:14 17.9
3
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:10:02 17.2
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:10:10 17.2
5
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:10:33 17.1
6
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:10:44 17
7
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:10:45 17
8
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:10:47 17
9
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:11:15 16.9
10
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:11:44 16.8
11
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:12:08 16.7
12
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:12:33 16.6
13
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:13:47 16.3
14
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:13:54 16.3
15
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:13:58 16.3
16
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:13:59 16.3
17
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:14:00 16.3
18
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:14:04 16.3
19
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:14:11 16.3
20
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:14:26 16.2
21
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:15:07 16.1
22
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:15:14 16
23
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:15:15 16
24
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:15:53 15.9
25
Cusworth Steven AUSAustralia 1:16:44 15.7
26
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:16:49 15.7
27
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 1:17:27 15.6
28
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 1:17:45 15.5
29
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:18:27 15.4
30
Juura Elmeri FINFinland 1:18:30 15.4
31
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:19:04 15.3
32
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:19:17 15.2
33
Plowman Ben GBRGreat Britain 1:19:21 15.2
34
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:19:24 15.2
35
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:19:27 15.2
36
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:19:57 15.1
37
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:20:26 15
38
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:21:07 14.9
39
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 1:21:08 14.9
40
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1:21:46 14.7
41
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:22:36 14.6
42
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:22:59 14.5
43
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:23:02 14.5
44
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:23:06 14.5
45
Sancosmed Juan José ESPSpain 1:23:28 14.4
46
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:23:39 14.4
47
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:23:45 14.4
48
Lebbink Grant AUSAustralia 1:23:57 14.4
49
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:24:03 14.3
50
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:24:46 14.2
51
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 1:25:01 14.2
52
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:25:21 14.1
53
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:25:35 14.1
54
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:25:40 14.1
55
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:25:50 14.1
56
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:26:29 13.9
57
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 1:26:39 13.9
58
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:26:44 13.9
59
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 1:27:11 13.8
60
Lalevee Jean Charles FRAFrance 1:27:13 13.8
61
Guterres Mario PORPortugal 1:27:16 13.8
62
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:27:45 13.7
63
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:28:14 13.7
64
Garcia Aris Javier ESPSpain 1:28:28 13.6
65
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:29:08 13.5
66
Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland 1:29:25 13.5
67
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 1:30:12 13.4
68
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:30:16 13.4
69
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:30:18 13.4
70
Kaden Olaf GERGermany 1:30:31 13.3
71
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:30:50 13.3
72
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:32:47 13
73
Marques Jose PORPortugal 1:32:58 13
74
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 1:33:26 12.9
75
Magnusson Carl SWESweden 1:34:02 12.8
76
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:34:58 12.7
77
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:36:21 12.5
78
Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:36:25 12.5
79
Völcker Björn SWESweden 1:39:16 12.1
80
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:41:09 11.9
81
Nagoya Toshiya JPNJapan 1:44:03 11.6
82
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:44:38 11.5
83
Shibata Toshihito JPNJapan 1:48:59 11.1
84
Kaufmann Torsten GERGermany 1:51:28 10.8
85
Drori Zohar ISRIsrael 1:53:07 10.7
86
Smyth Bobby IRLIreland 1:56:23 10.4
87
Lerner Eran ISRIsrael 2:00:15 10
88
Ono Koichi JPNJapan 2:27:48 8.2
  Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark dsq  
  Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark dsq  
  Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq  
  Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark dsq  
  Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland dsq