WOC JWOC relay
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-17

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 12.3 km 15 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS2:45:34 1Gritsan Ruslan53:28 (  3)53:28 (  3)
2Glukhov Valery54:58 (  5)1:48:26 (  1)
3Foliforov Anton57:08 (  6)2:45:34 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN2:46:09 1Refslund Bjarke56:04 (  5)56:04 (  5)
2Knudsen Erik Skovgaard56:56 (  7)1:53:00 (  4)
3Pedersen Lasse Brun53:09 (  1)2:46:09 (  2)
3
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:48:10 1Laciga Radek53:21 (  2)53:21 (  2)
2Lauerman Jan57:01 (  8)1:50:22 (  3)
3Pospisek Marek57:48 (  9)2:48:10 (  3)
  Czech Republic CZE2:49:07 1Bogar František56:56 (  6)56:56 (  6)
2Rygl Jaroslav58:38 (13)1:55:34 (10)
3Hradil Jiri53:33 (  2)2:49:07 (  4)
4
Finland FIN2:49:09 1Turkka Tuukka59:22 (15)59:22 (15)
2Laurila Jussi53:54 (  3)1:53:16 (  6)
3Saarela Samuli55:53 (  3)2:49:09 (  5)
5
Switzerland SUI2:49:36 1Oklé Beat52:31 (  1)52:31 (  1)
2Seger Simon57:50 (11)1:50:21 (  2)
3Schaffner Beat59:15 (10)2:49:36 (  6)
6
France FRA2:51:24 1Toussaint Stéphane1:00:52 (18)1:00:52 (18)
2Souvray Clément53:47 (  2)1:54:39 (  8)
3Barthelemy Matthieu56:45 (  4)2:51:24 (  7)
7
Italy ITA2:53:38 1Origgi Giaime58:42 (10)58:42 (10)
2Ruggiero Mario57:38 (10)1:56:20 (11)
3Dallavalle Luca57:18 (  7)2:53:38 (  8)
  Russia 2 RUS2:53:51 1Korchagin Victor59:03 (13)59:03 (13)
2Kornev Andrey54:05 (  4)1:53:08 (  5)
3Zhurkin Maxim1:00:43 (12)2:53:51 (  9)
8
Slovakia SVK2:56:10 1Trnovec Matuš57:37 (  9)57:37 (  9)
2Chrappa Richard57:52 (12)1:55:29 (  9)
3Paprčka Pavol1:00:41 (11)2:56:10 (10)
  France 2 FRA2:57:14 1Garde Yoann55:07 (  4)55:07 (  4)
2Cahuzac Philippe59:24 (15)1:54:31 (  7)
3Lalevee Jean Charles1:02:43 (16)2:57:14 (11)
9
Portugal POR2:57:22 1Alipio Paulo1:08:10 (29)1:08:10 (29)
2Machado Davide52:25 (  1)2:00:35 (15)
3Marques Daniel56:47 (  5)2:57:22 (12)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:58:59 1Wicky Jonas58:50 (11)58:50 (11)
2Wermelinger Rolf57:36 (  9)1:56:26 (12)
3Dauwalder Urs1:02:33 (14)2:58:59 (13)
10
Austria AUT3:01:30 1Breitschädel Tobias1:01:15 (19)1:01:15 (19)
2Schachinger Bernhard56:32 (  6)1:57:47 (14)
3Rief Andreas1:03:43 (18)3:01:30 (14)
  Finland 2 FIN3:03:31 1Juura Elmeri57:24 (  8)57:24 (  8)
2Saarinen Juho59:40 (16)1:57:04 (13)
3Laurila Susanna1:06:27 (22)3:03:31 (15)
11
Lithuania LTU3:08:20 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas57:15 (  7)57:15 (  7)
2Benetis Vytenis1:04:45 (21)2:02:00 (16)
3Andrašiūnas Petras1:06:20 (21)3:08:20 (16)
12
Poland POL3:08:43 1Wojtynek Sebastian1:00:17 (16)1:00:17 (16)
2Niedbała Mateusz1:05:06 (22)2:05:23 (18)
3Gromadka Maciej1:03:20 (17)3:08:43 (17)
13
Great Britain GBR3:12:39 1Stodgell Mark1:09:21 (32)1:09:21 (32)
2Conn Andy1:00:40 (17)2:10:01 (22)
3Plowman Ben1:02:38 (15)3:12:39 (18)
  Lithuania 2 LTU3:17:15 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:07:53 (28)1:07:53 (28)
2Maišelis Jonas1:05:10 (23)2:13:03 (24)
3Stankevičius Vilius1:04:12 (19)3:17:15 (19)
14
Spain ESP3:17:18 1Sancosmed Juan José59:03 (13)59:03 (13)
2Ramo Martin Miguel Angel1:15:51 (31)2:14:54 (25)
3Soria Miguel David1:02:24 (13)3:17:18 (20)
  Denmark 2 DEN3:18:09 1Sommer Michael1:05:31 (22)1:05:31 (22)
2Proschowsky Andreas1:04:29 (20)2:10:00 (21)
3Pedersen Jan Eg1:08:09 (24)3:18:09 (21)
  Portugal 2 POR3:22:10 1Morgado Joel1:05:42 (25)1:05:42 (25)
2Marques Jose1:10:09 (27)2:15:51 (27)
3Guterres Mario1:06:19 (20)3:22:10 (22)
  Italy 2 ITA3:26:36 1Turra Piero1:03:03 (21)1:03:03 (21)
2Gasperotti Ivan1:05:33 (25)2:08:36 (20)
3Marsoner Fabio1:18:00 (28)3:26:36 (23)
15
Japan JPN3:28:26 1Tada Munehiro1:06:51 (27)1:06:51 (27)
2Hatori Kazushige1:09:27 (26)2:16:18 (28)
3Higuchi Kazushi1:12:08 (26)3:28:26 (24)
16
Israel ISR3:30:32 1Cohn Gahl1:05:32 (23)1:05:32 (23)
2Drori Zohar1:16:08 (32)2:21:40 (30)
3Lerner Eran1:08:52 (25)3:30:32 (25)
17
Estonia 2 EST3:32:15 1Tooming Taaniel1:06:29 (26)1:06:29 (26)
2Karm Marek1:05:20 (24)2:11:49 (23)
3Vaher Maret1:20:26 (29)3:32:15 (26)
  Estonia EST3:35:47 1Malsroos Lauri1:01:20 (20)1:01:20 (20)
2Hallik Margus1:03:04 (19)2:04:24 (17)
3Erm Tõnis1:31:23 (32)3:35:47 (27)
18
Australia 2 AUS3:37:32 1Lebbink Grant1:08:38 (30)1:08:38 (30)
2Fien Mary1:13:15 (29)2:21:53 (31)
3Simpson Melanie1:15:39 (27)3:37:32 (28)
19
Germany GER3:40:12 1Dannowski Anke1:20:53 (34)1:20:53 (34)
2Michael Benjamin58:52 (14)2:19:45 (29)
3Rotter Nick1:20:27 (30)3:40:12 (29)
  Great Britain 2 GBR3:45:10 1Windrum Andrew1:00:36 (17)1:00:36 (17)
2Brand Barker Chris1:14:23 (30)2:14:59 (26)
3Clayton Elizabeth1:30:11 (31)3:45:10 (30)
  Japan 2 JPN4:04:02 1Nagoya Toshiya1:19:33 (33)1:19:33 (33)
2Shibata Toshihito1:12:57 (28)2:32:30 (32)
3Gengo Tomoyuki1:31:32 (33)4:04:02 (31)
  Australia AUSdsq 1Cusworth Steven58:54 (12)58:54 (12)
2Randall Alexdsqdsq
3Jackson Adrian57:43 (  8)dsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Trigales Delgado Ivan1:05:38 (24)1:05:38 (24)
2Garcia Aris Javier1:02:01 (18)2:07:39 (19)
3Garcia Pardos José Ramondnfdsq
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Karlsson Adam1:08:50 (31)1:08:50 (31)
2Völcker Björndsqdsq
3Magnusson Carl1:08:06 (23)dsq
  Germany 2 GERdsq 1Huster Markdnfdsq