Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2011-06-11

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 6.3 km 28 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
D
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 29:32 4:41
D
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:48 4:53
D
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 31:38 5:01
D
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 31:51 5:03
D
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 32:13 5:06
D
6
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:42 5:11
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:23 5:17
8
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 33:59 5:23
9
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:00 5:23
10
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:05 5:24
11
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 34:15 5:26
12
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:24 5:27
13
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 35:03 5:33
14
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:28 5:37
15
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 35:49 5:41
16
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 36:00 5:42
17
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:59 5:52
18
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 37:02 5:52
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 37:18 5:55
20
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 37:58 6:01
21
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 38:17 6:04
22
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:21 6:05
23
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 38:23 6:05
24
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 38:45 6:09
  Chaharyn Ivan BLRBSU 38:53 6:10
25
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 38:57 6:10
26
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 39:28 6:15
27
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:41 6:17
28
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:46 6:18
29
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 39:55 6:20
  Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 40:02 6:21
30
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:08 6:22
31
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 40:13 6:23
32
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:20 6:24
33
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:37 6:26
34
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 40:46 6:28
35
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 40:59 6:30
36
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:15 6:32
37
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 41:55 6:39
38
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 42:04 6:40
39
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 42:31 6:44
  Petrauskas Giedrius LTU  42:33 6:45
40
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:50 6:57
41
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 43:57 6:58
42
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:21 7:02
43
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:39 7:05
44
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 44:47 7:06
45
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 44:50 7:06
46
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 45:29 7:13
47
Jusas Mantas LTUGrukas, Klaipėda 46:08 7:19
48
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:25 7:22
49
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:34 7:23
50
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 47:02 7:27
51
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:13 7:29
52
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 48:10 7:38
53
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 48:16 7:39
54
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 49:41 7:53
  Hromau Aliaksei BLRBSU 50:36 8:01
  Fedaryshkin Viachaslau BLRBSU 50:37 8:02
  Yurok Anton BLRBSU 51:41 8:12
55
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:45 8:12
  Drūlia Mantas LTU  54:21 8:37
56
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 55:01 8:43
57
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:39 8:50
58
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:25 9:06
59
Tumaitis Donatas LTUJaunystė OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:01 9:31
60
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:03:59 10:09
61
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:26:32 13:44

Sträcktider