Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 48:16 | 4:30 |
2 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 48:19 | 4:30 |
3 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 49:42 | 4:38 |
4 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 49:49 | 4:39 |
5 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 49:51 | 4:39 |
5 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 49:51 | 4:39 |
7 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 49:53 | 4:39 |
8 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 50:34 | 4:43 |
9 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 50:38 | 4:43 |
9 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 50:38 | 4:43 |
9 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 50:38 | 4:43 |
12 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:39 | 4:44 |
12 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 50:39 | 4:44 |
14 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 50:40 | 4:44 |
15 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 50:41 | 4:44 |
15 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 50:41 | 4:44 |
17 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 50:48 | 4:44 |
18 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 51:05 | 4:46 |
19 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 51:17 | 4:47 |
20 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 51:31 | 4:48 |
21 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 52:01 | 4:51 |
22 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 52:09 | 4:52 |
23 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 52:16 | 4:53 |
24 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 52:58 | 4:57 |
25 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 52:59 | 4:57 |
26 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:21 | 4:59 |
26 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 53:21 | 4:59 |
26 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 53:21 | 4:59 |
29 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 53:45 | 5:01 |
30 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 54:32 | 5:05 |
31 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:35 | 5:06 |
32 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 55:12 | 5:09 |
33 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 55:45 | 5:12 |
34 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 55:47 | 5:12 |
35 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 55:49 | 5:12 |
36 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 56:14 | 5:15 |
37 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 57:23 | 5:21 |
38 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 57:24 | 5:21 |
39 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 57:40 | 5:23 |
40 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 58:02 | 5:25 |
41 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 59:01 | 5:30 |
42 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 59:09 | 5:31 |
43 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 59:16 | 5:32 |
43 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 59:16 | 5:32 |
45 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:00:04 | 5:36 |
46 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:14 | 5:43 |
47 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 1:03:14 | 5:54 |
48 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 1:05:11 | 6:05 |
49 |
Žilinskas Tautvydas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:05:13 | 6:05 |
50 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:09:11 | 6:27 |
51 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:10:06 | 6:33 |
52 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:11 | 6:33 |
53 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 1:10:12 | 6:33 |
54 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:11:37 | 6:41 |
55 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 1:13:13 | 6:50 |
56 |
Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 1:13:15 | 6:50 |
57 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:18:51 | 7:22 |