WOC relay
SWE, Taenndalen, 2011-03-27

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 8.0 km

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Finland FIN1:32:29.0 1Taivainen Olli Markus30:43.0 (  1)30:43.0 (  1)
2Keskinarkaus Matti31:13.0 (  2)1:01:57.0 (  1)
3Tunis Staffan30:31.0 (  3)1:32:29.0 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:33:27.0 1Granath Johan32:32.0 (  5)32:32.0 (  5)
2Rost Erik30:11.0 (  1)1:02:44.0 (  2)
3Arnesson Peter30:43.0 (  4)1:33:27.0 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:33:51.0 1Tonna Eivind Luhr32:11.0 (  2)32:11.0 (  2)
2Kvåle Hans Jørgen31:39.0 (  3)1:03:50.0 (  3)
3Moholdt Lars Hol30:00.0 (  1)1:33:51.0 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:33:58.0 1Barchukov Vladimir32:13.0 (  3)32:13.0 (  3)
2Grigoriev Andrey31:41.0 (  4)1:03:55.0 (  4)
3Lamov Andrey30:02.0 (  2)1:33:58.0 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:39:53.0 1Kappenberger Andrin34:09.0 (  6)34:09.0 (  6)
2Hohl Christian32:15.0 (  5)1:06:24.0 (  5)
3Schnyder Gion33:28.0 (  6)1:39:53.0 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:40:15.0 1Bouchal Jiri32:31.0 (  4)32:31.0 (  4)
2Škoda Jakub35:33.0 (  7)1:08:05.0 (  6)
3Vodražka Ondrej32:10.0 (  5)1:40:15.0 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU1:42:54.0 1Petrulis Vitalijus34:24.0 (  8)34:24.0 (  8)
2Šulčys Nerijus33:45.0 (  6)1:08:09.0 (  7)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas34:45.0 (  8)1:42:54.0 (  7)
8
Kazakhstan KAZ1:47:01.0 1Sorokin Mikhail34:22.0 (  7)34:22.0 (  7)
2Tokbayev Asslan36:22.0 (10)1:10:45.0 (  8)
3Lilichenko Vitali36:16.0 (11)1:47:01.0 (  8)
9
Estonia EST1:48:51.0 1Toomas Even38:00.0 (13)38:00.0 (13)
2Klaasimäe Tarvo35:59.0 (  8)1:14:00.0 (  9)
3Randman Priit34:51.0 (  9)1:48:51.0 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT1:52:23.0 1Veits Toms37:43.0 (11)37:43.0 (11)
2Bričonoks Edgars39:28.0 (14)1:17:12.0 (12)
3Kivlenieks Andris35:10.0 (10)1:52:23.0 (10)
11
Belarus BLR1:54:52.0 1Zvontsov Igor39:24.0 (15)39:24.0 (15)
2Vaskovich Pavel41:03.0 (15)1:20:28.0 (15)
3Yazykov Yuri34:24.0 (  7)1:54:52.0 (11)
12
Germany GER2:00:38.0 1Hanßke Bengt41:40.0 (19)41:40.0 (19)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd36:06.0 (  9)1:17:46.0 (13)
3Bruns Eike42:51.0 (14)2:00:38.0 (12)
13
Italy ITA2:03:28.0 1Canella Gabriele35:48.0 (  9)35:48.0 (  9)
2Widmann Thomas38:34.0 (12)1:14:23.0 (11)
3Jagher Elena49:05.0 (16)2:03:28.0 (13)
14
Japan JPN2:03:28.0 1Horie Morihiro37:44.0 (12)37:44.0 (12)
2Kuroda Mikiro44:15.0 (17)1:21:59.0 (16)
3Watanabe Yuki41:28.0 (13)2:03:28.0 (14)
15
United States USA2:05:33.0 1Pleban Scott43:20.0 (20)43:20.0 (20)
2Walker Gregory42:01.0 (16)1:25:21.0 (17)
3Owens Adrian40:11.0 (12)2:05:33.0 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:07:14.0 1Ufimtsev Oleksii39:39.0 (16)39:39.0 (16)
2Pazhukh Yaroslav39:17.0 (13)1:18:56.0 (14)
3Yaremenko Evgenia48:18.0 (15)2:07:14.0 (16)
17
Hungary HUN2:17:43.0 1Pelyhe Daniel39:56.0 (17)39:56.0 (17)
2Marosffy Daniel46:50.0 (18)1:26:46.0 (18)
3Déry Attila50:56.0 (17)2:17:43.0 (17)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Varga Stephan36:41.0 (10)36:41.0 (10)
2Kugler Johann37:27.0 (11)1:14:09.0 (10)
3Habenicht Tobiasdsqdsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Andrews Emmit1:14:17.0 (22)1:14:17.0 (22)
2Hale Steven49:08.0 (19)2:03:25.0 (20)
3Barrable Nickdsqdsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Torres José44:14.0 (21)44:14.0 (21)
2Arias Esther1:08:32.0 (20)1:52:46.0 (19)
3Eizmendi Isabeldsqdsq
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Forne Christopher38:03.0 (14)38:03.0 (14)
  Canada CANdsq 1Anderson Robbie40:22.0 (18)40:22.0 (18)