JWOC relay
POL, Rumia - Wejherowo, 2011-07-08

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 1 sträckor 5.5 km 13 K; 2 sträckor 7.8 km 21 K; 3 sträckor 7.8 km 22 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Poland POL1:53:33 1Parfianowicz Piotr28:23 (17)28:23 (17)
2Podziński Rafał42:43 (  3)1:11:06 (  2)
3Olejnik Michał42:27 (  4)1:53:33 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:53:56 1Nordström Jonas Hans27:06 (  5)27:06 (  5)
2Ohlsson Rickard44:32 (12)1:11:38 (  4)
3Ridefelt Albin42:18 (  3)1:53:56 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:54:47 1Hubaček Michal27:11 (  6)27:11 (  6)
2Schuster Marek44:28 (11)1:11:39 (  6)
3Kubat Pavel43:08 (  9)1:54:47 (  3)
4
Spain ESP1:54:49 1Serrallonga Arqués Marc29:13 (23)29:13 (23)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio42:33 (  2)1:11:46 (  7)
3Blanes Reig Andreu43:03 (  8)1:54:49 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:54:55 1Nørskov Thor28:04 (16)28:04 (16)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard44:20 (  9)1:12:24 (12)
3Ødum Marius Thrane42:31 (  5)1:54:55 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:55:09 1Wägeli Patrik26:58 (  3)26:58 (  3)
2Schneider Florian45:24 (14)1:12:22 (11)
3Howald Florian42:47 (  7)1:55:09 (  6)
7
Russia RUS1:56:21 1Neliubin Alexandr29:04 (20)29:04 (20)
2Tikhonov Gleb45:29 (15)1:14:33 (17)
3Nakonechnyi Dmitry41:48 (  2)1:56:21 (  7)
8
Estonia EST1:56:34 1Mitt Raido26:53 (  1)26:53 (  1)
2Tiirats Tauno46:57 (19)1:13:50 (15)
3Kivikas Kenny42:44 (  6)1:56:34 (  8)
9
Great Britain GBR1:57:09 1Jones Kristian Mark27:46 (10)27:46 (10)
2Halliday Matthew44:44 (13)1:12:30 (13)
3Hodkinson Peter James44:39 (12)1:57:09 (  9)
10
Norway 2 NOR1:57:54 1Indgaard Jo Forseth26:58 (  3)26:58 (  3)
2Melsom Borger46:31 (17)1:13:29 (14)
3Lundanes Ivar44:25 (11)1:57:54 (10)
11
France FRA1:58:13 1Joly Philippe28:55 (19)28:55 (19)
2Basset Lucas42:43 (  3)1:11:38 (  4)
3Tranchant Olivier Blanc46:35 (15)1:58:13 (11)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:59:20 1Sørensen Mikkel27:58 (11)27:58 (11)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard44:21 (10)1:12:19 (10)
3Hjerrild Lars47:01 (16)1:59:20 (12)
12
New Zealand NZL1:59:42 1Beveridge Gene27:23 (  8)27:23 (  8)
2Ogden Matthew44:14 (  8)1:11:37 (  3)
3Scott Toby48:05 (19)1:59:42 (13)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:00:12 1Regborn Martin26:56 (  2)26:56 (  2)
2Tingstrom Christian48:05 (22)1:15:01 (20)
3Högstrand Johan45:11 (14)2:00:12 (14)
13
Lithuania LTU2:01:30 1Staišiūnas Viktoras32:03 (40)32:03 (40)
2Mickus Dovydas48:09 (23)1:20:12 (24)
3Stanys Martynas41:18 (  1)2:01:30 (15)
  Russia 2 RUS2:01:55 1Tkachenko Dmitry27:59 (12)27:59 (12)
2Danilchenkov Dmitry46:37 (18)1:14:36 (18)
3Sukharev Petr47:19 (17)2:01:55 (16)
  Poland 2 POL2:01:58 1Niewiedziała Robert28:00 (14)28:00 (14)
2Dutkowski Mikołaj46:30 (16)1:14:30 (16)
3Wojnowicz Marek47:28 (18)2:01:58 (17)
14
Austria AUT2:03:02 1Gassner Manuel29:09 (22)29:09 (22)
2Merl Robert41:48 (  1)1:10:57 (  1)
3Schiel Philipp52:05 (28)2:03:02 (18)
15
Finland FIN2:03:26 1Tiainen Topias31:00 (33)31:00 (33)
2Laukkarinen Jesse47:40 (21)1:18:40 (23)
3Heinaro Einari44:46 (13)2:03:26 (19)
16
Hungary HUN2:04:51 1Horvath Marcell30:18 (28)30:18 (28)
2Liszka Krisztian50:18 (27)1:20:36 (28)
3Baumholczer Maté44:15 (10)2:04:51 (20)
17
Germany GER2:05:39 1Prunsche Christoph27:59 (12)27:59 (12)
2Cruse Franz48:34 (24)1:16:33 (22)
3Blumenstein Bojan49:06 (23)2:05:39 (21)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:05:55 1Diener Lukas27:23 (  8)27:23 (  8)
2Brodmann Robin47:27 (20)1:14:50 (19)
3Haller Felix51:05 (26)2:05:55 (22)
18
Latvia LAT2:08:52 1Baltacis Kārlis28:02 (15)28:02 (15)
2Kivlenieks Raivo44:05 (  7)1:12:07 (  8)
3Laķis Edgars56:45 (32)2:08:52 (23)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:09:48 1Atanasov Apostol29:07 (21)29:07 (21)
2Kirilov Valentin51:59 (34)1:21:06 (30)
3Karaivanov Grigor48:42 (21)2:09:48 (24)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:11:57 1Cherry Alan George27:21 (  7)27:21 (  7)
2Crickmore Jonathan Peter52:54 (36)1:20:15 (25)
3Stevenson Jamie51:42 (27)2:11:57 (25)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:12:34 1Morėnas Gediminas32:40 (42)32:40 (42)
2Bartkevičius Algirdas51:08 (30)1:23:48 (34)
3Lazdauskas Karolis48:46 (22)2:12:34 (26)
20
Belgium BEL2:13:09 1Van Baelen Michael30:29 (30)30:29 (30)
2Hofmans Benjamin53:00 (37)1:23:29 (33)
3Michiels Yannick49:40 (25)2:13:09 (27)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:14:13 1Robertson Tim31:33 (34)31:33 (34)
2Mcdonald Scott48:46 (25)1:20:19 (27)
3Hann Nick53:54 (29)2:14:13 (28)
21
Australia 2 AUS2:14:21 1Poland Oliver30:30 (32)30:30 (32)
2Mcnulty Oscar54:31 (39)1:25:01 (37)
3Lawford Ian49:20 (24)2:14:21 (29)
  Australia AUS2:14:49 1Neve Max31:53 (37)31:53 (37)
2Blatchford Joshua54:43 (41)1:26:36 (40)
3Dow Lachlan48:13 (20)2:14:49 (30)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:16:41 1Hadač Filip29:59 (25)29:59 (25)
2Wolf Daniel50:19 (28)1:20:18 (26)
3Prochazka David56:23 (31)2:16:41 (31)
22
Slovakia SVK2:19:03 1Franko David30:24 (29)30:24 (29)
2Mušinsky Tomaš50:20 (29)1:20:44 (29)
3Mižur Peter58:19 (35)2:19:03 (32)
  Estonia 2 EST2:20:09 1Rjabõshkin Sergei31:51 (36)31:51 (36)
2Post Rene52:00 (35)1:23:51 (35)
3Shved Aleksandr56:18 (30)2:20:09 (33)
23
United States USA2:26:13 1Barbone Giacomo31:56 (39)31:56 (39)
2Lyons Nathaniel55:43 (42)1:27:39 (42)
3Childs Andrew58:34 (36)2:26:13 (34)
  Spain 2 ESP2:27:31 1Garcia Dengra Ricardo31:55 (38)31:55 (38)
2Rafols Perramon Pol49:22 (26)1:21:17 (32)
3Jurado Alonso Manuel1:06:14 (42)2:27:31 (35)
  Austria 2 AUT2:28:29 1Arbter Simon33:20 (46)33:20 (46)
2Berger Alexander51:49 (32)1:25:09 (38)
3Scharnagl Lukas1:03:20 (38)2:28:29 (36)
24
Portugal POR2:29:33 1Silva Pedro31:49 (35)31:49 (35)
2Silva Luis53:29 (38)1:25:18 (39)
3Figueiredo Joao Mega1:04:15 (39)2:29:33 (37)
25
Canada CAN2:32:02 1Rennie Graeme Jeffrey32:41 (43)32:41 (43)
2Ereaux Graham1:01:13 (50)1:33:54 (45)
3Hawkings Lee58:08 (34)2:32:02 (38)
26
Israel ISR2:32:07 1Segal Eran29:54 (24)29:54 (24)
2Sabo Bar Guy51:21 (31)1:21:15 (31)
3Avner Asaf1:10:52 (46)2:32:07 (39)
27
Ukraine UKR2:35:16 1Shchukin Kostiantyn30:12 (26)30:12 (26)
2Biloshytski Sergii56:56 (43)1:27:08 (41)
3Sirotov Ievgen1:08:08 (44)2:35:16 (40)
28
Ireland IRL2:35:37 1Moran Colm35:26 (48)35:26 (48)
2Corbett Cillin59:55 (47)1:35:21 (46)
3Short Conor1:00:16 (37)2:35:37 (41)
29
Turkey TUR2:38:38 1Bostanci Ramazan33:09 (44)33:09 (44)
2Öztürk Alican59:48 (46)1:32:57 (44)
3Cinar Ridvan1:05:41 (41)2:38:38 (42)
30
Japan 2 JPN2:46:13 1Hashimoto Tomohiro40:49 (51)40:49 (51)
2Shimbo Yoichi57:10 (44)1:37:59 (49)
3Ikeda Junya1:08:14 (45)2:46:13 (43)
31
Croatia CRO2:46:18 1Štambuk Mario40:44 (50)40:44 (50)
2Razum Matija1:00:36 (49)1:41:20 (50)
3Štambuk Matej1:04:58 (40)2:46:18 (44)
  Japan JPN2:46:26 1Osaki Hirokazu38:13 (49)38:13 (49)
2Kanno Takamasa1:10:43 (52)1:48:56 (53)
3Miyanishi Yutaro57:30 (33)2:46:26 (45)
32
Romania ROU2:48:53 1Anghel Andra Cecilia45:24 (53)45:24 (53)
2Barkasz Daniel51:51 (33)1:37:15 (47)
3Hreniuc Vasile Mirel1:11:38 (47)2:48:53 (46)
  POR-HKG-CRO ___2:49:07 1Ferreira Miguel41:20 (52)41:20 (52)
2Lo Tsun Ming1:00:25 (48)1:41:45 (51)
3Mikulčić Ivor1:07:22 (43)2:49:07 (47)
  United States 2 USA2:50:53 1Childs Ethan34:03 (47)34:03 (47)
2Underwood Carl1:03:35 (51)1:37:38 (48)
3Schroeder Zachary1:13:15 (48)2:50:53 (48)
  FRA-IRL-IRL ___3:08:38 1Dubois Rémi33:15 (45)33:15 (45)
2Millar Jack1:11:19 (53)1:44:34 (52)
3O Sullivan Hourihan Josh1:24:04 (49)3:08:38 (49)
  BEL-RSA-RSA ___3:19:57 1Bloemen Tristan30:29 (30)30:29 (30)
2Lund Bradley57:23 (45)1:27:52 (43)
3Stott Anthony1:52:05 (50)3:19:57 (50)
  Norway NORdsq 1Vister Martin32:08 (41)32:08 (41)
2Skogstad Yngve43:03 (  5)1:15:11 (21)
3Kinneberg Eskildsqdsq
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Saari Toni28:47 (18)28:47 (18)
2Hämäläinen Sami43:31 (  6)1:12:18 (  9)
3Suominen Miikadsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Zagonel Giacomo30:17 (27)30:17 (27)
2Manzoni Nicola54:31 (39)1:24:48 (36)
3Marsoner Fabiodsqdsq