Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 1:37:08 | 5:00 |
2 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:38:11 | 5:03 |
3 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 1:38:17 | 5:03 |
4 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:38:28 | 5:04 |
5 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:38:37 | 5:05 |
6 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:38:45 | 5:05 |
7 |
Sorokin Mikhail | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:39:05 | 5:06 |
8 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:39:55 | 5:09 |
9 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:40:04 | 5:09 |
10 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:40:09 | 5:09 |
11 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:40:28 | 5:10 |
12 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:40:32 | 5:10 |
13 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:40:36 | 5:11 |
14 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:40:59 | 5:12 |
15 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:41:17 | 5:13 |
16 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:41:20 | 5:13 |
17 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:41:50 | 5:14 |
18 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:42:30 | 5:17 |
19 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:42:48 | 5:17 |
20 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:43:21 | 5:19 |
21 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 1:43:30 | 5:20 |
22 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:43:35 | 5:20 |
23 |
Gluhov Valery | RUS | Russia | 1:44:21 | 5:22 |
24 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 1:45:14 | 5:25 |
25 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:46:48 | 5:30 |
26 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:47:05 | 5:31 |
27 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 1:47:28 | 5:32 |
28 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 1:47:31 | 5:32 |
29 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 1:47:33 | 5:32 |
30 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:48:09 | 5:34 |
31 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:48:18 | 5:34 |
32 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 1:48:22 | 5:35 |
33 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:48:39 | 5:36 |
34 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 1:48:44 | 5:36 |
35 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:50:03 | 5:40 |
36 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 1:50:46 | 5:42 |
37 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:51:28 | 5:44 |
38 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 1:51:39 | 5:45 |
39 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 1:51:42 | 5:45 |
40 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 1:54:19 | 5:53 |
41 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:54:27 | 5:53 |
42 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:56:50 | 6:01 |
43 |
Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 1:57:49 | 6:04 |
44 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 1:58:11 | 6:05 |
45 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:59:14 | 6:08 |
46 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 2:01:10 | 6:14 |
47 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:01:11 | 6:14 |
48 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 2:01:22 | 6:15 |
49 |
Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:03:04 | 6:20 |
50 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 2:05:22 | 6:27 |
51 |
Pazhukh Yaroslav | UKR | Ukraine | 2:06:46 | 6:32 |
52 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 2:06:58 | 6:32 |
53 |
Cupcea Stelian Vasile | ROU | Romania | 2:11:37 | 6:47 |
54 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 2:12:41 | 6:50 |
55 |
Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 2:15:20 | 6:58 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | dsq |