Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 34:12 | M2 | 25:22 ( 1) | 5:28 |
2 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 35:31 | M1 | 26:05 ( 1) | 5:41 |
3 |
Kaas Carl Waaler | NOR | Norway | 35:46 | M2 | 25:59 ( 2) | 5:43 |
4 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 36:13 | M1 | 27:27 (13) | 5:48 |
5 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 36:27 | M2 | 26:47 (11) | 5:50 |
5 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 36:27 | M3 | 26:46 ( 7) | 5:50 |
7 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 36:28 | M1 | 26:37 ( 6) | 5:50 |
8 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 36:44 | M1 | 26:08 ( 2) | 5:53 |
9 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 36:47 | M2 | 26:40 ( 9) | 5:53 |
10 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 36:50 | M2 | 26:45 (10) | 5:54 |
11 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 36:56 | M2 | 26:15 ( 5) | 5:55 |
12 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 37:15 | M1 | 26:51 ( 7) | 5:58 |
12 |
Novikov Leonid | RUS | Russia | 37:15 | M3 | 27:01 (12) | 5:58 |
14 |
Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 37:24 | M1 | 26:35 ( 5) | 5:59 |
14 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 37:24 | M3 | 26:54 ( 8) | 5:59 |
16 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:27 | M3 | 26:57 ( 9) | 6:00 |
17 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 37:35 | M3 | 26:29 ( 5) | 6:01 |
18 |
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 37:38 | M1 | 26:52 ( 8) | 6:01 |
19 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 37:44 | M3 | 27:02 (13) | 6:02 |
20 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 37:54 | M2 | 26:16 ( 6) | 6:04 |
21 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 37:55 | M2 | 27:10 (15) | 6:04 |
22 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:02 | M2 | 26:02 ( 3) | 6:05 |
23 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 38:03 | M3 | 27:00 (11) | 6:05 |
23 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 38:03 | M3 | 26:58 (10) | 6:05 |
25 |
Mamleev Mikhail | ITA | Italy | 38:15 | M1 | 26:08 ( 2) | 6:07 |
26 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 38:17 | M3 | 27:17 (14) | 6:08 |
27 |
Anjala Topi | FIN | Finland | 38:18 | M2 | 26:39 ( 8) | 6:08 |
28 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 38:19 | M2 | 26:22 ( 7) | 6:08 |
28 |
Lysell Jerker | SWE | Sweden | 38:19 | M1 | 27:40 (14) | 6:08 |
30 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 38:23 | M3 | 25:24 ( 1) | 6:09 |
31 |
Indgaard Ulf Forseth | NOR | Norway | 38:24 | M3 | 27:33 (16) | 6:09 |
32 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 38:27 | M1 | 28:03 (17) | 6:09 |
33 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:30 | M3 | 26:41 ( 6) | 6:10 |
34 |
Riapolov Roman | RUS | Russia | 38:31 | M2 | 26:57 (12) | 6:10 |
35 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:35 | M3 | 25:50 ( 3) | 6:10 |
36 |
Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:41 | M1 | 27:18 (11) | 6:11 |
37 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 38:44 | M3 | 26:14 ( 4) | 6:12 |
38 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 38:56 | M3 | 27:25 (15) | 6:14 |
39 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 39:13 | M2 | 26:14 ( 4) | 6:17 |
40 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 39:20 | M1 | 27:25 (12) | 6:18 |
41 |
Tervo Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 39:28 | M1 | 27:17 (10) | 6:19 |
42 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 39:33 | M1 | 26:17 ( 4) | 6:20 |
43 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 39:55 | M2 | 27:03 (13) | 6:23 |
44 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 40:15 | M2 | 27:17 (17) | 6:27 |
45 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 40:19 | M2 | 27:08 (14) | 6:27 |
46 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 40:38 | M1 | 27:43 (15) | 6:30 |
47 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 40:57 | M3 | 27:40 (17) | 6:33 |
48 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 40:58 | M1 | 28:00 (16) | 6:33 |
49 |
Hansen Rasmus Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 42:01 | M2 | 27:15 (16) | 6:44 |
Christensen Christian | DEN | Denmark | dsq | M1 | 27:07 ( 9) |