Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:46:22 | |
1 | Rüedlinger Andreas | 34:49 ( 1) | 34:49 ( 1) | |
2 | Mathys Jonas | 37:12 ( 5) | 1:12:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Kyburz Andreas | 34:21 ( 1) | 1:46:22 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:46:40 | |
1 | Sjöberg Oskar | 34:53 ( 3) | 34:53 ( 3) | |
2 | Ridefelt Albin | 36:35 ( 3) | 1:11:28 ( 1) | |
3 | Liljequist Erik | 35:12 ( 2) | 1:46:40 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:48:44 | |
1 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 34:51 ( 2) | 34:51 ( 2) | |
2 | Ruttenborg Vegard | 37:20 ( 6) | 1:12:11 ( 4) | |
3 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 36:33 ( 8) | 1:48:44 ( 3) | |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:49:22 | ||
1 | Huber Raffael | 35:39 ( 5) | 35:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Howald Florian | 36:26 ( 1) | 1:12:05 ( 3) | |
3 | Hubmann Martin | 37:17 (11) | 1:49:22 ( 4) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:50:07 | ||
1 | Andersson Rassmus | 35:45 ( 7) | 35:45 ( 7) | |
2 | Svensk Joakim | 38:29 ( 9) | 1:14:14 ( 6) | |
3 | Martner Ola | 35:53 ( 3) | 1:50:07 ( 5) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:51:38 | |
1 | Väisänen Henrik | 37:02 (11) | 37:02 (11) | |
2 | Kymäläinen Severi | 38:42 (11) | 1:15:44 (10) | |
3 | Nurmonen Antti | 35:54 ( 4) | 1:51:38 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:51:51 | |
1 | Nožka Radek | 37:20 (14) | 37:20 (14) | |
2 | Šmehlik Eduard | 36:53 ( 4) | 1:14:13 ( 5) | |
3 | Kubat Pavel | 37:38 (13) | 1:51:51 ( 7) | |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:53:13 | ||
1 | Kodeda Štepan | 40:27 (22) | 40:27 (22) | |
2 | Chromy Adam | 36:26 ( 1) | 1:16:53 (12) | |
3 | Prochazka Jan | 36:20 ( 5) | 1:53:13 ( 8) | |
6 | Spain | ESP | 1:53:51 | |
1 | Martinez Pérez Antonio | 35:37 ( 4) | 35:37 ( 4) | |
2 | Portal Gordillo Daniel | 41:49 (18) | 1:17:26 (13) | |
3 | Blanes Reig Andreu | 36:25 ( 6) | 1:53:51 ( 9) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 1:54:34 | |
1 | Kūms Jānis | 36:59 ( 9) | 36:59 ( 9) | |
2 | Tamužs Jānis | 41:07 (16) | 1:18:06 (14) | |
3 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 36:28 ( 7) | 1:54:34 (10) | |
8 | Hungary | HUN | 1:55:35 | |
1 | Kovacs Adam | 35:39 ( 5) | 35:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Kerényi Maté Kristóf | 40:29 (14) | 1:16:08 (11) | |
3 | Lenkei Zsolt | 39:27 (15) | 1:55:35 (11) | |
9 | Germany | GER | 1:55:41 | |
1 | Brandt Christoph | 39:18 (18) | 39:18 (18) | |
2 | Friedrichs Bjarne | 39:39 (13) | 1:18:57 (16) | |
3 | Lösch Sören | 36:44 ( 9) | 1:55:41 (12) | |
10 | France | FRA | 1:55:49 | |
1 | Lepoutre Benjamin | 37:05 (12) | 37:05 (12) | |
2 | Crespin Celestin | 38:36 (10) | 1:15:41 ( 9) | |
3 | Fleurent Théo | 40:08 (17) | 1:55:49 (13) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:58:19 | ||
1 | Heinaro Einari | 36:33 ( 8) | 36:33 ( 8) | |
2 | Pohjala Johannes | 37:41 ( 8) | 1:14:14 ( 6) | |
3 | Vainio Antti | 44:05 (24) | 1:58:19 (14) | |
11 | Russia | RUS | 1:58:27 | |
1 | Tkachenko Dmitry | 39:00 (16) | 39:00 (16) | |
2 | Agafontcev Yuri | 42:02 (19) | 1:21:02 (17) | |
3 | Nakonechnyi Dmitry | 37:25 (12) | 1:58:27 (15) | |
12 | Great Britain | GBR | 1:58:33 | |
1 | Nixon Mark Robin | 39:10 (17) | 39:10 (17) | |
2 | Tullie Douglas | 42:26 (21) | 1:21:36 (18) | |
3 | Haines Hector Alexander | 36:57 (10) | 1:58:33 (16) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 1:59:07 | ||
1 | Jones Kristian Mark | 40:11 (20) | 40:11 (20) | |
2 | Schorah David James | 38:45 (12) | 1:18:56 (15) | |
3 | Hodkinson Peter James | 40:11 (18) | 1:59:07 (17) | |
13 | Austria | AUT | 2:00:07 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 37:10 (13) | 37:10 (13) | |
2 | Pfeifer Christian | 37:32 ( 7) | 1:14:42 ( 8) | |
3 | Glaner Franz | 45:25 (25) | 2:00:07 (18) | |
14 | Estonia | EST | 2:03:48 | |
1 | Tammemäe Lauri | 40:29 (23) | 40:29 (23) | |
2 | Mitt Raido | 41:26 (17) | 1:21:55 (19) | |
3 | Kivikas Kenny | 41:53 (20) | 2:03:48 (19) | |
15 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:09:38 | |
1 | Sirakov Ivan | 37:22 (15) | 37:22 (15) | |
2 | Doganov Petar | 49:11 (30) | 1:26:33 (21) | |
3 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 43:05 (21) | 2:09:38 (20) | |
16 | Denmark | DEN | 2:11:10 | |
1 | Munthe Jonas | 47:18 (30) | 47:18 (30) | |
2 | Olesen Anders Konring | 42:51 (23) | 1:30:09 (22) | |
3 | Djurhuus Rasmus | 41:01 (19) | 2:11:10 (21) | |
17 | Italy | ITA | 2:12:36 | |
1 | Dallavalle Roberto | 40:08 (19) | 40:08 (19) | |
2 | Salvioni Gianluca | 43:19 (24) | 1:23:27 (20) | |
3 | Marsoner Fabio | 49:09 (28) | 2:12:36 (22) | |
18 | New Zealand | NZL | 2:16:41 | |
1 | Beveridge Gene | 40:50 (24) | 40:50 (24) | |
2 | Harvey Jourdan | 52:40 (35) | 1:33:30 (27) | |
3 | Scott Toby | 43:11 (22) | 2:16:41 (23) | |
EST-EST-DEN | ___ | 2:17:05 | ||
1 | Tammemäe Timmo | 42:41 (26) | 42:41 (26) | |
2 | Tiirats Tauno | 47:44 (27) | 1:30:25 (23) | |
3 | Hjerrild Per | 46:40 (26) | 2:17:05 (24) | |
GER-IRL-ITA | ___ | 2:24:25 | ||
1 | Riechers Sören | 44:13 (29) | 44:13 (29) | |
2 | Short Ruairi | 52:31 (34) | 1:36:44 (29) | |
3 | Scalet Tommaso | 47:41 (27) | 2:24:25 (25) | |
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:25:30 | ||
1 | Sulz Henrik | 42:39 (25) | 42:39 (25) | |
2 | Schachner Sandro | 48:13 (28) | 1:30:52 (24) | |
3 | Fesselhofer Roland | 54:38 (34) | 2:25:30 (26) | |
19 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:29:52 | |
1 | Tysz Adam | 47:43 (32) | 47:43 (32) | |
2 | Ringer Štefan | 49:34 (31) | 1:37:17 (30) | |
3 | Krajčik Michal | 52:35 (32) | 2:29:52 (27) | |
20 | Australia | AUS | 2:31:14 | |
1 | Parton Matthew | 42:57 (27) | 42:57 (27) | |
2 | Crosato Oliver | 50:55 (33) | 1:33:52 (28) | |
3 | Breed Aaron | 57:22 (36) | 2:31:14 (28) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:31:45 | ||
1 | Laķis Edgars | 51:07 (35) | 51:07 (35) | |
2 | Dandens Atis | 50:44 (32) | 1:41:51 (33) | |
3 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 49:54 (30) | 2:31:45 (29) | |
21 | Belgium | BEL | 2:34:35 | |
1 | Michiels Yannick | 47:57 (33) | 47:57 (33) | |
2 | Genar Jeremy | 44:48 (25) | 1:32:45 (26) | |
3 | Pelckmans Adriaan | 1:01:50 (39) | 2:34:35 (30) | |
22 | Canada 2 | CAN | 2:38:57 | |
1 | Teutsch Jeffrey | 57:05 (38) | 57:05 (38) | |
2 | Kemp Eric Lawrence | 40:53 (15) | 1:37:58 (31) | |
3 | Oram Louise | 1:00:59 (38) | 2:38:57 (31) | |
23 | Japan 2 | JPN | 2:43:44 | |
1 | Osaki Hirokazu | 48:31 (34) | 48:31 (34) | |
2 | Yuki Katsuya | 42:27 (22) | 1:30:58 (25) | |
3 | Takuya Tanabe | 1:12:46 (42) | 2:43:44 (32) | |
Canada | CAN | 2:49:24 | ||
1 | Critchley William James | 52:39 (36) | 52:39 (36) | |
2 | Anderson Robbie | 49:10 (29) | 1:41:49 (32) | |
3 | Konotopetz Damian Michael | 1:07:35 (41) | 2:49:24 (33) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Morawski Jacek | 36:59 ( 9) | 36:59 ( 9) | |
2 | Podziński Rafał | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Hewelt Maciej | 38:54 (14) | dsq | |
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Fiskum Espen | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 42:24 (20) | dsq | |
3 | Danielsen Vegard | 39:49 (16) | dsq | |
ESP-ESP-FRA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique | 40:19 (21) | 40:19 (21) | |
2 | Rafols Perramon Biel | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Fumey Clement | 43:25 (23) | dsq | |
Russia 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Baryshnikov Andrei | 47:42 (31) | 47:42 (31) | |
2 | Tregubov Vladimir | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Popov Artem | 50:41 (31) | dsq | |
Poland 2 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Jasiński Maciej | 43:01 (28) | 43:01 (28) | |
2 | Drągowski Kuba | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Galicz Karol | 56:48 (35) | dsq | |
Hungary 2 | HUN | dsq | ||
1 | Gösswein Csaba | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Mets Marton | 47:19 (26) | dsq | |
3 | Zsigmond Vanda | 52:44 (33) | dsq | |
United States | USA | dsq | ||
1 | Whitaker Charles | 54:10 (37) | 54:10 (37) | |
2 | Williams John Hensley | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Andersen Keith | 49:40 (29) | dsq | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Tanikawa Yuta | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Terada Keisuke | 57:22 (37) | dsq | |
3 | Kohei Hosobuchi | 58:17 (37) | dsq | |
New Zealand 2 | NZL | dsq | ||
1 | Jager Simon | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Whitla Georgia | 1:01:53 (38) | dsq | |
3 | Scott Imogene | 1:02:31 (40) | dsq | |
China | CHN | dsq | ||
1 | Wu Yuewei | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Shi Fulei | 53:37 (36) | dsq | |
3 | Liu Ruicong | dsq | dsq |