WOC relay
SUI, Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne, 2012-07-21

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 6.9 km 20 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Czech Republic CZE1:40:00 1Dlabaja Tomaš33:41 (  4)33:41 (  4)
2Šedivy Jan32:49 (  1)1:06:30 (  1)
3Prochazka Jan33:30 (  2)1:40:00 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:40:06 1Dæhli Magne33:44 (  5)33:44 (  5)
2Kaas Carl Waaler33:26 (  3)1:07:10 (  4)
3Lundanes Olav32:56 (  1)1:40:06 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:40:11 1Leandersson Jonas33:33 (  3)33:33 (  3)
2Öberg Peter33:08 (  2)1:06:41 (  2)
3Holmberg Anders33:30 (  2)1:40:11 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:41:21 1Hertner Fabian33:17 (  1)33:17 (  1)
2Müller Matthias33:50 (  5)1:07:07 (  3)
3Merz Matthias34:14 (  5)1:41:21 (  4)
5
France FRA1:42:56 1Adamski Philippe33:51 (  9)33:51 (  9)
2Gueorgiou Thierry33:40 (  4)1:07:31 (  5)
3Gonon Francois35:25 (12)1:42:56 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN1:43:08 1Bobach Søren33:50 (  7)33:50 (  7)
2Hansen Rasmus Thrane34:36 (  6)1:08:26 (  6)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort34:42 (  9)1:43:08 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT1:45:31 1Sirmais Mārtiņš33:53 (10)33:53 (10)
2Mihailovs Kalvis38:00 (21)1:11:53 (10)
3Bertuks Edgars33:38 (  4)1:45:31 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:45:42 1Aleliūnas Vilius33:47 (  6)33:47 (  6)
2Krėpšta Simonas37:25 (19)1:11:12 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:30 (  6)1:45:42 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR1:47:01 1Ushkvarok Pavlo33:50 (  7)33:50 (  7)
2Kratov Oleksandr36:09 (  8)1:09:59 (  7)
3Shcherbakov Denys37:02 (17)1:47:01 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:47:58 1Pawlak Bartosz36:52 (21)36:52 (21)
2Olejnik Michał36:35 (10)1:13:27 (15)
3Kowalski Wojciech34:31 (  7)1:47:58 (10)
11
Italy ITA1:48:08 1Schgaguler Klaus36:11 (15)36:11 (15)
2Tenani Alessio37:17 (17)1:13:28 (16)
3Mamleev Mikhail34:40 (  8)1:48:08 (11)
12
Austria AUT1:48:38 1Merl Robert34:47 (12)34:47 (12)
2Gremmel Helmut38:42 (23)1:13:29 (18)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot35:09 (11)1:48:38 (12)
13
Belgium BEL1:49:34 1Hendrickx Tomas36:21 (18)36:21 (18)
2Pasquasy Fabien37:04 (15)1:13:25 (14)
3Michiels Yannick36:09 (14)1:49:34 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK1:49:53 1Bukovac Pavol37:05 (22)37:05 (22)
2Krajčik Michal36:32 (  9)1:13:37 (20)
3Davidik Marian36:16 (15)1:49:53 (14)
15
Finland FIN1:50:09 1Tervo Tuomas34:51 (13)34:51 (13)
2Airila Hannu37:02 (14)1:11:53 (10)
3Portin Fredric38:16 (19)1:50:09 (15)
16
Great Britain GBR1:50:45 1Nixon Mark Robin36:32 (20)36:32 (20)
2Speake Matthew39:20 (25)1:15:52 (21)
3Fraser Scott34:53 (10)1:50:45 (16)
17
Estonia EST1:51:02 1Pihl Peeter36:27 (19)36:27 (19)
2Kärner Olle36:57 (11)1:13:24 (13)
3Sild Lauri37:38 (18)1:51:02 (17)
18
Spain ESP1:52:00 1Martinez Pérez Antonio36:11 (15)36:11 (15)
2Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique37:17 (17)1:13:28 (16)
3Blanes Reig Andreu38:32 (20)1:52:00 (18)
19
Hungary HUN1:53:39 1Baumholczer Maté41:34 (28)41:34 (28)
2Lenkei Zsolt35:59 (  7)1:17:33 (22)
3Kovacs Adam36:06 (13)1:53:39 (19)
20
Belarussia BLR1:53:53 1Tambasov Yuri34:19 (11)34:19 (11)
2Aleksiayonak Aliaksei36:59 (12)1:11:18 (  9)
3Mihalkin Dmitri42:35 (24)1:53:53 (20)
21
Bulgaria BUL1:54:21 1Nikolov Kiril33:26 (  2)33:26 (  2)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo38:48 (24)1:12:14 (12)
3Sirakov Ivan42:07 (23)1:54:21 (21)
22
Australia AUS1:55:45 1Brickhill Jones David40:28 (24)40:28 (24)
2Uppill Simon38:17 (22)1:18:45 (24)
3Dent Julian37:00 (16)1:55:45 (22)
23
Germany GER1:57:29 1Brandt Christoph40:44 (27)40:44 (27)
2Friedrichs Bjarne37:57 (20)1:18:41 (23)
3Lösch Sören38:48 (21)1:57:29 (23)
24
Protugal POR2:00:58 1Silva Miguel36:15 (17)36:15 (17)
2Diogo Miguel37:15 (16)1:13:30 (19)
3Horta Manuel47:28 (29)2:00:58 (24)
25
New Zealand NZL2:04:42 1Morrison Ross40:33 (25)40:33 (25)
2Reynolds Thomas42:12 (27)1:22:45 (26)
3Scott Toby41:57 (22)2:04:42 (25)
26
Ireland IRL2:07:12 1Simonin Nicolas35:01 (14)35:01 (14)
2Hill Colm48:12 (29)1:23:13 (27)
3Burke Darren43:59 (25)2:07:12 (26)
27
Brazil BRA2:11:35 1Pereira Pasturiza Leandro39:09 (23)39:09 (23)
2Kuczkoski Fabio41:58 (26)1:21:07 (25)
3Castelo Dos Santos de Almeida Ronaldo André50:28 (31)2:11:35 (27)
28
Canada CAN2:18:01 1Goeres Patrick43:35 (29)43:35 (29)
2Anderson Robbie48:15 (30)1:31:50 (29)
3Critchley William James46:11 (27)2:18:01 (28)
29
United States USA2:22:11 1Bone Eric45:02 (30)45:02 (30)
2Granovskiy Boris46:45 (28)1:31:47 (28)
3Barbone Giacomo50:24 (30)2:22:11 (29)
30
Turkey TUR2:23:32 1Kacmaz Ahmet40:41 (26)40:41 (26)
2Erdogan Musa51:29 (33)1:32:10 (30)
3Bodur Fatih51:22 (32)2:23:32 (30)
31
Japan JPN2:25:30 1Koizumi Shigeyuki49:43 (31)49:43 (31)
2Matsuzawa Toshiyuki50:46 (31)1:40:29 (31)
3Teragauchi Wataru45:01 (26)2:25:30 (31)
32
China CHN2:40:32 1Liang Xiyuan55:33 (32)55:33 (32)
2Yi Zhihui57:43 (34)1:53:16 (32)
3Li Qiaoping47:16 (28)2:40:32 (32)
33
Hong Kong HKG3:13:09 1Man Chi Kin1:03:28 (33)1:03:28 (33)
2Yip Chak Lun Gerald50:53 (32)1:54:21 (33)
3Tang Chun Kit Ivan1:18:48 (33)3:13:09 (33)
  Russia RUSdsq 1Khramov Andreydsqdsq
2Tsvetkov Dmitry37:00 (13)dsq
3Novikov Valentindsqdsq
  South Korea KORdsq 1Ryu Byung Gudsqdsq
2Hong Geun Heedsqdsq
3Park Jong Hyundsqdsq