JWOC relay
SVK, Jahodna, Košice, 2012-07-13

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 4.6 km 16 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Denmark DEN1:34:05 1Hagner Stine Bagger32:40 (  6)32:40 (  6)
2Klingenberg Ita33:30 (11)1:06:10 (  3)
3Klingenberg Emma27:55 (  1)1:34:05 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:34:20 1Karlsson Helena33:52 (15)33:52 (15)
2Sandberg Frida31:14 (  1)1:05:06 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove29:14 (  2)1:34:20 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:37:19 1Hellmüller Mirjam33:48 (13)33:48 (13)
2Aebi Marion32:42 (  4)1:06:30 (  5)
3Müller Sandrine30:49 (  3)1:37:19 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:38:23 1Kirvesmies Tytti34:26 (23)34:26 (23)
2Mäkinen Elisa32:12 (  2)1:06:38 (  6)
3Nurmi Kirsi31:45 (  7)1:38:23 (  4)
5
Norway NOR1:39:14 1Narum Marte32:06 (  3)32:06 (  3)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson35:10 (18)1:07:16 (  8)
3Myhre Ingjerd31:58 (  8)1:39:14 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:39:25 1Poloprutska Markéta34:26 (23)34:26 (23)
2Horčičkova Vendula33:41 (16)1:08:07 (19)
3Novotna Tereza31:18 (  4)1:39:25 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR1:39:29 1Fedorova Olena33:49 (14)33:49 (14)
2Sukharevska Viktoria33:31 (13)1:07:20 (10)
3Sukharevska Alona32:09 (  9)1:39:29 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR1:39:34 1Wennemo Oda31:55 (  1)31:55 (  1)
2Fremstad Runa36:05 (19)1:08:00 (17)
3Hald Bjørgum Anneke31:34 (  5)1:39:34 (  8)
8
Great Britain GBR1:39:42 1Butt Lucy Jane34:11 (20)34:11 (20)
2Haines Florence33:12 (  7)1:07:23 (12)
3Watson Charlotte Barbara32:19 (10)1:39:42 (  9)
9
Russia 2 RUS1:39:57 1Garaeva Zhemal33:41 (  8)33:41 (  8)
2Savkina Ekaterina32:18 (  3)1:05:59 (  2)
3Sabirova Alina33:58 (15)1:39:57 (10)
10
Austria AUT1:40:27 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna33:47 (12)33:47 (12)
2Bauer Julia33:33 (14)1:07:20 (10)
3Arbter Anja33:07 (12)1:40:27 (11)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:40:32 1Pavlovcova Petra33:45 (10)33:45 (10)
2Novotna Markéta32:44 (  5)1:06:29 (  4)
3Knapova Lenka34:03 (16)1:40:32 (12)
  Finland 2 FIN1:40:54 1Savolainen Iida34:08 (19)34:08 (19)
2Hulkkonen Johanna33:19 (  9)1:07:27 (14)
3Närhi Anna33:27 (13)1:40:54 (13)
  Russia RUS1:41:22 1Anufrieva Ekaterina34:23 (22)34:23 (22)
2Neverova Anastasia33:14 (  8)1:07:37 (15)
3Chepaeva Natalia33:45 (14)1:41:22 (14)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:42:09 1Ruch Martina33:56 (16)33:56 (16)
2Tommer Nora33:30 (11)1:07:26 (13)
3Holer Lisa34:43 (18)1:42:09 (15)
11
France FRA1:42:25 1Basset Isia31:57 (  2)31:57 (  2)
2Beauvisage Lauriane36:05 (19)1:08:02 (18)
3Sandevoir Claire34:23 (17)1:42:25 (16)
12
Estonia EST1:44:56 1Uiboupin Kerstin34:17 (21)34:17 (21)
2Raudkepp Kaisa33:22 (10)1:07:39 (16)
3Kaasiku Evely37:17 (26)1:44:56 (17)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:47:02 1Klysner Nicoline Friberg38:15 (32)38:15 (32)
2Klysner Cecilie Friberg33:50 (17)1:12:05 (21)
3Ødum Miri Thrane34:57 (19)1:47:02 (18)
  BUL-BUL-IRL ___1:47:13 1Ivanova Kristina33:39 (  7)33:39 (  7)
2Dyaksova Antoaneta33:37 (15)1:07:16 (  8)
3McCann Aine39:57 (31)1:47:13 (19)
13
Canada CAN1:48:52 1Kemp Emily Kathryn33:58 (17)33:58 (17)
2Kemp Molly39:15 (26)1:13:13 (23)
3Murray Kendra35:39 (21)1:48:52 (20)
14
New Zealand NZL1:49:06 1McMillan Jula35:23 (27)35:23 (27)
2Metherell Selena37:02 (22)1:12:25 (22)
3Robertson Laura36:41 (24)1:49:06 (21)
15
Poland POL1:49:46 1Szeliga Małgorzata38:05 (31)38:05 (31)
2Ewiak Natalia40:01 (29)1:18:06 (31)
3Morawska Anna31:40 (  6)1:49:46 (22)
16
Lithuania LTU1:51:36 1Preikšaitė Akvilė33:41 (  8)33:41 (  8)
2Jaugėlaitė Ona42:53 (33)1:16:34 (26)
3Keinaitė Gabrielė35:02 (20)1:51:36 (23)
17
Germany GER1:52:51 1Nieke Corinna39:49 (38)39:49 (38)
2Biller Anna37:00 (21)1:16:49 (28)
3Lösch Susen36:02 (22)1:52:51 (24)
18
Portugal POR1:54:14 1Costa Joana34:35 (25)34:35 (25)
2Moreira Mariana41:17 (30)1:15:52 (24)
3Alvarez Vera38:22 (27)1:54:14 (25)
19
Belarus BLR1:54:20 1Rudakouskaya Hanna43:51 (41)43:51 (41)
2Aleksiayonak Maria37:24 (23)1:21:15 (35)
3Denisova Anastasia33:05 (11)1:54:20 (26)
20
Spain ESP1:54:46 1Garcia Castro Marina34:00 (18)34:00 (18)
2Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta42:05 (31)1:16:05 (25)
3Patino Déniz Carmen38:41 (28)1:54:46 (27)
21
Slovakia SVK1:55:24 1Steigrova Lucia35:15 (26)35:15 (26)
2Papugova Katarina42:59 (34)1:18:14 (32)
3Sokolova Ludmila37:10 (25)1:55:24 (28)
22
Italy ITA1:55:52 1Caglio Anna39:07 (36)39:07 (36)
2Zagonel Viola37:49 (24)1:16:56 (29)
3Brandi Andreina38:56 (30)1:55:52 (29)
23
Hungary HUN1:58:26 1Kovacs Filoména32:21 (  4)32:21 (  4)
2Zempléni Réka39:42 (28)1:12:03 (20)
3Szokol Mónika46:23 (37)1:58:26 (30)
  NZL-NZL-AUS ___1:59:58 1Saville Cosette38:28 (33)38:28 (33)
2Anderson Sarah39:33 (27)1:18:01 (30)
3Buckerfield Amy41:57 (32)1:59:58 (31)
  EST-ITA-BEL ___2:03:07 1Zimmermann Marili39:00 (35)39:00 (35)
2Donadini Eleonora45:23 (38)1:24:23 (39)
3Tilkin Fanny38:44 (29)2:03:07 (32)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:03:11 1Harding Katrin38:43 (34)38:43 (34)
2Lindsay Rona48:25 (40)1:27:08 (40)
3Harding Zoe36:03 (23)2:03:11 (33)
24
Australia AUS2:03:21 1Burrill Lilian39:09 (37)39:09 (37)
2Muir Heather42:13 (32)1:21:22 (36)
3Dawson Michele41:59 (33)2:03:21 (34)
  Slovakia 2 SVK2:04:03 1Durčova Ivana35:59 (29)35:59 (29)
2Pijakova Barbora44:52 (37)1:20:51 (34)
3Ugrayova Kristina43:12 (35)2:04:03 (35)
25
China CHN2:05:03 1Wu Qiuyan42:45 (40)42:45 (40)
2Zheng Jiayi39:12 (25)1:21:57 (38)
3Zhu Min43:06 (34)2:05:03 (36)
26
Japan JPN2:07:57 1Inage Hinako36:26 (30)36:26 (30)
2Takahashi Mie44:09 (36)1:20:35 (33)
3Miyakawa Saho47:22 (38)2:07:57 (37)
  FRA-CAN-HKG ___2:08:42 1Poirot Delphine32:34 (  5)32:34 (  5)
2Burnett Kerstin44:06 (35)1:16:40 (27)
3Chan Hau Wah Brenda52:02 (42)2:08:42 (38)
  Austria 2 AUT2:09:14 1Ramstein Laura35:33 (28)35:33 (28)
2Herrgesell Maren46:07 (39)1:21:40 (37)
3Pacher Lisa47:34 (39)2:09:14 (39)
27
South Africa RSA2:31:38 1Van Hoepen Salome54:58 (44)54:58 (44)
2Courtnage Stephanie48:44 (41)1:43:42 (41)
3Pope Sarah47:56 (40)2:31:38 (40)
28
Moldova MDA2:38:24 1Grib Ana42:44 (39)42:44 (39)
2Antohi Ana1:09:23 (46)1:52:07 (44)
3Butucel Eugenia46:17 (36)2:38:24 (41)
29
United States USA2:38:27 1Bryant Isabel47:09 (42)47:09 (42)
2Hudgins Mckenzie1:01:55 (44)1:49:04 (42)
3Parson Margaret49:23 (41)2:38:27 (42)
30
Turkey TUR3:05:10 1Özgüler Yasemin47:32 (43)47:32 (43)
2Orhan Ceren1:04:06 (45)1:51:38 (43)
3Abali Zeynep1:13:32 (44)3:05:10 (43)
  China 2 CHN3:05:49 1Cheng Qian Ting1:09:41 (46)1:09:41 (46)
2Lin Yan Si1:00:32 (43)2:10:13 (46)
3Luo Yan55:36 (43)3:05:49 (44)
  Japan 2 JPN3:19:17 1Yamagishi Natsuki1:06:23 (45)1:06:23 (45)
2Chigira Mizuki53:57 (42)2:00:20 (45)
3Hoshi Misa1:18:57 (45)3:19:17 (45)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Risby Lisa33:46 (11)33:46 (11)
2Hagström Sara33:00 (  6)1:06:46 (  7)
3Månsson Elindsqdsq