Medininkai - Vilnius
LTU, Medininkai, Vilnius, 2012-07-28

Resultater

Klass X

Bana 1, 7 sträckor 4.8 km; 2, 3, 4 sträckor 5.0 km; 5 sträckor 5.1 km; 6 sträckor 4.2 km

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
F.O.C.U.S. running orientacininkai, Vilnius LTU1:48:01 1Krėpšta Simonas15:05 (  2)15:05 (  2)
2Aleliūnas Vilius15:30 (  1)30:35 (  1)
3Beliūnas Vytautas16:49 (  3)47:24 (  1)
4Sadeckas Darius15:56 (  1)1:03:20 (  1)
5Gvildys Jonas Vytautas15:58 (  1)1:19:18 (  1)
6Bacys Modestas13:25 (  1)1:32:43 (  1)
7Stanys Martynas15:18 (  2)1:48:01 (  1)
2
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės LTU1:51:51 1Kozlov Vitalij16:23 (  4)16:23 (  4)
2Stašys Dovydas16:17 (  2)32:40 (  3)
3Rudys Valentinas16:20 (  1)49:00 (  3)
4Jegorov Andrej16:35 (  2)1:05:35 (  2)
5Gorlukovič Vitalij16:45 (  3)1:22:20 (  2)
6Rekst Ričardas14:13 (  2)1:36:33 (  2)
7Adamovič Vaclav15:18 (  2)1:51:51 (  2)
3
Lukas SK, Šiaulių r. LTU1:55:35 1Morkūnas Rimgaudas14:50 (  1)14:50 (  1)
2Šarauskas Mantas17:02 (  3)31:52 (  2)
3Križinauskas Justinas16:31 (  2)48:23 (  2)
4Mockus Šarūnas17:17 (  3)1:05:40 (  3)
5Rėzgis Tomas18:15 (  9)1:23:55 (  3)
6Šambaras Rokas15:00 (  4)1:38:55 (  3)
7Lukošaitis Arnas16:40 (  8)1:55:35 (  3)
4
VRM Valstybės sienos apsaugos tarnyba, Vilnius LTU1:57:37 1Škarnulis Darius15:40 (  3)15:40 (  3)
2Cicėnas Andrius18:45 (  8)34:25 (  5)
3Škarnulis Donatas17:14 (  4)51:39 (  4)
4Stulgys Mindaugas18:58 (  5)1:10:37 (  4)
5Čiapas Agnius16:45 (  3)1:27:22 (  4)
6Kibildis Povilas15:50 (  6)1:43:12 (  4)
7Viršilas Mindaugas14:25 (  1)1:57:37 (  4)
5
RCN, Paberžė LTU2:01:28 1Žigis Edgaras16:32 (  5)16:32 (  5)
2Važgėla Julius17:27 (  5)33:59 (  4)
3Bloško Miroslav19:22 (  6)53:21 (  5)
4Smolskij Jaroslav18:25 (  4)1:11:46 (  5)
5Dopolskas Valdas16:46 (  5)1:28:32 (  5)
6Savicki Denis16:26 (10)1:44:58 (  5)
7Žukovskis Arnoldas16:30 (  6)2:01:28 (  5)
6
Dzūkija BK, Alytus LTU2:03:12 1Červonka Povilas17:06 (  9)17:06 (  9)
2Buslavičius Karolis19:16 (12)36:22 (  9)
3Klebauskas Arūnas19:12 (  5)55:34 (  6)
4Kuliešius Gytis19:23 (  8)1:14:57 (  6)
5Žlabys Vaidas16:38 (  2)1:31:35 (  6)
6Žiūkas Justinas14:48 (  3)1:46:23 (  6)
7Raguckas Povilas16:49 (10)2:03:12 (  6)
7
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius LTU2:06:25 1Lučinskas Audrius16:47 (  7)16:47 (  7)
2Grėsius Tomas19:15 (11)36:02 (  8)
3Savickas Mindaugas20:08 (  8)56:10 (  9)
4Katkus Mykolas19:05 (  6)1:15:15 (  7)
5Vingilis Kęstutis19:25 (11)1:34:40 (  8)
6Bajorūnas Robertas15:50 (  6)1:50:30 (  7)
7Urbelionis Karolis15:55 (  5)2:06:25 (  7)
8
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius LTU2:07:12 1Ardzijauskas Aidas17:50 (13)17:50 (13)
2Latonas Jurgis17:11 (  4)35:01 (  6)
3Kinderis Dainius20:59 (12)56:00 (  8)
4Mikalonis Mindaugas19:25 (  9)1:15:25 (  8)
5Ložys Martynas20:10 (15)1:35:35 (  9)
6Butkevičius Rimantas16:14 (  8)1:51:49 (  8)
7Kavaliauskas Tadas15:23 (  4)2:07:12 (  8)
9
Stajeris, Vilnius LTU2:09:50 1Burakov Vasilij17:51 (14)17:51 (14)
2Kalenda Ernest17:49 (  6)35:40 (  7)
3Vyšniauskas Darius20:11 (  9)55:51 (  7)
4Valevičius Virginijus19:36 (10)1:15:27 (  9)
5Revuckas Petras17:33 (  7)1:33:00 (  7)
6Žiliūtė Kamilė20:09 (24)1:53:09 (  9)
7Malyško Aleksandras16:41 (  9)2:09:50 (  9)
10
Aukuras, Alytaus policijos SK, Alytus LTU2:14:45 1Baranauskas Deividas19:20 (17)19:20 (17)
2Jusaitis Gražvydas18:31 (  7)37:51 (14)
3Vaitulevičius Gintaras22:09 (19)1:00:00 (14)
4Valaitis Martynas19:38 (11)1:19:38 (11)
5Lipkevičius Kęstas21:09 (21)1:40:47 (12)
6Svirinavičius Edmantas16:19 (  9)1:57:06 (11)
7Liegus Šarūnas17:39 (11)2:14:45 (10)
11
Ruošiamės Vilniaus maratonui, Vilnius LTU2:15:01 1Lapėnas Šarūnas17:16 (10)17:16 (10)
2Mačius Ramūnas19:43 (15)36:59 (12)
3Gorelčionka Tomas21:27 (15)58:26 (10)
4Šnioka Remigijus19:09 (  7)1:17:35 (10)
5Mendelevičius Mantas20:32 (17)1:38:07 (10)
6Grėbliūnas Gintaras16:51 (12)1:54:58 (10)
7Sapkauskas Marius20:03 (24)2:15:01 (11)
12
Maratonas JBK, Jonava LTU2:16:20 1Ambrizas Martynas16:46 (  6)16:46 (  6)
2Vėžys Ignas20:20 (17)37:06 (13)
3Vėžys Justas22:14 (20)59:20 (12)
4Cibulskas Dalius20:25 (12)1:19:45 (12)
5Cibulskas Dalius20:10 (15)1:39:55 (11)
6Krūminas Vitalijus18:37 (21)1:58:32 (12)
7Kekys Mažvydas17:48 (13)2:16:20 (12)
13
VRM Viešojo saugumo tarnyba, Vilnius LTU2:17:12 1Zenevičius Janas21:08 (22)21:08 (22)
2Ustinovič Miroslav20:28 (18)41:36 (20)
3Junevičius Justas21:26 (14)1:03:02 (20)
4Godlijevski Raimond20:47 (13)1:23:49 (17)
5Semionov Igor20:03 (14)1:43:52 (15)
6Jakeliūnas Andžej15:23 (  5)1:59:15 (13)
7Didikas Mindaugas17:57 (14)2:17:12 (13)
14
Šviesa SK 2, Grigiškės LTU2:19:53 1Bulyga Ivan20:07 (19)20:07 (19)
2Silčenko Evaldas18:53 (  9)39:00 (15)
3Chudasov Kiril24:00 (23)1:03:00 (19)
4Vincalovič Andrej24:21 (24)1:27:21 (21)
5Kondratjeva Olga18:05 (  8)1:45:26 (19)
6Kiršys Romas17:51 (17)2:03:17 (19)
7Bulyga Aleksandras16:36 (  7)2:19:53 (14)
15
Vilniaus policijos SK, Vilnius LTU2:20:36 1Dakinevičius Dalius17:24 (11)17:24 (11)
2Navagrudskas Vladas19:34 (14)36:58 (11)
3Žalnerovičius Donatas22:42 (22)59:40 (13)
4Subatovič František24:20 (23)1:24:00 (18)
5Radzevič Andžej21:28 (23)1:45:28 (20)
6Novoslavski Pavel17:10 (13)2:02:38 (18)
7Markevič Andrej17:58 (15)2:20:36 (15)
16
Šiaulių tardymo izoliatorius, Šiauliai LTU2:20:42 1Grublys Tomas23:05 (26)23:05 (26)
2Janutis Alvydas19:25 (13)42:30 (21)
3Bernikas Saulius20:36 (10)1:03:06 (21)
4Mockus Alvydas23:06 (21)1:26:12 (20)
5Vedeikis Ernestas18:33 (10)1:44:45 (18)
6Katauskas Irinijus17:42 (15)2:02:27 (15)
7Auškalnis Egidijus18:15 (16)2:20:42 (16)
17
F.O.C.U.S. running 2, Vilnius LTU2:20:55 1Mačys Juozas19:06 (16)19:06 (16)
2Rakštikas Povilas21:18 (20)40:24 (18)
3Totoris Valentas19:58 (  7)1:00:22 (15)
4Cvetkovas Valerijus21:13 (16)1:21:35 (14)
5Latvys Gediminas21:00 (18)1:42:35 (13)
6Čivilis Egidijus18:12 (19)2:00:47 (14)
7Kočetkov Aleksandr20:08 (25)2:20:55 (17)
18
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius LTU2:21:20 1Bondorovas Andrius16:55 (  8)16:55 (  8)
2Puronas Rimantas24:16 (26)41:11 (19)
3Juodišius Evaldas21:18 (13)1:02:29 (18)
4Jurkus Vytautas21:11 (15)1:23:40 (16)
5Barysas Dainius20:02 (13)1:43:42 (14)
6Bulkevičiūtė Teresė18:54 (22)2:02:36 (17)
7Kazlas Rolandas18:44 (18)2:21:20 (18)
19
Power girls LTU2:22:24 1Valaitė Indrė19:48 (18)19:48 (18)
2Rūkaitė Jūratė19:57 (16)39:45 (17)
3Paužaitė Sandra21:58 (18)1:01:43 (17)
4Žvinytė Inga21:41 (17)1:23:24 (15)
5Masevičiūtė Kristina21:01 (20)1:44:25 (17)
6Bumelytė Vida18:08 (18)2:02:33 (16)
7Traubienė Aistė19:51 (23)2:22:24 (19)
20
Šviesos kariai 2, Vilnius LTU2:24:01 1Skaisgiris Darius18:43 (15)18:43 (15)
2Ložys Vidmantas20:49 (19)39:32 (16)
3Kavaliauskienė Aušra21:28 (16)1:01:00 (16)
4Dorofejev Jurij23:41 (22)1:24:41 (19)
5Čiurinskas Lukas21:20 (22)1:46:01 (21)
6Kaminskas Lukas18:15 (20)2:04:16 (20)
7Kavaliauskas Almiras19:45 (22)2:24:01 (20)
21
Rambynas BSK, Panevėžys LTU2:27:00 1Jurėnas Romas17:33 (12)17:33 (12)
2Skruzdytė Eglė18:55 (10)36:28 (10)
3Jakimavičius Aurimas22:31 (21)58:59 (11)
4Piliponis Domas21:02 (14)1:20:01 (13)
5Jasinskas Romas23:59 (25)1:44:00 (16)
6Jakutonis Saulius23:57 (27)2:07:57 (21)
7Demenkov Edvin19:03 (20)2:27:00 (21)
22
Reaktorius SK LTU2:31:10 1Stankevičius Ramūnas23:07 (27)23:07 (27)
2Vismantas Lorentas25:12 (28)48:19 (28)
3Vyšniauskas Sigitas20:44 (11)1:09:03 (24)
4Radziulis Deimantas24:41 (26)1:33:44 (25)
5Didžiulis Andrius19:26 (12)1:53:10 (23)
6Braziulis Vidas19:09 (23)2:12:19 (24)
7Braziulis Raimondas18:51 (19)2:31:10 (22)
23
Robinzonada adventure LTU2:32:24 1Maciulevičius Arūnas23:42 (30)23:42 (30)
2Steikūnas Domantas22:30 (22)46:12 (27)
3Bertašius Rimvydas21:30 (17)1:07:42 (22)
4Zaranka Klemensas23:00 (20)1:30:42 (22)
5Kančys Remigijus17:08 (  6)1:47:50 (22)
6Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė22:42 (26)2:10:32 (22)
7Samaška Linas21:52 (26)2:32:24 (23)
24
Klaipėdos teritorinė muitinė, Klaipėda LTU2:34:55 1Petrauskas Gediminas21:54 (24)21:54 (24)
2Gaidelis Marius23:45 (25)45:39 (23)
3Bukantas Romas26:01 (27)1:11:40 (26)
4Slavinskas Ernestas21:50 (19)1:33:30 (23)
5Bacevičius Raimondas26:20 (28)1:59:50 (25)
6Kuliešius Vaidas17:25 (14)2:17:15 (25)
7Šimkus Kęstutis17:40 (12)2:34:55 (24)
25
Inžinerija, Vilnius LTU2:35:30 1Šveikauskas Benediktas20:19 (20)20:19 (20)
2Kondratas Ronaldas22:48 (23)43:07 (22)
3Janušaitis Mindaugas25:15 (25)1:08:22 (23)
4Zniščinskij Miroslav25:18 (28)1:33:40 (24)
5Zniščinskij Eduard21:00 (18)1:54:40 (24)
6Džuplij Jurij16:29 (11)2:11:09 (23)
7Vaičiulis Mečys24:21 (28)2:35:30 (25)
26
Muitinės kriminalinė tarnyba, Vilnius LTU2:40:15 1Vitkovski Andžej21:14 (23)21:14 (23)
2Žamoit Daniel24:48 (27)46:02 (25)
3Sinkevičius Rolandas24:41 (24)1:10:43 (25)
4Lukašenkinas Edgaras29:30 (30)1:40:13 (27)
5Tvaronas Rimvydas22:47 (24)2:03:00 (26)
6Gaidamovičius Leonidas17:45 (16)2:20:45 (26)
7Bučys Valdas19:30 (21)2:40:15 (26)
27
Stajeris 2, Vilnius LTU2:49:30 1Urvikis Sigitas23:35 (29)23:35 (29)
2Čistiakova Regina22:10 (21)45:45 (24)
3Sokol Nikolai29:49 (28)1:15:34 (28)
4Melnikas Rimantas24:23 (25)1:39:57 (26)
5Janušis Kazys24:13 (26)2:04:10 (27)
6Petrėnas Algimantas20:15 (25)2:24:25 (27)
7Kostiukova Dana25:05 (29)2:49:30 (27)
28
Kauno teritorinė muitinė, Kaunas LTU2:55:53 1Juškelis Alvydas23:23 (28)23:23 (28)
2Kriukas Kęstutis26:47 (29)50:10 (30)
3Nagelis Darius25:16 (26)1:15:26 (27)
4Makalonis Vincas26:59 (29)1:42:25 (28)
5Masys Linas24:55 (27)2:07:20 (28)
6Kairys Aurimas26:08 (29)2:33:28 (28)
7Dovydėnas Kęstutis22:25 (27)2:55:53 (28)
29
Vilniaus teritorinė muitinė, Vilnius LTU2:58:23 1Bartninkas Šarūnas22:39 (25)22:39 (25)
2Kuzmickas Darius23:31 (24)46:10 (26)
3Bičkauskienė Natalija31:32 (30)1:17:42 (29)
4Baikovas Artūras24:45 (27)1:42:27 (29)
5Novicka Elvyra32:51 (30)2:15:18 (30)
6Grinkevičė Milana24:45 (28)2:40:03 (29)
7Tupikovskis Stanislovas18:20 (17)2:58:23 (29)
  Inžinerija 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Mackevičius Rimantas20:28 (21)20:28 (21)
2Blažiūnas Juozapas29:10 (30)49:38 (29)
3Gudmonas Jonas31:09 (29)1:20:47 (30)
4Vilūnas Ginvydas21:41 (17)1:42:28 (30)
5Baliukevičius Genius32:30 (29)2:14:58 (29)
6Burneika Robertas32:32 (30)2:47:30 (30)
7Čirba Stasysdsqdsq