WOC JWOC relay
HUN, Öskü, Veszprém, 2012-08-24

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 15.4 km 14 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Finland FIN2:16:04 1Niemi Pekka49:21 (  6)49:21 (  6)
2Saarela Samuli44:10 (  1)1:33:31 (  1)
3Laurila Jussi42:33 (  5)2:16:04 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:16:47 1Glukhov Valery49:41 (  8)49:41 (  8)
2Gritsan Ruslan44:45 (  2)1:34:26 (  2)
3Foliforov Anton42:21 (  4)2:16:47 (  2)
3
Austria AUT2:17:06 1Schachinger Bernhard49:12 (  4)49:12 (  4)
2Haselsberger Kevin47:33 (  9)1:36:45 (  4)
3Breitschädel Tobias40:21 (  1)2:17:06 (  3)
4
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:20:00 1Laciga Radek50:53 (11)50:53 (11)
2Ševčik Martin48:08 (12)1:39:01 (10)
3Svoboda Jan40:59 (  2)2:20:00 (  4)
  Czech Republic CZE2:21:17 1Bogar František47:21 (  2)47:21 (  2)
2Hradil Jiri47:45 (11)1:35:06 (  3)
3Pospisek Marek46:11 (  8)2:21:17 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN2:21:21 1Jutila Juuso51:24 (17)51:24 (17)
2Saarinen Juho46:34 (  4)1:37:58 (  8)
3Pökälä Samuel43:23 (  6)2:21:21 (  6)
  Russia 2 RUS2:24:06 1Utkin Mikhail49:32 (  7)49:32 (  7)
2Zhurkin Maxim53:27 (19)1:42:59 (11)
3Kuzmin Dmitry41:07 (  3)2:24:06 (  7)
5
France FRA2:24:13 1Toussaint Stéphane50:02 (  9)50:02 (  9)
2Souvray Clément47:26 (  8)1:37:28 (  7)
3Garde Yoann46:45 (11)2:24:13 (  8)
6
Switzerland SUI2:24:58 1Wüthrich Christian51:12 (14)51:12 (14)
2Oklé Beat45:36 (  3)1:36:48 (  5)
3Schaffner Beat48:10 (13)2:24:58 (  9)
7
Italy ITA2:31:53 1Turra Piero51:17 (15)51:17 (15)
2Origgi Giaime46:55 (  6)1:38:12 (  9)
3Dallavalle Luca53:41 (22)2:31:53 (10)
8
Portugal POR2:32:03 1Ferreira Joao51:58 (18)51:58 (18)
2Simoes Carlos54:44 (20)1:46:42 (15)
3Machado Davide45:21 (  7)2:32:03 (11)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:33:28 1Wicky Jonas53:43 (24)53:43 (24)
2Welti Hans50:30 (14)1:44:13 (12)
3Wermelinger Rolf49:15 (14)2:33:28 (12)
9
Australia AUS2:35:03 1Phillips Oscar52:58 (21)52:58 (21)
2Thackray Richard52:28 (17)1:45:26 (14)
3Cusworth Steven49:37 (15)2:35:03 (13)
10
Denmark DEN2:35:52 1Sommer Michael49:18 (  5)49:18 (  5)
2Søgaard Rasmus58:36 (24)1:47:54 (20)
3Refslund Bjarke47:58 (12)2:35:52 (14)
  France 2 FRA2:37:03 1Fuchs Baptiste46:03 (  1)46:03 (  1)
2Midena Benjamin50:59 (16)1:37:02 (  6)
3Lonchampt Loic1:00:01 (26)2:37:03 (15)
  Italy 2 ITA2:37:21 1Guizzardi Marco55:58 (25)55:58 (25)
2Rossetto Riccardo48:34 (13)1:44:32 (13)
3Visioli Andrea52:49 (19)2:37:21 (16)
11
Poland POL2:39:34 1Gromadka Maciej52:52 (20)52:52 (20)
2Krzysko Bartosz1:00:20 (26)1:53:12 (25)
3Wojtynek Sebastian46:22 (  9)2:39:34 (17)
12
Slovakia SVK2:39:45 1Frano Michal52:19 (19)52:19 (19)
2Šurgan Štefan57:44 (23)1:50:03 (21)
3Trnovec Matuš49:42 (16)2:39:45 (18)
13
Spain ESP2:39:51 1Ramo Martin Miguel Angel59:29 (28)59:29 (28)
2Toll Clos David47:41 (10)1:47:10 (19)
3Iglesias Mota Urtzi52:41 (18)2:39:51 (19)
14
Lithuania LTU2:40:01 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas50:05 (10)50:05 (10)
2Pilybas Egidijus56:53 (22)1:46:58 (18)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas53:03 (20)2:40:01 (20)
15
Hungary HUN2:42:59 1Rózsa Laszló50:54 (12)50:54 (12)
2Marosffy Daniel1:02:21 (29)1:53:15 (26)
3Beöthy Adam49:44 (17)2:42:59 (21)
16
Sweden SWE2:45:26 1Karlsson Mood Linus56:01 (26)56:01 (26)
2Lund Oskar50:49 (15)1:46:50 (16)
3Alvarsson Peter58:36 (25)2:45:26 (22)
17
Great Britain GBR2:49:25 1Nixon Ian59:35 (29)59:35 (29)
2Douglas Andrew47:18 (  7)1:46:53 (17)
3Oliver Evans Edwyn1:02:32 (29)2:49:25 (23)
18
Germany GER2:53:13 1Michael Benjamin53:00 (22)53:00 (22)
2Albert Denny1:03:01 (31)1:56:01 (28)
3Huster Mark57:12 (24)2:53:13 (24)
19
Estonia EST2:53:53 1Malsroos Lauri1:05:26 (33)1:05:26 (33)
2Hallik Margus46:35 (  5)1:52:01 (23)
3Erm Tõnis1:01:52 (28)2:53:53 (25)
20
Japan JPN2:54:06 1Tada Munehiro51:20 (16)51:20 (16)
2Hatori Kazushige1:01:43 (28)1:53:03 (24)
3Gengo Tomoyuki1:01:03 (27)2:54:06 (26)
  Estonia 2 EST2:57:22 1Roose Riivo1:09:42 (34)1:09:42 (34)
2Viitmaa Alar52:52 (18)2:02:34 (30)
3Linnus Kristjan54:48 (23)2:57:22 (27)
21
Romania ROU2:58:21 1Tóth Zoltan59:45 (30)59:45 (30)
2Suciu Simion1:05:11 (32)2:04:56 (33)
3Bogya Tamas53:25 (21)2:58:21 (28)
  Spain 2 ESP3:12:11 1Trigales Delgado Ivan51:00 (13)51:00 (13)
2Soria Miguel David59:07 (25)1:50:07 (22)
3Garcia Pardos Jorge1:22:04 (31)3:12:11 (29)
  Australia 2 AUS3:13:22 1Jamieson Heath1:02:28 (32)1:02:28 (32)
2Withers Karl1:00:52 (27)2:03:20 (31)
3Simpson Melanie1:10:02 (30)3:13:22 (30)
22
Croatia CRO3:31:38 1Berkovic Vedran1:02:23 (31)1:02:23 (31)
2Lovrec Nenad1:02:22 (30)2:04:45 (32)
3Dorotic Igor1:26:53 (32)3:31:38 (31)
  Austria 2 AUTdsq 1Moser Martin47:27 (  3)47:27 (  3)
2Haingartner Christofdsqdsq
3Rief Andreas46:27 (10)dsq
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Andrašiūnas Petras59:21 (27)59:21 (27)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas55:56 (21)1:55:17 (27)
3Miliūnas Vytenisdsqdsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Bergmann Hansen Andreas53:18 (23)53:18 (23)
2Telyakevych Malene1:07:48 (33)2:01:06 (29)
3Konring Carolinedsqdsq
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Adachi Tatsuhiko1:15:17 (35)1:15:17 (35)
2Mizutake Shinichi1:46:06 (34)3:01:23 (34)