Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raisanen Noora | FIN | Finland | 13:02 | 5:00 |
2 |
Balandina Liubov | RUS | Russia | 13:03 | 5:01 |
3 |
Ruzieva Shoira | RUS | Russia | 13:23 | 5:08 |
4 |
Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 13:37 | 5:14 |
5 |
Khusnutdinova Alina | RUS | Russia | 13:42 | 5:16 |
6 |
Hančova Petra | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:57 | 5:21 |
7 |
Korhonen Julia | FIN | Finland | 14:27 | 5:33 |
8 |
Salen Isabel | SWE | Sweden | 14:38 | 5:37 |
9 |
Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 14:47 | 5:41 |
10 |
Corradini Stefania | ITA | Italy | 15:00 | 5:46 |
11 |
Luup Silvia | EST | Estonia | 15:05 | 5:48 |
12 |
Hjermstad Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 15:20 | 5:53 |
13 |
Westli Andersen Evine | NOR | Norway | 15:25 | 5:55 |
14 |
Hall Karin | SWE | Sweden | 15:31 | 5:58 |
15 |
Sarenmark Ellen | SWE | Sweden | 15:48 | 6:04 |
16 |
Edman Erica | SWE | Sweden | 15:50 | 6:05 |
17 |
Rusakova Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 15:58 | 6:08 |
18 |
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 16:03 | 6:10 |
18 |
Muller Seraina | SUI | Switzerland | 16:03 | 6:10 |
20 |
Ruppenthal Michelle | SUI | Switzerland | 17:03 | 6:33 |
21 |
Laurutytė Vaiva | LTU | Lithuania | 17:21 | 6:40 |
21 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:21 | 6:40 |
23 |
Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 17:32 | 6:44 |
24 |
Zasheva Iveta | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:08 | 6:58 |
25 |
Toomas Liis | EST | Estonia | 18:22 | 7:03 |
26 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 18:31 | 7:07 |
27 |
Michnovič Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 18:42 | 7:11 |
28 |
Horvatova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:22 | 7:26 |
29 |
Hošekova Vanda | SVK | Slovakia | 19:26 | 7:28 |
30 |
Bonto Diana | ROU | Romania | 19:33 | 7:31 |
31 |
Stankevičiūtė Greta | LTU | Lithuania | 20:07 | 7:44 |
32 |
Leiboma Laura | LAT | Latvia | 20:09 | 7:45 |
33 |
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | LAT | Latvia | 21:05 | 8:06 |
34 |
Kotila Laura | FIN | Finland | 21:41 | 8:20 |
35 |
Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 23:23 | 8:59 |
36 |
Tamas Denisa | ROU | Romania | 23:49 | 9:09 |