LK karinio orientavimosi čempionatas
LTU, Riešė, Vilnius, 2013-04-25

Resultater

Klass KAR

Bana 5.1 km 10 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 33:51 6:38
2
Genys Daivaras LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 35:08 6:53
3
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 38:05 7:28
4
Mickus Dovydas LTUKASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda 38:17 7:30
5
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 39:19 7:42
6
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 39:27 7:44
7
Mickus Donatas LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 40:16 7:53
8
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 45:01 8:49
9
Gerasimov Andrej LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 45:24 8:54
10
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULietuvos kariuomenės mokykla 45:28 8:54
11
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 46:09 9:02
12
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 49:05 9:37
13
Šaučūnas Vidmantas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB 50:47 9:57
14
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 50:50 9:58
15
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUKASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius 50:59 9:59
16
Valaitė Indrė LTUKASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius 51:24 10:04
17
Dulkė Dalius LTULDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragės r. 53:13 10:26
18
Mockus Vaidas LTUKASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda 53:18 10:27
19
Klimas Aivaras LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 54:03 10:35
20
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP Prisikėlimo 6-oji rinktinė, Šiauliai 54:53 10:45
21
Juknys Deividas LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 56:01 10:59
22
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB 56:29 11:04
23
Bimbiras Povilas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 1, Vilnius 56:58 11:10
24
Paulauskienė Renata LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 58:50 11:32
25
Burba Martynas LTUKASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda 1:01:13 12:00
26
Jonaitis Ernestas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:01:31 12:03
27
Vilkinas Artūras LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 1:01:44 12:06
28
Balasevičius Darius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 1:01:54 12:08
29
Kleponis Petras LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 1:02:05 12:10
29
Kulak Pavel LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 1:02:05 12:10
31
Marcinkevičius Skirmantas LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 1:02:24 12:14
32
Basalykas Bronius LTULDK Vaidoto MPB 1:02:52 12:19
33
Pocius Vidas LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos 1:04:10 12:34
34
Zaleckas Donatas LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos 1:05:15 12:47
35
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 1:05:37 12:51
36
Matukienė Nadežda LTULKA, Vilnius 1:06:33 13:02
37
Meldaikis Martynas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB 1:07:13 13:10
38
Keraišis Marius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 1:07:43 13:16
39
Goroško Liubov LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:09:50 13:41
40
Česnauskas Andrius LTUGenerolo Adolfo Ramanausko kovinio rengimo centras 1:10:41 13:51
41
Juškys Mindaugas LTULDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragės r. 1:12:10 14:09
42
Asanavičius Aleksandras LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:12:48 14:16
43
Červonka Povilas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:12:58 14:18
44
Skupas Artūras LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB 1:13:56 14:29
45
Sužiedėlis Stasys LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 1, Vilnius 1:14:02 14:30
46
Plintauskas Nerijus LTULDK Vaidoto MPB 1:14:20 14:34
47
Šimkonis Saulius LTUDaktaro Jono Basanavičiaus KMT, Kaunas 1:14:51 14:40
48
Šneideris Marius LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos 1:15:24 14:47
49
Vitkevičius Marius LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:16:36 15:01
50
Čiuoderis Gintautas LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 1:18:06 15:18
51
Kuzminas Ovidijus LTULKA, Vilnius 1:19:04 15:30
52
Raupelis Darius LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos 1:22:36 16:11
53
Jurčekonis Martynas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:22:42 16:12
54
Talačka Edgaras LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 1, Vilnius 1:26:04 16:52
55
Galvydienė Sonata LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 1:27:03 17:04
56
Gauronskas Tomas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 1, Vilnius 1:28:16 17:18
57
Rinkevičius Vidas LTULDK Birutės batalionas 1:28:24 17:20
58
Didžiulevičius Linas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 3, Vilnius 1:30:17 17:42
59
Radišauskas Vytenis LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:34:23 18:30
60
Daujotas Valentinas LTULDK Vaidoto MPB 1:34:47 18:35
61
Stonys Arentas LTULKA, Vilnius 1:35:07 18:39
62
Chačatrian Saak LTULDK Birutės batalionas 1:36:03 18:50
63
Kabelis Igor LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 3, Vilnius 1:39:07 19:26
64
Šlimaitė Erika LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:40:48 19:45
65
Genys Deividas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 1, Vilnius 1:43:12 20:14
66
Šmitas Martinas LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 1:43:45 20:20
67
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 1:44:07 20:24
68
Ramanauskas Mindaugas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:47:37 21:06
69
Mankevičius Albinas LTULDK Birutės batalionas 1:50:02 21:34
70
Jazgelevičius Darius LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 2, Vilnius 1:50:06 21:35
71
Girčys Antanas LTUKASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda 1:50:36 21:41
72
Zmejauskas Žygimantas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 3, Vilnius 1:52:41 22:05
73
Velbasis Edvardas LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 1:53:22 22:13
74
Stankus Rimantas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 1:55:11 22:35
75
Černikov Artur LTUGenerolo Adolfo Ramanausko kovinio rengimo centras 1:55:45 22:41
76
Gverždys Joranas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 2, Vilnius 1:55:47 22:42
77
Kaunietis Jevgenijus LTUKOP aviacijos bazė 1:58:36 23:15
78
Ruminas Dainius LTULKA, Vilnius 1:58:53 23:18
79
Rinkevičius Kęstutis LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 3, Vilnius 1:59:54 23:30
80
Bartusevičiūtė Laura LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 2:02:54 24:05
81
Žemgulys Tomas LTUKarinės jūrų pajėgos 2:04:50 24:28
82
Kapačinskas Aurelijus LTULDE Jonušo Radvilos MP, Rukla 2:25:12 28:28
83
Baltrukovič Vitalij LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 2, Vilnius 2:25:42 28:34
84
Ptašnykas Rytis LTULDK Birutės batalionas 2:37:23 30:51
85
Šalius Tomas LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 3, Vilnius 2:45:01 32:21
86
Armonas Tadas LTUGeležinis vilkas MPB 2:53:25 34:00
87
Šeduikis Mindaugas LTULDK Butigeidžio dragūnų SP MPB, Klaipėda 2:58:00 34:54
  Pauliukaitis Rokas LTUKOP aviacijos bazė dsq  
  Jazdauskas Mantas LTULKA, Vilnius dsq  
  Kovalskis Paulius LTULDK Gedimino štabo batalionas 2, Vilnius dsq  
  Gurjanovas Viktoras LTULDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragės r. dsq  
  Pakeliūnas Nerijus LTULDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragės r. dsq  
  Kniuras Gintautas LTULDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragės r. dsq  
  Stirbys Vaclovas LTUKASP Žemaičių 3-oji rinktinė, Klaipėda dsq  

Sträcktider