Baltic championship
EST, Ruusmäe, 2013-05-18

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 13.9 km 26 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 50 1:19:19 5:41
2
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 45 1:20:35 5:47
3
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 42 1:21:58 5:53
4
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 40 1:23:35 6:00
5
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 39 1:23:41 6:00
6
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 38 1:25:39 6:08
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 37 1:25:56 6:10
8
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 36 1:26:04 6:10
9
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 35 1:26:37 6:13
10
Ozoliņš Kristaps LATLatvia 34 1:26:42 6:13
11
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 33 1:26:48 6:13
12
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 32 1:26:49 6:13
13
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 31 1:27:04 6:15
14
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 30 1:27:10 6:15
15
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 29 1:27:28 6:16
16
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 28 1:28:32 6:21
17
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 27 1:28:34 6:21
18
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 26 1:29:14 6:24
19
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 25 1:29:31 6:25
20
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 24 1:30:53 6:31
21
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia ind. 23 1:32:47 6:39
22
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 22 1:34:00 6:44
23
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 21 1:34:12 6:45
24
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 20 1:35:17 6:50
25
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 19 1:37:53 7:01
26
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 18 1:39:09 7:07
27
Valantinas Giedrius LTULithuania 17 1:39:24 7:08
28
Burago Alexei RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 16 1:39:29 7:08
29
Michailovas Andrius LTULithuania 15 1:39:38 7:09
30
Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLRBelarus 14 1:39:57 7:10
31
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 13 1:40:20 7:12
32
Chegarovski Mikhail RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 12 1:40:30 7:12
33
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 11 1:41:17 7:16
34
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 10 1:41:48 7:18
35
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 9 1:42:08 7:19
36
Gailis Zigmārs LATLatvia 8 1:45:16 7:33
37
Zemliakov Alexei RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 7 1:46:40 7:39
38
Elizarov Daniil RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 6 1:51:39 8:00
39
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 5 1:53:14 8:07
40
Afanasiev Ivan BLRBelarus 4 1:55:46 8:18
41
Raikov Alexandr RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 3 1:56:02 8:19
42
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia ind. 2 1:58:30 8:30
43
Vasser Daniel ESTEstonia ind. 1 2:06:46 9:06
44
Jarusevičius Mantas LTULithuania   2:08:19 9:12
  Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia   dsq