World games sprint + middle
COL, El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali, 2013-08-02

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 1 d. 3.9 km 20 K, 2 d. 5.2 km 29 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad 1 dag 2 dag
  Billstam Annika SWESweden 15:57.7 (  1)35:22.2 (  6)
  Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 16:07.5 (  2)34:16.7 (  4)
  Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 16:34.7 (  3)39:58.7 (21)
  Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 16:36.7 (  4)34:13.4 (  3)
  Crocker Alison USAUnited States 16:37.2 (  5)dsq
  Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 16:49.5 (  6)35:00.7 (  5)
  Kauppi Minna FINFinland 16:51.6 (  7)32:59.1 (  1)
  Bobach Ida DENDenmark 16:59.7 (  8)36:02.9 (10)
  Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 17:11.3 (  9)40:05.5 (22)
  Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 17:13.6 (10)35:30.9 (  7)
  Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 17:18.8 (11)40:12.4 (23)
  Fasting Mari NORNorway 17:37.6 (12)35:52.4 (  8)
  Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 17:39.7 (13)33:43.5 (  2)
  Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 17:43.8 (14)38:39.0 (16)
  Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 17:46.7 (15)37:01.1 (11)
  Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:48.8 (16)37:05.9 (13)
  Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 17:53.2 (17)37:06.9 (14)
  Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 17:57.1 (18)37:05.3 (12)
  Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 17:59.8 (19)35:58.4 (  9)
  Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 18:06.5 (20)39:27.2 (19)
  Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 18:08.7 (21)dns
  Dambe Inga LATLatvia 18:32.6 (22)38:47.3 (17)
  Dodin Céline FRAFrance 18:37.9 (23)39:08.4 (18)
  Wang Yingwei CHNChina 18:40.7 (24)43:19.4 (28)
  Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 18:43.0 (25)39:45.7 (20)
  Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 18:57.1 (26)41:48.5 (26)
  Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 18:58.8 (27)43:57.3 (31)
  Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 18:59.0 (28)41:05.8 (25)
  Morawska Anna POLPoland 19:21.4 (29)44:36.8 (33)
  Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 19:25.3 (30)40:33.3 (24)
  Gajda Monika POLPoland 19:27.4 (31)43:25.4 (29)
  Preston Kathryn AUSAustralia 19:39.1 (32)dsq
  Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 19:55.6 (33)44:33.1 (32)
  Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 20:21.8 (34)43:41.1 (30)
  Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 21:56.5 (35)48:33.9 (34)
  Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrazil 24:09.4 (36)58:20.9 (36)
  Pinilla Moya Jhenny Carolina COLColombia 24:15.1 (37)1:12:41.4 (37)
  Torres Pinto Mariana Stella COLColombia 29:23.1 (38)54:20.8 (35)
  Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia dsq37:33.9 (15)
  Zhu Mingyue CHNChina dsq42:28.6 (27)