WOC JWOC middle
EST, Mõedaka, 2013-08-28

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 8.7 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Hara Marika FINFinland 39:31 13.2
2
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 40:04 13
3
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 41:29 12.6
4
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 41:33 12.6
5
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 42:26 12.3
6
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 42:49 12.2
7
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 42:59 12.1
8
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 43:17 12.1
9
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 43:20 12
10
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 43:37 12
11
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 43:52 11.9
12
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 44:33 11.7
13
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 44:38 11.7
14
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 44:44 11.7
15
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 44:49 11.6
16
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 44:54 11.6
17
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 44:59 11.6
18
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 45:02 11.6
19
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 45:03 11.6
20
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 45:06 11.6
21
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 45:37 11.4
22
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 45:40 11.4
23
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 46:27 11.2
24
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 46:33 11.2
25
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 46:45 11.2
26
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 47:18 11
27
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 47:33 11
28
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 47:54 10.9
29
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 48:14 10.8
30
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 48:28 10.8
31
Konvysarova Krystyna UKRUkraine 48:30 10.8
32
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 48:57 10.7
32
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 48:57 10.7
34
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 49:19 10.6
35
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 49:31 10.5
36
Kozareva Hristina BULBulgaria 49:46 10.5
37
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 51:15 10.2
38
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 51:50 10.1
39
Persson Helene SWESweden 52:03 10
40
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 52:08 10
41
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 52:23 10
42
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 52:26 10
43
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 52:27 10
44
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 53:08 9.8
45
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 53:44 9.7
46
Konring Caroline DENDenmark 54:29 9.6
47
Zobena Dina LATLatvia 55:28 9.4
48
Kauķe Inese LATLatvia 56:29 9.2
49
Sandrisser Elisabeth AUTAustria 56:38 9.2
50
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 56:54 9.2
51
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 59:00 8.8
52
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 59:07 8.8
53
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 59:32 8.8
54
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:00:09 8.7
55
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1:00:44 8.6
56
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 1:01:35 8.5
56
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:01:35 8.5
58
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 1:01:54 8.4
59
Venelaine Marje ESTEstonia 1:02:12 8.4
60
Sherman Susan USAUnited States 1:08:10 7.7
61
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:15:25 6.9