WOC JWOC long
EST, Valgehobusemäe, 2013-08-31

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 26.0 km 27 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:42:41 15.2
2
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:45:34 14.8
3
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 1:46:46 14.6
4
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:47:33 14.5
5
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:48:18 14.4
6
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:50:13 14.2
7
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:51:33 14
8
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:51:41 14
9
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:52:11 13.9
10
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:52:41 13.8
11
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:55:09 13.5
12
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:55:16 13.5
13
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:55:36 13.5
14
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:56:18 13.4
15
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:56:37 13.4
16
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 1:56:45 13.4
17
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:57:12 13.3
18
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:57:36 13.3
19
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:57:50 13.2
20
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 1:58:34 13.2
21
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:58:46 13.1
22
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 2:01:34 12.8
23
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 2:01:41 12.8
24
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 2:03:19 12.7
25
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 2:04:41 12.5
26
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 2:04:55 12.5
27
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 2:05:07 12.5
28
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 2:05:16 12.5
29
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 2:06:38 12.3
30
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 2:06:43 12.3
31
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 2:07:07 12.3
32
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 2:07:40 12.2
33
Konvysarova Krystyna UKRUkraine 2:09:46 12
34
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 2:10:13 12
35
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 2:10:23 12
36
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 2:10:43 11.9
37
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 2:11:11 11.9
38
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 2:11:45 11.8
39
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 2:11:56 11.8
40
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 2:13:09 11.7
41
Persson Helene SWESweden 2:14:50 11.6
42
Sandrisser Elisabeth AUTAustria 2:16:00 11.5
43
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 2:16:28 11.4
44
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:20:07 11.1
45
Kauķe Inese LATLatvia 2:22:05 11
46
Konring Caroline DENDenmark 2:22:35 10.9
47
Wallenborg Sanna SWESweden 2:23:53 10.8
48
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 2:24:34 10.8
49
Zobena Dina LATLatvia 2:25:18 10.7
50
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 2:29:13 10.5
51
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 2:29:45 10.4
52
Kozareva Hristina BULBulgaria 2:30:26 10.4
53
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:34:34 10.1
54
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 2:35:34 10
55
McNair Abra USAUnited States 2:40:44 9.7
56
Sherman Susan USAUnited States 2:54:07 9