WOC JWOC relay
EST, Rakvere, 2013-08-30

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 12.3 km 36 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Czech Republic CZE2:21:14 1Bogar František47:26 (  2)47:26 (  2)
2Svoboda Jan50:18 (  6)1:37:44 (  3)
3Bogar Kryštof43:30 (  1)2:21:14 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:22:45 1Niemi Pekka48:13 (  3)48:13 (  3)
2Saarela Samuli48:10 (  1)1:36:23 (  1)
3Laurila Jussi46:22 (  3)2:22:45 (  2)
3
Estonia EST2:23:09 1Malsroos Lauri47:23 (  1)47:23 (  1)
2Hallik Margus50:15 (  5)1:37:38 (  2)
3Erm Tõnis45:31 (  2)2:23:09 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:27:15 1Glukhov Valery50:14 (  5)50:14 (  5)
2Gritsan Ruslan49:32 (  2)1:39:46 (  4)
3Foliforov Anton47:29 (  4)2:27:15 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:30:29 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas50:37 (  6)50:37 (  6)
2Maišelis Jonas50:10 (  4)1:40:47 (  5)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas49:42 (  7)2:30:29 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN2:31:00 1Jutila Juuso50:53 (  9)50:53 (  9)
2Tervala Mika50:05 (  3)1:40:58 (  6)
3Saarinen Juho50:02 (  8)2:31:00 (  6)
6
France FRA2:31:09 1Fuchs Baptiste50:42 (  7)50:42 (  7)
2Souvray Clément51:42 (11)1:42:24 (  9)
3Garde Yoann48:45 (  5)2:31:09 (  7)
7
Austria AUT2:31:16 1Schachinger Bernhard50:57 (10)50:57 (10)
2Haselsberger Kevin51:19 (  8)1:42:16 (  7)
3Breitschädel Tobias49:00 (  6)2:31:16 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:34:50 1Stransky Vojtech50:44 (  8)50:44 (  8)
2Pospisek Marek51:39 (10)1:42:23 (  8)
3Hradil Jiri52:27 (12)2:34:50 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS2:37:28 1Medvedev Grigory51:30 (11)51:30 (11)
2Korchagin Victor54:03 (16)1:45:33 (11)
3Kuzmin Dmitry51:55 (11)2:37:28 (10)
8
Denmark DEN2:40:39 1Sommer Michael51:57 (12)51:57 (12)
2Bergmann Hansen Andreas57:50 (20)1:49:47 (17)
3Refslund Bjarke50:52 (  9)2:40:39 (11)
9
Switzerland SUI2:40:55 1Oklé Beat53:38 (14)53:38 (14)
2Seger Simon55:46 (17)1:49:24 (14)
3Wüthrich Christian51:31 (10)2:40:55 (12)
  Estonia 2 EST2:40:58 1Rae Arbo54:53 (15)54:53 (15)
2Tooming Taaniel50:29 (  7)1:45:22 (10)
3Aibast Erik55:36 (18)2:40:58 (13)
10
Portugal POR2:42:58 1Ferreira Joao57:16 (21)57:16 (21)
2Simoes Carlos51:33 (  9)1:48:49 (13)
3Machado Davide54:09 (14)2:42:58 (14)
11
Sweden SWE2:43:08 1Lund Oskar55:31 (17)55:31 (17)
2Frisk Anders54:01 (15)1:49:32 (15)
3Hylen Marcus53:36 (13)2:43:08 (15)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:44:25 1Søgaard Rasmus53:17 (13)53:17 (13)
2Petersen Rasmus Lau52:24 (13)1:45:41 (12)
3Maclassen Johan Andreas58:44 (22)2:44:25 (16)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:48:51 1Andrašiūnas Petras56:35 (20)56:35 (20)
2Pilybas Egidijus57:27 (19)1:54:02 (19)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas54:49 (16)2:48:51 (17)
  Austria 2 AUT2:53:05 1Exler Florian55:28 (16)55:28 (16)
2Haingartner Christof1:03:04 (24)1:58:32 (21)
3Rief Andreas54:33 (15)2:53:05 (18)
12
Norway NOR2:53:47 1Kvåle Hans Jørgen48:24 (  4)48:24 (  4)
2Wiggen Øyvind1:07:49 (27)1:56:13 (20)
3Kvåle Bjørnar57:34 (19)2:53:47 (19)
13
Hungary HUN2:56:15 1Rózsa Laszló58:43 (22)58:43 (22)
2Marosffy Daniel59:53 (22)1:58:36 (22)
3Bedo Csaba57:39 (20)2:56:15 (20)
14
Great Britain GBR2:57:26 1Nixon Ian56:15 (19)56:15 (19)
2Oliver Evans Edwyn1:06:18 (26)2:02:33 (25)
3Douglas Andrew54:53 (17)2:57:26 (21)
15
Japan JPN3:00:14 1Tada Munehiro59:58 (24)59:58 (24)
2Hatori Kazushige1:00:40 (23)2:00:38 (23)
3Shimaoka Masahiro59:36 (23)3:00:14 (22)
16
Spain 2 ESP3:14:31 1Toll Clos David1:02:12 (27)1:02:12 (27)
2Espina Monestina Manuel1:04:07 (25)2:06:19 (26)
3Martinez Flor Alejandro1:08:12 (26)3:14:31 (23)
17
Australia 2 AUS3:32:01 1Thackray Richard1:07:31 (28)1:07:31 (28)
2Jackson Carolyn1:16:58 (29)2:24:29 (27)
3Dalton Ian1:07:32 (25)3:32:01 (24)
  Japan 2 JPN3:46:33 1Higuchi Kazushi1:09:51 (30)1:09:51 (30)
2Inoue Masashi1:16:26 (28)2:26:17 (28)
3Kano Naoko1:20:16 (27)3:46:33 (25)
18
United States USA4:04:13 1Puzak Thomas1:09:08 (29)1:09:08 (29)
2Hamel Fletcher1:28:47 (30)2:37:55 (29)
3Ashley David1:26:18 (28)4:04:13 (26)
  Australia AUSdsq 1Firman Chris56:12 (18)56:12 (18)
2Randall Alex53:25 (14)1:49:37 (16)
3Fagg Callumdsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Turra Piero1:01:30 (25)1:01:30 (25)
2Origgi Giaime52:19 (12)1:53:49 (18)
3Dallavalle Lucadsqdsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Mota Urtzi Igleisas59:23 (23)59:23 (23)
2Ramo Martin Miguel Angeldnfdsq
3Trigales Delgado Ivan57:54 (21)dsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Malcāns Jānisdsqdsq
2Veits Toms56:30 (18)dsq
3Bričonoks Edgars1:02:12 (24)dsq
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Voiceščuks Uģis1:02:08 (26)1:02:08 (26)
2Kampuss Egils59:30 (21)2:01:38 (24)
3Rēns Eduardsdsqdsq