Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:19:27 | |
1 | Cechova Tereza | 25:52 ( 1) | 25:52 ( 1) | |
2 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | 27:39 ( 1) | 53:31 ( 1) | |
3 | Vavrysova Barbara | 25:56 ( 3) | 1:19:27 ( 1) | |
2 | Hungary | HUN | 1:24:55 | |
1 | Pataki Réka Dalida | 27:13 ( 4) | 27:13 ( 4) | |
2 | Gera Krisztina | 31:55 ( 7) | 59:08 ( 4) | |
3 | Szuromi Hanga | 25:47 ( 2) | 1:24:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Denmark | DEN | 1:26:52 | |
1 | Tillingsøe Nikoline | 29:59 ( 7) | 29:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Maag Astrid Pedersen | 30:50 ( 5) | 1:00:49 ( 6) | |
3 | Lind Josefine | 26:03 ( 4) | 1:26:52 ( 3) | |
4 | France | FRA | 1:29:24 | |
1 | Beauvir Maelle | 26:01 ( 2) | 26:01 ( 2) | |
2 | Hanauer Florence | 34:05 (10) | 1:00:06 ( 5) | |
3 | Guillemet Océane | 29:18 ( 9) | 1:29:24 ( 4) | |
5 | Finland | FIN | 1:29:34 | |
1 | Enlund Alexandra | 27:19 ( 5) | 27:19 ( 5) | |
2 | Klemettinen Veera | 28:08 ( 2) | 55:27 ( 3) | |
3 | Koskinen Noora | 34:07 (10) | 1:29:34 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:32:58 | |
1 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 31:50 ( 8) | 31:50 ( 8) | |
2 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 33:47 ( 9) | 1:05:37 ( 7) | |
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 27:21 ( 6) | 1:32:58 ( 6) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:36:24 | |
1 | Aebischer Valérie | 26:26 ( 3) | 26:26 ( 3) | |
2 | Aebersold Simona | 28:56 ( 4) | 55:22 ( 2) | |
3 | Borner Sonja | 41:02 (14) | 1:36:24 ( 7) | |
8 | Germany | GER | 1:36:56 | |
1 | Siegert Patricia | 40:17 (14) | 40:17 (14) | |
2 | Klüser Ellen | 31:22 ( 6) | 1:11:39 (11) | |
3 | Müller Dorothea | 25:17 ( 1) | 1:36:56 ( 8) | |
9 | Russia | RUS | 1:37:46 | |
1 | Malysheva Zlata | 35:34 (11) | 35:34 (11) | |
2 | Godunova Anastasia | 34:26 (11) | 1:10:00 (10) | |
3 | Dvorianskaia Anna | 27:46 ( 7) | 1:37:46 ( 9) | |
10 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:40:42 | |
1 | Miklusova Tereza | 34:23 ( 9) | 34:23 ( 9) | |
2 | Šmelikova Tereza | 31:55 ( 7) | 1:06:18 ( 8) | |
3 | Kosutova Katarina | 34:24 (11) | 1:40:42 (10) | |
11 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:44:37 | |
1 | Tymoshchuk Mariya | 47:50 (17) | 47:50 (17) | |
2 | Androsova Tetyana | 28:50 ( 3) | 1:16:40 (14) | |
3 | Polishchuk Lesya | 27:57 ( 8) | 1:44:37 (11) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 1:50:12 | |
1 | Pauser Ida | 36:17 (12) | 36:17 (12) | |
2 | Schaffer Ines | 35:54 (13) | 1:12:11 (13) | |
3 | Peroutka Sophie | 38:01 (12) | 1:50:12 (12) | |
13 | Portugal | POR | 2:08:59 | |
1 | Pires Daniela | 40:44 (15) | 40:44 (15) | |
2 | Norte Beatriz | 41:34 (15) | 1:22:18 (15) | |
3 | Sanguino Beatriz | 46:41 (15) | 2:08:59 (13) | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | 35:33 (10) | 35:33 (10) | |
2 | Soriano Ramal Maria | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | 26:59 ( 5) | dsq | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 29:11 ( 6) | 29:11 ( 6) | |
2 | Zušēvica Austra | 38:46 (14) | 1:07:57 ( 9) | |
3 | Ruka Diāna Marta | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Himma Kristiina | 37:08 (13) | 37:08 (13) | |
2 | Vesilind Liina | 34:45 (12) | 1:11:53 (12) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | dsq | dsq | |
Israel | ISR | dsq | ||
1 | Yasur Noam | 50:49 (18) | 50:49 (18) | |
2 | Webman Aya | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Michal Shaked | 38:28 (13) | dsq | |
Slovenia | SLO | dsq | ||
1 | Ravnikar Monika | 47:47 (16) | 47:47 (16) | |
2 | Foški Brina | dsq | dsq |