Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igtisa SK | LTU | V35 | 2:01:50 | |
1 | Visockas Artūras | 40:26 ( 3) | 40:26 ( 3) | ||
2 | Saunorius Dainoras | 42:31 ( 1) | 1:22:57 ( 1) | ||
3 | Katarskis Aidas | 38:53 ( 1) | 2:01:50 ( 1) | ||
2 | Šilas OK | LTU | V35 | 2:04:08 | |
1 | Jasiūnas Andrius | 40:23 ( 2) | 40:23 ( 2) | ||
2 | Arlauskas Rimvydas | 44:22 ( 3) | 1:24:45 ( 3) | ||
3 | Valatka Andrius | 39:23 ( 2) | 2:04:08 ( 2) | ||
3 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V35 | 2:04:24 | |
1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 38:49 ( 1) | 38:49 ( 1) | ||
2 | Finaženokas Andrejus | 44:14 ( 2) | 1:23:03 ( 2) | ||
3 | Drazdauskas Laimis | 41:21 ( 5) | 2:04:24 ( 3) | ||
4 | Perkūnas OK | LTU | V35 | 2:09:58 | |
1 | Časas Ramūnas | 40:40 ( 4) | 40:40 ( 4) | ||
2 | Kriukas Darius | 49:47 ( 9) | 1:30:27 ( 6) | ||
3 | Totoris Valentas | 39:31 ( 3) | 2:09:58 ( 4) | ||
5 | Takas OK | LTU | V35 | 2:14:38 | |
1 | Šegžda Teisutis | 43:38 ( 8) | 43:38 ( 8) | ||
2 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 46:23 ( 7) | 1:30:01 ( 4) | ||
3 | Olišauskas Raimondas | 44:37 ( 9) | 2:14:38 ( 5) | ||
6 | Sakas OK | LTU | M | 2:15:29 | |
1 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 45:37 (12) | 45:37 (12) | ||
2 | Grigaitė Evelina | 44:41 ( 4) | 1:30:18 ( 5) | ||
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 45:11 (10) | 2:15:29 ( 6) | ||
7 | SM Gaja | LTU | V18 | 2:16:20 | |
1 | Kukta Donatas | 48:30 (15) | 48:30 (15) | ||
2 | Naujokas Lukas | 44:41 ( 4) | 1:33:11 ( 8) | ||
3 | Šegžda Deividas | 43:09 ( 6) | 2:16:20 ( 7) | ||
8 | Medeina OK | LTU | M | 2:16:55 | |
1 | Navickaitė Rūta | 48:15 (14) | 48:15 (14) | ||
2 | Paulauskienė Renata | 49:08 ( 8) | 1:37:23 (11) | ||
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 39:32 ( 4) | 2:16:55 ( 8) | ||
9 | Fortūna OK | LTU | V35 | 2:23:33 | |
1 | Januškevičius Regimantas | 44:43 (11) | 44:43 (11) | ||
2 | Jauniškis Robertas | 45:49 ( 6) | 1:30:32 ( 7) | ||
3 | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 53:01 (17) | 2:23:33 ( 9) | ||
10 | Lėvuo OK 2 | LTU | V35 | 2:23:41 | |
1 | Paukštė Mindaugas | 44:24 (10) | 44:24 (10) | ||
2 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 53:42 (14) | 1:38:06 (12) | ||
3 | Radžius Antanas | 45:35 (11) | 2:23:41 (10) | ||
11 | Takas OK 2 | LTU | V35 | 2:24:57 | |
1 | Šegžda Donatas | 47:45 (13) | 47:45 (13) | ||
2 | Keraišis Marius | 53:32 (13) | 1:41:17 (14) | ||
3 | Žičkis Rolandas | 43:40 ( 7) | 2:24:57 (11) | ||
12 | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija | LTU | V18 | 2:25:38 | |
1 | Dulius Dominykas | 42:49 ( 7) | 42:49 ( 7) | ||
2 | Lebedis Tadas | 52:20 (12) | 1:35:09 ( 9) | ||
3 | Stankevičius Kristis | 50:29 (14) | 2:25:38 (12) | ||
13 | Ąžuolas OK | LTU | M | 2:27:05 | |
1 | Valaitė Indrė | 43:54 ( 9) | 43:54 ( 9) | ||
2 | Dolgovienė Vida | 51:15 (10) | 1:35:09 ( 9) | ||
3 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 51:56 (16) | 2:27:05 (13) | ||
14 | Takas OK | LTU | M | 2:37:06 | |
1 | Bazytė Kornelija | 56:15 (22) | 56:15 (22) | ||
2 | Puniškytė Kristina | 52:16 (11) | 1:48:31 (16) | ||
3 | Dzedulionė Rasa | 48:35 (13) | 2:37:06 (14) | ||
15 | Dainava OK | LTU | M | 2:38:06 | |
1 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 51:49 (19) | 51:49 (19) | ||
2 | Šarkelytė Rasa | 1:02:29 (23) | 1:54:18 (21) | ||
3 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 43:48 ( 8) | 2:38:06 (15) | ||
16 | Perkūnas OK | LTU | M | 2:42:05 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 51:39 (18) | 51:39 (18) | ||
2 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 58:45 (20) | 1:50:24 (18) | ||
3 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 51:41 (15) | 2:42:05 (16) | ||
17 | Javonis OK, Alytaus SRC | LTU | M | 2:43:40 | |
1 | Komisaraitytė Monika | 1:00:08 (24) | 1:00:08 (24) | ||
2 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 54:59 (15) | 1:55:07 (22) | ||
3 | Makselytė Dovilė | 48:33 (12) | 2:43:40 (17) | ||
18 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | V18 | 2:44:03 | |
1 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 42:40 ( 6) | 42:40 ( 6) | ||
2 | Jankevičius Arnas | 56:24 (18) | 1:39:04 (13) | ||
3 | Liachovičiūtė Sigita | 1:04:59 (20) | 2:44:03 (18) | ||
19 | Medeina OK | LTU | V35 | 2:47:14 | |
1 | Vaitiekus Artūras | 50:10 (17) | 50:10 (17) | ||
2 | Ramanauskas Linas | 1:01:51 (22) | 1:52:01 (19) | ||
3 | Gaigalas Egidijus | 55:13 (18) | 2:47:14 (19) | ||
20 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V18 | 2:58:22 | |
1 | Tichonovas Romanas | 48:36 (16) | 48:36 (16) | ||
2 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 55:42 (17) | 1:44:18 (15) | ||
3 | Vladička Marius | 1:14:04 (22) | 2:58:22 (20) | ||
21 | Takas OK - Devis United Dream Team | LTU | M | 3:04:02 | |
1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 56:57 (23) | 56:57 (23) | ||
2 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 58:25 (19) | 1:55:22 (23) | ||
3 | Mikaitytė Rasa | 1:08:40 (21) | 3:04:02 (21) | ||
22 | Dainava OK | LTU | V35 | 3:09:15 | |
1 | Truncė Darius | 41:15 ( 5) | 41:15 ( 5) | ||
2 | Jonytis Darius | 1:07:51 (24) | 1:49:06 (17) | ||
3 | Juonys Rolandas | 1:20:09 (23) | 3:09:15 (22) | ||
23 | Lėvuo OK, deaf | LTU | M | 3:27:20 | |
1 | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | 1:35:07 (26) | 1:35:07 (26) | ||
2 | Volungevičienė Judita | 55:40 (16) | 2:30:47 (25) | ||
3 | Kaunelytė Rasa | 56:33 (19) | 3:27:20 (23) | ||
24 | Medeina OK 2 | LTU | M | 3:27:43 | |
1 | Krasauskė Giedrė | 54:06 (20) | 54:06 (20) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 59:26 (21) | 1:53:32 (20) | ||
3 | Kutkaitė Eimantė | 1:34:11 (25) | 3:27:43 (24) | ||
25 | Sakas OK 2 | LTU | M | 3:39:35 | |
1 | Urbonienė Neringa | 54:30 (21) | 54:30 (21) | ||
2 | Urbonaitė Kristina | 1:17:15 (26) | 2:11:45 (24) | ||
3 | Kubiliūtė Lina | 1:27:50 (24) | 3:39:35 (25) | ||
Lėvuo OK 2 | LTU | M | dsq | ||
1 | Navikaitė Laura | 1:15:21 (25) | 1:15:21 (25) | ||
2 | Kumpytė Rasa | 1:15:28 (25) | 2:30:49 (26) |