Välj sprint long
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cych Weronika | POL | Poland | 13:29 | 7:29 |
2 |
Postelnyak Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 13:37 | 7:33 |
3 |
Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 13:42 | 7:36 |
4 |
Haataja Anna | FIN | Finland | 13:47 | 7:39 |
5 |
Ukskoski Karoliina | FIN | Finland | 13:56 | 7:44 |
6 |
Chladkova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:58 | 7:45 |
7 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 14:09 | 7:51 |
8 |
Arnesen Emma Louise | NOR | Norway | 14:11 | 7:52 |
9 |
Gassner Anika | AUT | Austria | 14:16 | 7:55 |
10 |
Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 14:21 | 7:58 |
11 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 14:24 | 8:00 |
12 |
Hiršova Gabriela | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:26 | 8:01 |
13 |
Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 14:27 | 8:01 |
14 |
Haug Marianne | EST | Estonia | 14:31 | 8:03 |
15 |
Pettersson Moa | SWE | Sweden | 14:40 | 8:08 |
16 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 14:41 | 8:09 |
16 |
Müller Hanna | SUI | Switzerland | 14:41 | 8:09 |
18 |
Hedberg Pim | SWE | Sweden | 14:44 | 8:11 |
18 |
Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 14:44 | 8:11 |
20 |
Droin Solene | FRA | France | 14:47 | 8:12 |
21 |
Golsäter Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 14:53 | 8:16 |
22 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 14:54 | 8:16 |
23 |
Kobets Yuliya | UKR | Ukraine | 14:58 | 8:18 |
23 |
Cox Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 14:58 | 8:18 |
25 |
Köhle Barbara | SUI | Switzerland | 15:08 | 8:24 |
25 |
Wälti Joana | SUI | Switzerland | 15:08 | 8:24 |
27 |
Rigby Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 15:09 | 8:25 |
28 |
Olaussen Marie | NOR | Norway | 15:10 | 8:25 |
29 |
Kulhava Eliška | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:14 | 8:27 |
30 |
Štičkova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:15 | 8:28 |
31 |
Pettersson Elin | SWE | Sweden | 15:25 | 8:33 |
32 |
Tillingsøe Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 15:29 | 8:36 |
33 |
Long Róisin | IRL | Ireland | 15:33 | 8:38 |
34 |
Vassend Tonje | NOR | Norway | 15:34 | 8:38 |
34 |
Kerpauskaitė Anelė | LTU | Lithuania | 15:34 | 8:38 |
34 |
Haberkorn Chloé | FRA | France | 15:34 | 8:38 |
37 |
Jones Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 15:38 | 8:41 |
37 |
Moskalenko Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 15:38 | 8:41 |
39 |
Winkler Leonore | GER | Germany | 15:43 | 8:43 |
40 |
Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 15:46 | 8:45 |
41 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 15:48 | 8:46 |
42 |
Kostina Natalia | RUS | Russia | 15:51 | 8:48 |
42 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 15:51 | 8:48 |
42 |
Carter Davies Megan | GBR | Great Britain | 15:51 | 8:48 |
45 |
Girard Lucille | FRA | France | 15:56 | 8:51 |
46 |
Jokela Emmi | FIN | Finland | 16:03 | 8:55 |
46 |
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | LAT | Latvia | 16:03 | 8:55 |
48 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 16:04 | 8:55 |
49 |
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 16:09 | 8:58 |
50 |
Nurieva Alina | RUS | Russia | 16:12 | 9:00 |
51 |
Finderup Jensen Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 16:14 | 9:01 |
52 |
Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 16:16 | 9:02 |
53 |
Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 16:19 | 9:03 |
54 |
Szuromi Luca | HUN | Hungary | 16:21 | 9:05 |
55 |
Tammemäe Marie | EST | Estonia | 16:35 | 9:12 |
56 |
Mediantceva Iaroslava | RUS | Russia | 16:43 | 9:17 |
57 |
Luup Silvia | EST | Estonia | 16:50 | 9:21 |
57 |
Leiboma Laura | LAT | Latvia | 16:50 | 9:21 |
59 |
O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 16:51 | 9:21 |
60 |
Vasileva Radost | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:58 | 9:25 |
61 |
Aparjode Kendija | LAT | Latvia | 17:02 | 9:27 |
62 |
Escudero Yara Bores | ESP | Spain | 17:04 | 9:28 |
63 |
Meirkovich Marina | ISR | Israel | 17:05 | 9:29 |
64 |
Mozhar Viktoryia | BLR | Belarus | 17:07 | 9:30 |
64 |
Taufer Arianna | ITA | Italy | 17:07 | 9:30 |
66 |
Gecova Kristiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:12 | 9:33 |
67 |
Laurutytė Vaiva | LTU | Lithuania | 17:26 | 9:41 |
68 |
Corrochano Maria Rodriguez | ESP | Spain | 17:46 | 9:52 |
69 |
Taufer Francesca | ITA | Italy | 17:49 | 9:53 |
70 |
Faggyas Réka | HUN | Hungary | 17:53 | 9:56 |
71 |
Yildirim Beyza | TUR | Turkey | 17:54 | 9:56 |
71 |
Milosevic Milica | SRB | Serbia | 17:54 | 9:56 |
71 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 17:54 | 9:56 |
74 |
Reis Catarina | POR | Portugal | 18:04 | 10:02 |
75 |
Bozkurt Ayse | TUR | Turkey | 18:06 | 10:03 |
76 |
Neda Katalin | ROU | Romania | 18:11 | 10:06 |
77 |
Šofrankova Antónia | SVK | Slovakia | 18:17 | 10:09 |
78 |
Botica Artalejo Elena | ESP | Spain | 18:24 | 10:13 |
79 |
Brice Madara | LAT | Latvia | 18:34 | 10:18 |
80 |
Ayali Hilla | ISR | Israel | 18:54 | 10:30 |
81 |
Zasheva Iveta | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:58 | 10:32 |
82 |
Berger Marlene | AUT | Austria | 19:08 | 10:37 |
83 |
Težak Dora | CRO | Croatia | 19:29 | 10:49 |
84 |
Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 19:51 | 11:01 |
85 |
Beguš Urša | SLO | Slovenia | 19:52 | 11:02 |
86 |
Koženiauskaitė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 20:05 | 11:09 |
87 |
Georgescu Alice Andreea | ROU | Romania | 20:15 | 11:15 |
88 |
Lovrec Iva | CRO | Croatia | 20:33 | 11:25 |
89 |
Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 20:35 | 11:26 |
90 |
Latakurskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 21:46 | 12:05 |
91 |
Dimova Marija | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 22:10 | 12:18 |
92 |
Orehoci Roberta | CRO | Croatia | 22:20 | 12:24 |
93 |
Sözbir Rahime | TUR | Turkey | 22:42 | 12:36 |
94 |
Jeram Nuša | SLO | Slovenia | 22:43 | 12:37 |
95 |
Vitanova Mikaela | BUL | Bulgaria | 23:54 | 13:16 |
96 |
Yörük Kübra | TUR | Turkey | 25:49 | 14:20 |
97 |
Georgieva Liljana | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 28:34 | 15:52 |
Trencheva Ivana | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dnf | ||
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
McCavana Aoife | IRL | Ireland | dsq | ||
Shopova Marija | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dsq |