WOC middle
ITA, Campomul, 2014-07-11

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 5.0 km 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Billstam Annika SWESweden 37:03 7:28
2
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 37:25 7:33
3
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 37:27 7:33
4
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 38:37 7:47
5
Fasting Mari NORNorway 38:53 7:50
6
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 39:00 7:52
7
Kinni Saila FINFinland 39:29 7:58
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 39:37 7:59
9
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 39:42 8:00
10
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 40:01 8:04
11
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 41:19 8:20
12
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 41:45 8:25
13
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 41:46 8:25
14
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 41:59 8:28
15
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 42:02 8:28
16
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 42:11 8:30
17
Niemi Venla FINFinland 42:24 8:33
18
Šistkova Iveta CZECzech Republic 42:42 8:37
19
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 42:58 8:40
20
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 43:06 8:41
20
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 43:06 8:41
22
Lajn Daria POLPoland 43:20 8:44
23
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 43:31 8:46
24
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 43:44 8:49
25
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 43:54 8:51
26
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 44:25 8:57
27
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 44:28 8:58
28
Oram Louise CANCanada 45:43 9:13
29
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 45:55 9:15
30
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 46:10 9:18
31
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 46:11 9:19
32
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 46:22 9:21
33
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 46:24 9:21
34
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 46:52 9:27
35
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 46:53 9:27
36
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 47:42 9:37
37
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 47:44 9:37
38
Basset Isia FRAFrance 48:21 9:45
39
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 48:22 9:45
40
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 48:36 9:48
41
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 48:43 9:49
41
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 48:43 9:49
43
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 48:54 9:52
44
Lösch Susen GERGermany 49:18 9:56
45
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 49:19 9:57
46
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 49:46 10:02
47
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 51:22 10:21
48
Faron Paulina POLPoland 52:04 10:30
49
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 52:38 10:37
50
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 53:30 10:47
51
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 53:45 10:50
52
Temiakova Nina RUSRussia 54:02 10:54
53
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 54:19 10:57
54
Depta Monika GERGermany 54:37 11:01
55
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 54:45 11:02
56
Fuster Arion Ludmila ESPSpain 56:28 11:23
57
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 56:30 11:23
58
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 57:20 11:34
59
Culberg Hannah USAUnited States 58:42 11:50
60
Botha Michele RSASouth Africa 1:00:50 12:16
61
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:01:03 12:19
62
Jovanović Sladjana SRBSerbia 1:04:13 12:57
63
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 1:17:25 15:36
64
Ziv Keren ISRIsrael 1:20:58 16:19
65
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 1:26:40 17:28
66
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 1:31:22 18:25
67
Wu Meiyun CHNChina 1:37:54 19:44
  Maitia Giulia URUUruguay dnf  
  Tapia Javiera Tamara Saldias CHIChile dsq  
  Wu Szu Ying TPEChinese Taipei dsq