Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 51:30 | |
1 | Repina Tatiana | 10:30 ( 6) | 10:30 ( 6) | |
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 14:18 (10) | 24:48 ( 5) | |
3 | Repina Tatiana | 12:39 ( 4) | 37:27 ( 3) | |
4 | Gritsan Ruslan | 14:03 ( 6) | 51:30 ( 1) | |
2 | France | FRA | 52:45 | |
1 | Garde Hana | 11:12 (14) | 11:12 (14) | |
2 | Fuchs Baptiste | 15:03 (14) | 26:15 (16) | |
3 | Garde Hana | 12:56 ( 7) | 39:11 ( 8) | |
4 | Fuchs Baptiste | 13:34 ( 1) | 52:45 ( 2) | |
3 | Denmark | DEN | 53:02 | |
1 | Søgaard Camilla | 10:36 ( 8) | 10:36 ( 8) | |
2 | Søgaard Rasmus | 13:40 ( 3) | 24:16 ( 3) | |
3 | Søgaard Camilla | 13:18 (13) | 37:34 ( 5) | |
4 | Søgaard Rasmus | 15:28 (22) | 53:02 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 53:04 | |
1 | Poverina Svetlana | 10:17 ( 4) | 10:17 ( 4) | |
2 | Gluhov Valery | 16:21 (31) | 26:38 (19) | |
3 | Poverina Svetlana | 12:28 ( 2) | 39:06 ( 7) | |
4 | Gluhov Valery | 13:58 ( 5) | 53:04 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania | LTU | 53:41 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 10:43 ( 9) | 10:43 ( 9) | |
2 | Maišelis Jonas | 15:46 (23) | 26:29 (18) | |
3 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 13:29 (16) | 39:58 (15) | |
4 | Maišelis Jonas | 13:43 ( 2) | 53:41 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 53:45 | |
1 | Hakala Eeva Liisa | 10:33 ( 7) | 10:33 ( 7) | |
2 | Lahtinen Tuomo | 15:19 (18) | 25:52 ( 8) | |
3 | Hakala Eeva Liisa | 12:42 ( 5) | 38:34 ( 6) | |
4 | Lahtinen Tuomo | 15:11 (20) | 53:45 ( 6) | |
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 54:01 | |
1 | Tichovska Martina | 12:42 (33) | 12:42 (33) | |
2 | Hradil Jiri | 13:30 ( 2) | 26:12 (14) | |
3 | Tichovska Martina | 13:11 (10) | 39:23 (10) | |
4 | Hradil Jiri | 14:38 (13) | 54:01 ( 7) | |
8 | Italy | ITA | 54:14 | |
1 | Scaravonati Laura | 12:11 (27) | 12:11 (27) | |
2 | Dallavalle Luca | 13:51 ( 4) | 26:02 (11) | |
3 | Scaravonati Laura | 13:46 (18) | 39:48 (12) | |
4 | Dallavalle Luca | 14:26 (10) | 54:14 ( 8) | |
9 | Sweden | SWE | 54:30 | |
1 | Thomasson Cecilia | 10:29 ( 5) | 10:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Frisk Anders | 14:07 ( 8) | 24:36 ( 4) | |
3 | Thomasson Cecilia | 12:31 ( 3) | 37:07 ( 2) | |
4 | Frisk Anders | 17:23 (31) | 54:30 ( 9) | |
10 | Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 54:41 | |
1 | Skacelova Nadežda | 12:14 (28) | 12:14 (28) | |
2 | Pospisek Marek | 13:58 ( 5) | 26:12 (14) | |
3 | Skacelova Nadežda | 14:02 (25) | 40:14 (17) | |
4 | Pospisek Marek | 14:27 (11) | 54:41 (10) | |
11 | Russia 3 | RUS | 54:59 | |
1 | Chernykh Ksenia | 11:44 (22) | 11:44 (22) | |
2 | Kuzmin Dmitry | 14:04 ( 7) | 25:48 ( 7) | |
3 | Chernykh Ksenia | 14:05 (26) | 39:53 (14) | |
4 | Kuzmin Dmitry | 15:06 (18) | 54:59 (11) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 55:02 | |
1 | Zinkl Sonja | 11:19 (15) | 11:19 (15) | |
2 | Breitschädel Tobias | 14:44 (11) | 26:03 (12) | |
3 | Zinkl Sonja | 13:49 (19) | 39:52 (13) | |
4 | Breitschädel Tobias | 15:10 (19) | 55:02 (12) | |
13 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 55:17 | |
1 | Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke | 11:56 (24) | 11:56 (24) | |
2 | Nielsen Folino Rasmus | 15:55 (26) | 27:51 (24) | |
3 | Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke | 13:17 (11) | 41:08 (20) | |
4 | Nielsen Folino Rasmus | 14:09 ( 8) | 55:17 (13) | |
14 | Finland 3 | FIN | 55:36 | |
1 | Stengård Ingrid | 10:48 (10) | 10:48 (10) | |
2 | Saarela Samuli | 15:20 (19) | 26:08 (13) | |
3 | Stengård Ingrid | 14:34 (32) | 40:42 (18) | |
4 | Saarela Samuli | 14:54 (15) | 55:36 (14) | |
15 | Slovakia | SVK | 55:47 | |
1 | Fajtova Stanislava | 11:09 (13) | 11:09 (13) | |
2 | Cully Jan Andrej | 14:46 (12) | 25:55 (10) | |
3 | Fajtova Stanislava | 13:21 (14) | 39:16 ( 9) | |
4 | Cully Jan Andrej | 16:31 (25) | 55:47 (15) | |
16 | France 2 | FRA | 55:49 | |
1 | Coupat Laure | 11:40 (20) | 11:40 (20) | |
2 | Garde Yoann | 14:00 ( 6) | 25:40 ( 6) | |
3 | Coupat Laure | 14:27 (29) | 40:07 (16) | |
4 | Garde Yoann | 15:42 (23) | 55:49 (16) | |
17 | Austria 2 | AUT | 56:26 | |
1 | Gigon Michaela | 11:41 (21) | 11:41 (21) | |
2 | Haselsberger Kevin | 15:17 (17) | 26:58 (20) | |
3 | Gigon Michaela | 14:23 (28) | 41:21 (22) | |
4 | Haselsberger Kevin | 15:05 (17) | 56:26 (17) | |
18 | Estonia 2 | EST | 56:53 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 11:04 (12) | 11:04 (12) | |
2 | Hallik Margus | 15:16 (16) | 26:20 (17) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 15:06 (34) | 41:26 (23) | |
4 | Hallik Margus | 15:27 (21) | 56:53 (18) | |
19 | Estonia | EST | 57:01 | |
1 | Kudre Doris | 13:05 (35) | 13:05 (35) | |
2 | Erm Tõnis | 15:10 (15) | 28:15 (27) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 14:33 (31) | 42:48 (26) | |
4 | Erm Tõnis | 14:13 ( 9) | 57:01 (19) | |
20 | Sweden | SWE | 57:06 | |
1 | Johansson Erica | 12:08 (26) | 12:08 (26) | |
2 | Karlsson Mood Linus | 16:16 (29) | 28:24 (28) | |
3 | Johansson Erica | 13:55 (22) | 42:19 (25) | |
4 | Karlsson Mood Linus | 14:47 (14) | 57:06 (20) | |
21 | Great Britain | GBR | 57:45 | |
1 | Benham Emily | 9:56 ( 1) | 9:56 ( 1) | |
2 | Douglas Andrew | 15:57 (27) | 25:53 ( 9) | |
3 | Benham Emily | 13:49 (19) | 39:42 (11) | |
4 | Douglas Andrew | 18:03 (34) | 57:45 (21) | |
22 | Russia 4 | RUS | 58:01 | |
1 | Illarionova Ekaterina | 11:51 (23) | 11:51 (23) | |
2 | Zhurkin Maxim | 15:23 (20) | 27:14 (21) | |
3 | Illarionova Ekaterina | 13:57 (23) | 41:11 (21) | |
4 | Zhurkin Maxim | 16:50 (27) | 58:01 (22) | |
23 | Finland 5 | FIN | 59:05 | |
1 | Penttila Marja | 12:37 (31) | 12:37 (31) | |
2 | Pietikainen Sauli | 15:32 (22) | 28:09 (26) | |
3 | Penttila Marja | 14:01 (24) | 42:10 (24) | |
4 | Pietikainen Sauli | 16:55 (28) | 59:05 (23) | |
24 | Estonia | EST | 59:08 | |
1 | Kala Ingrit | 13:08 (36) | 13:08 (36) | |
2 | Malsroos Lauri | 16:44 (32) | 29:52 (32) | |
3 | Kala Ingrit | 15:10 (36) | 45:02 (30) | |
4 | Malsroos Lauri | 14:06 ( 7) | 59:08 (24) | |
25 | Russia 5 | RUS | 1:02:05 | |
1 | Svir Anastasia | 11:21 (16) | 11:21 (16) | |
2 | Gerasko Timofei | 18:17 (38) | 29:38 (30) | |
3 | Svir Anastasia | 13:53 (21) | 43:31 (28) | |
4 | Gerasko Timofei | 18:34 (35) | 1:02:05 (25) | |
26 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:03:34 | |
1 | Tyszova Natalia | 12:17 (29) | 12:17 (29) | |
2 | Müller Matej | 19:57 (42) | 32:14 (33) | |
3 | Tyszova Natalia | 14:12 (27) | 46:26 (32) | |
4 | Müller Matej | 17:08 (29) | 1:03:34 (26) | |
27 | Germany | GER | 1:03:38 | |
1 | Dannowski Anke | 11:31 (18) | 11:31 (18) | |
2 | Huster Mark | 16:13 (28) | 27:44 (22) | |
3 | Dannowski Anke | 16:44 (41) | 44:28 (29) | |
4 | Huster Mark | 19:10 (38) | 1:03:38 (27) | |
28 | Finland 4 | FIN | 1:04:15 | |
1 | Haga Antonia | 11:35 (19) | 11:35 (19) | |
2 | Toivanen Elmeri | 18:09 (37) | 29:44 (31) | |
3 | Haga Antonia | 15:34 (37) | 45:18 (31) | |
4 | Toivanen Elmeri | 18:57 (37) | 1:04:15 (28) | |
29 | Austria 3 | AUT | 1:04:30 | |
1 | Leonhardt Karin | 18:55 (44) | 18:55 (44) | |
2 | Rief Andreas | 16:19 (30) | 35:14 (39) | |
3 | Leonhardt Karin | 13:03 ( 9) | 48:17 (33) | |
4 | Rief Andreas | 16:13 (24) | 1:04:30 (29) | |
30 | Finland 6 | FIN | 1:05:19 | |
1 | Kyckling Katja | 16:25 (43) | 16:25 (43) | |
2 | Pensas Mika | 17:06 (34) | 33:31 (36) | |
3 | Kyckling Katja | 16:53 (43) | 50:24 (38) | |
4 | Pensas Mika | 14:55 (16) | 1:05:19 (30) | |
31 | Latvia | LAT | 1:06:26 | |
1 | Šmite Ingrīda | 15:08 (40) | 15:08 (40) | |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | 17:27 (35) | 32:35 (35) | |
3 | Šmite Ingrīda | 16:25 (39) | 49:00 (34) | |
4 | Kivlenieks Andris | 17:26 (32) | 1:06:26 (31) | |
32 | Japan | JPN | 1:12:33 | |
1 | Kawashima Misa | 14:05 (38) | 14:05 (38) | |
2 | Higuchi Kazushi | 21:23 (45) | 35:28 (41) | |
3 | Kawashima Misa | 18:26 (46) | 53:54 (39) | |
4 | Higuchi Kazushi | 18:39 (36) | 1:12:33 (32) | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Vinogradova Olga | 10:00 ( 2) | 10:00 ( 2) | |
2 | Foliforov Anton | 13:28 ( 1) | 23:28 ( 1) | |
3 | Vinogradova Olga | 12:43 ( 6) | 36:11 ( 1) | |
4 | Foliforov Anton | dsq | dsq | |
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Laurila Susanna | 10:50 (11) | 10:50 (11) | |
2 | Saarinen Juho | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Laurila Susanna | 12:17 ( 1) | dsq | |
4 | Saarinen Juho | 13:49 ( 4) | dsq | |
Finland | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Hara Marika | 10:03 ( 3) | 10:03 ( 3) | |
2 | Laurila Jussi | 14:11 ( 9) | 24:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Hara Marika | 13:17 (11) | 37:31 ( 4) | |
4 | Laurila Jussi | dsq | dsq | |
Denmark | DEN | dsq | ||
1 | Hoffmann Nina | 11:56 (24) | 11:56 (24) | |
2 | Bergmann Hansen Andreas | 15:51 (25) | 27:47 (23) | |
3 | Hoffmann Nina | 13:01 ( 8) | 40:48 (19) | |
4 | Bergmann Hansen Andreas | dsq | dsq | |
Switzerland | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Rothweiler Maja | 11:21 (16) | 11:21 (16) | |
2 | Stettler Silvan | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Rothweiler Maja | 14:29 (30) | dsq | |
4 | Stettler Silvan | 17:31 (33) | dsq | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Elfving Agnes | 12:39 (32) | 12:39 (32) | |
2 | Jansson Marcus | 15:47 (24) | 28:26 (29) | |
3 | Elfving Agnes | 15:02 (33) | 43:28 (27) | |
4 | Jansson Marcus | dsq | dsq | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | 12:44 (34) | 12:44 (34) | |
2 | Trigales Ivan | 15:24 (21) | 28:08 (25) | |
3 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Trigales Ivan | 16:48 (26) | dsq | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | ||
1 | Brezinova Marie | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 16:58 (33) | dsq | |
3 | Brezinova Marie | 15:34 (37) | dsq | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 14:30 (12) | dsq | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Kano Naoko | 13:44 (37) | 13:44 (37) | |
2 | Hatori Kazushige | 18:39 (39) | 32:23 (34) | |
3 | Kano Naoko | 16:43 (40) | 49:06 (35) | |
4 | Hatori Kazushige | dsq | dsq | |
United States | USA | dsq | ||
1 | McNair Abra | 15:40 (42) | 15:40 (42) | |
2 | Puzak Thomas | 19:27 (40) | 35:07 (38) | |
3 | McNair Abra | 15:09 (35) | 50:16 (36) | |
4 | Puzak Thomas | dsq | dsq | |
United States | USA | dsq | ||
1 | Grandjean Susan | 12:31 (30) | 12:31 (30) | |
2 | Swanson Dave | 21:01 (44) | 33:32 (37) | |
3 | Grandjean Susan | 16:49 (42) | 50:21 (37) | |
4 | Swanson Dave | dsq | dsq | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Sanocka Barbara | 15:25 (41) | 15:25 (41) | |
2 | Jackiewicz Artur | 19:52 (41) | 35:17 (40) | |
3 | Sanocka Barbara | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Jackiewicz Artur | 17:21 (30) | dsq | |
United States 3 | USA | dsq | ||
1 | Notter Liz | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Jolles Peter | 20:57 (43) | dsq | |
3 | Notter Liz | 18:23 (45) | dsq | |
4 | Jolles Peter | 23:25 (39) | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Barlet Gaelle | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Beill Cédric | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Barlet Gaelle | 13:44 (17) | dsq | |
4 | Beill Cédric | 13:45 ( 3) | dsq | |
Switzerland | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Hünig Claudia | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Wüthrich Christian | 14:56 (13) | dsq | |
3 | Hünig Claudia | 13:28 (15) | dsq | |
4 | Wüthrich Christian | dsq | dsq | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Matsuoka Risa | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Yamashita Yuta | 25:45 (46) | dsq | |
3 | Matsuoka Risa | 18:10 (44) | dsq | |
4 | Yamashita Yuta | dsq | dsq | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Reiner Marina | 14:33 (39) | 14:33 (39) | |
2 | Schachinger Bernhard | dsq | dsq | |
United States 2 | USA | dsq | ||
1 | Ginsbach Sarah | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Winkelmann Nathan | 18:05 (36) | dsq | |
3 | Ginsbach Sarah | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Winkelmann Nathan | dsq | dsq |