WOC JWOC EYOC relay
POL, Białystok, 2014-08-30

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 12.6 km 30 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Estonia EST2:20:04 1Malsroos Lauri48:02 (  3)48:02 (  3)
2Hallik Margus47:05 (  2)1:35:07 (  2)
3Erm Tõnis44:57 (  1)2:20:04 (  1)
2
Finland 2 FIN2:21:51 1Lahtinen Tuomo48:04 (  4)48:04 (  4)
2Saarela Samuli46:59 (  1)1:35:03 (  1)
3Jutila Juuso46:48 (  6)2:21:51 (  2)
3
France FRA2:22:22 1Fuchs Baptiste47:16 (  1)47:16 (  1)
2Souvray Clément49:07 (  5)1:36:23 (  3)
3Beill Cédric45:59 (  3)2:22:22 (  3)
  Finland FIN2:24:31 1Niemi Pekka49:29 (  9)49:29 (  9)
2Saarinen Juho50:04 (  6)1:39:33 (  6)
3Laurila Jussi44:58 (  2)2:24:31 (  4)
4
Lithuania LTU2:25:48 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas48:09 (  6)48:09 (  6)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas51:25 (  8)1:39:34 (  7)
3Maišelis Jonas46:14 (  5)2:25:48 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:26:11 1Stransky Vojtech47:30 (  2)47:30 (  2)
2Hradil Jiri52:28 (11)1:39:58 (  9)
3Pospisek Marek46:13 (  4)2:26:11 (  6)
6
Russia RUS2:26:22 1Glukhov Valery49:27 (  8)49:27 (  8)
2Gritsan Ruslan48:10 (  3)1:37:37 (  4)
3Foliforov Anton48:45 (  8)2:26:22 (  7)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:26:59 1Laciga Radek48:52 (  7)48:52 (  7)
2Ševčik Martin50:56 (  7)1:39:48 (  8)
3Ludvik Vojtech47:11 (  7)2:26:59 (  8)
7
Poland POL2:31:03 1Gromadka Maciej50:32 (12)50:32 (12)
2Jackiewicz Artur48:58 (  4)1:39:30 (  5)
3Wojtynek Sebastian51:33 (11)2:31:03 (  9)
8
Sweden SWE2:36:33 1Karlsson Mood Linus51:14 (14)51:14 (14)
2Frisk Anders54:49 (14)1:46:03 (11)
3Jansson Marcus50:30 (  9)2:36:33 (10)
9
Portugal POR2:39:33 1Ferreira Joao51:21 (15)51:21 (15)
2Simoes Carlos55:58 (17)1:47:19 (12)
3Machado Davide52:14 (15)2:39:33 (11)
10
Italy ITA2:40:39 1Origgi Giaime50:31 (11)50:31 (11)
2Turra Piero58:55 (22)1:49:26 (13)
3Dallavalle Luca51:13 (10)2:40:39 (12)
11
Latvia LAT2:40:53 1Voiceščuks Uģis52:05 (16)52:05 (16)
2Kivlenieks Andris53:19 (12)1:45:24 (10)
3Lasmanis Mārtiņš55:29 (20)2:40:53 (13)
12
Spain ESP2:42:06 1Garcia Garcia Angel53:17 (17)53:17 (17)
2Tarres Villegas David56:15 (18)1:49:32 (16)
3Toll Clos David52:34 (16)2:42:06 (14)
13
Austria 2 AUT2:46:02 1Exler Florian57:13 (21)57:13 (21)
2Rief Andreas52:16 (  9)1:49:29 (14)
3Klimo Thomas56:33 (22)2:46:02 (15)
  Estonia 2 EST2:46:26 1Rae Arbo56:18 (19)56:18 (19)
2Roose Riivo54:16 (13)1:50:34 (17)
3Karm Marek55:52 (21)2:46:26 (16)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:49:50 1Mickus Donatas57:23 (22)57:23 (22)
2Zaliauskas Tautvydas57:23 (20)1:54:46 (18)
3Andrašiūnas Petras55:04 (19)2:49:50 (17)
14
Great Britain GBR2:49:54 1Benham Emily57:50 (23)57:50 (23)
2Oliver Evans Edwyn1:00:14 (23)1:58:04 (23)
3Higgins Patrick51:50 (13)2:49:54 (18)
15
Germany GER2:51:43 1Dannowski Anke59:51 (24)59:51 (24)
2Heß Hendrik57:26 (21)1:57:17 (21)
3Huster Mark54:26 (18)2:51:43 (19)
16
Hungary HUN2:56:24 1Holluby Andras56:22 (20)56:22 (20)
2Marosffy Daniel1:00:58 (24)1:57:20 (22)
3Rózsa Laszló59:04 (23)2:56:24 (20)
  Portugal 2 POR2:59:24 1Barreiro Luis1:03:45 (28)1:03:45 (28)
2Marques Daniel52:25 (10)1:56:10 (19)
3Sousa Duarte1:03:14 (24)2:59:24 (21)
17
United States USA3:05:28 1Winkelmann Nathan1:00:48 (25)1:00:48 (25)
2Puzak Thomas55:27 (16)1:56:15 (20)
3Swanson Dave1:09:13 (26)3:05:28 (22)
18
Denmark 2 DEN3:05:30 1Nielsen Folino Rasmus54:16 (18)54:16 (18)
2Maclassen Johan Andreas55:14 (15)1:49:30 (15)
3Ryge Carlsen Caroline1:16:00 (27)3:05:30 (23)
19
Japan JPN3:20:33 1Hatori Kazushige1:03:16 (27)1:03:16 (27)
2Higuchi Kazushi1:01:04 (25)2:04:20 (24)
3Ito Ryo1:16:13 (28)3:20:33 (24)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Breitschädel Tobias48:08 (  5)48:08 (  5)
2Schachinger Bernharddsqdsq
3Haselsberger Kevin52:57 (17)dsq
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Hylen Marcus50:17 (10)50:17 (10)
2Alfredsson Johandsqdsq
3Frost Erik52:13 (14)dsq
  Denmark DENdsq 1Sommer Michael51:13 (13)51:13 (13)
2Bergmann Hansen Andreasdsqdsq
3Søgaard Rasmus51:41 (12)dsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Firman Chrisdsqdsq
2Randall Alex56:15 (18)dsq
3Jackson Carolyn1:08:39 (25)dsq
  Slovakia SVKdsq 1Müller Matej1:02:43 (26)1:02:43 (26)
2Cully Jan Andrejdsqdsq
3Malatek Rastislav1:55:55 (29)dsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Espina Monestina Manueldsqdsq
2Martinez Flor Alejandro3:00:48 (26)dsq
3Lopez Costoya Frandsqdsq
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Korchagin Victordsqdsq
2Medvedev Grigorydnfdsq
3Kuzmin Dmitrydsqdsq