WOC JWOC EYOC relay
POL, Białystok, 2014-08-30

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 10.3 km 21 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS2:15:09 1Repina Tatiana49:40 (  4)49:40 (  4)
2Vinogradova Olga43:53 (  4)1:33:33 (  2)
3Poverina Svetlana41:36 (  1)2:15:09 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:15:28 1Hakala Eeva Liisa51:48 (11)51:48 (11)
2Laurila Susanna41:49 (  1)1:33:37 (  3)
3Hara Marika41:51 (  2)2:15:28 (  2)
  Finland 2 FIN2:17:35 1Penttila Marja51:10 (10)51:10 (10)
2Stengård Ingrid42:29 (  2)1:33:39 (  4)
3Haga Antonia43:56 (  4)2:17:35 (  3)
3
Czech Republic CZE2:17:45 1Skacelova Nadežda49:47 (  6)49:47 (  6)
2Tichovska Martina42:34 (  3)1:32:21 (  1)
3Pauličkova Renata45:24 (  5)2:17:45 (  4)
4
Denmark DEN2:20:58 1Hoffmann Nina47:37 (  2)47:37 (  2)
2Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke49:31 (10)1:37:08 (  6)
3Søgaard Camilla43:50 (  3)2:20:58 (  5)
5
Austria AUT2:24:04 1Zinkl Sonja50:27 (  8)50:27 (  8)
2Reiner Marina47:14 (  5)1:37:41 (  8)
3Gigon Michaela46:23 (  6)2:24:04 (  6)
6
France FRA2:24:07 1Garde Hana47:31 (  1)47:31 (  1)
2Coupat Laure49:09 (  9)1:36:40 (  5)
3Barlet Gaelle47:27 (  8)2:24:07 (  7)
7
Lithuania LTU2:28:03 1Šimkonienė Asta49:54 (  7)49:54 (  7)
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina47:39 (  6)1:37:33 (  7)
3Arlauskienė Ramunė50:30 (  9)2:28:03 (  8)
8
Sweden SWE2:30:40 1Thomasson Cecilia49:11 (  3)49:11 (  3)
2Elfving Agnes54:31 (12)1:43:42 (10)
3Johansson Erica46:58 (  7)2:30:40 (  9)
9
Estonia EST2:38:24 1Kudre Daisy50:34 (  9)50:34 (  9)
2Kudre Doris54:30 (11)1:45:04 (12)
3Kala Ingrit53:20 (11)2:38:24 (10)
10
Hungary HUN2:40:30 1Füzy Anna49:45 (  5)49:45 (  5)
2Benke Noemi57:54 (13)1:47:39 (13)
3Cseh Veronika52:51 (10)2:40:30 (11)
11
Poland POL2:46:21 1Sanocka Barbara56:35 (13)56:35 (13)
2Kamińska Anna48:24 (  8)1:44:59 (11)
3Linowska Julita1:01:22 (12)2:46:21 (12)
12
United States USA3:03:54 1Grandjean Susan1:00:16 (14)1:00:16 (14)
2McNair Abra58:00 (14)1:58:16 (14)
3Ginsbach Sarah1:05:38 (13)3:03:54 (13)
13
Japan JPN3:28:54 1Kano Naoko1:04:38 (15)1:04:38 (15)
2Kawashima Misa1:10:23 (15)2:15:01 (15)
3Matsuoka Risa1:13:53 (14)3:28:54 (14)
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Svir Anastasia53:09 (12)53:09 (12)
2Bolshova Anastasia48:16 (  7)1:41:25 (  9)
3Chernykh Kseniadsqdsq