Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas, LKSK taurė
LTU, Tolkūnų miškas, 2014-10-04

Resultater

Klass KARYS

Bana 5.0 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUKASP 5 R 22:59 4:35
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKASP 2 R 23:09 4:37
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R 24:47 4:57
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTULKSK, Vilnius 25:35 5:07
5
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 26:50 5:22
6
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKMT 26:52 5:22
7
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUKASP 2 R 27:30 5:30
8
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP 6 R 27:37 5:31
9
Kokanka Tomas LTUKASP 5 R 27:43 5:32
10
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 6 R 28:10 5:38
11
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP 6 R 28:15 5:39
11
Volungevičius Mantas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 28:15 5:39
13
Genys Daivaras LTUDragūnų batalionas 29:43 5:56
14
Gerasimov Andrej LTUKASP 5 R 30:35 6:07
15
Kilbauskas Darius LTUKASP 5 R 30:46 6:09
16
Valaitė Indrė LTUKASP 8 R 31:09 6:13
17
Remeika Vytautas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 31:41 6:20
18
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, LKSK 32:12 6:26
19
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUArtilerijos batalionas 32:28 6:29
20
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKMT 32:31 6:30
20
Latvys Gediminas LTUVaidoto MPB 32:31 6:30
22
Keraišis Marius LTUKMT 33:13 6:38
23
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUKASP 8 R 35:44 7:08
24
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 36:16 7:15
25
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP 6 R 36:55 7:23
26
Červonka Povilas LTUDragūnų batalionas 37:50 7:34
27
Juršėnas Gediminas LTUInžinerijos batalionas 39:48 7:57
28
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUKASP 6 R 41:18 8:15
29
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 41:24 8:16
30
Paulauskienė Renata LTUKASP 2 R 45:04 9:00
31
Rasymas Gintaras LTUKOP 45:15 9:03
32
Kleponis Petras LTUKOP 47:41 9:32
33
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP 2 R 49:24 9:52
34
Keleberda Vadim LTUKASP 5 R 51:24 10:16
35
Šimkonis Saulius LTUKMT 52:48 10:33
36
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUDragūnų batalionas 54:43 10:56
37
Namavičius Povilas LTUKOP 55:43 11:08
38
Joneliūkštis Tadas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 56:45 11:21
39
Jurčekonis Martynas LTUDragūnų batalionas 58:07 11:37
40
Vinciūnas Gytis LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 1:02:10 12:26
41
Velbasis Edvardas LTUMokomasis pulkas 1:06:58 13:23
42
Beleckij Dmitrij LTUInžinerijos batalionas 1:16:33 15:18
43
Masionis Gintaras LTUMokomasis pulkas 1:22:44 16:32
44
Kuzma Darius LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB 1:29:26 17:53
45
Druktenis Deimantas LTUDragūnų batalionas 1:33:30 18:42
  Gečiauskaitė Marta LTUAlgirdo MPB dsq  
  Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP dsq  
  Skupas Arūnas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo HB dsq  

Sträcktider