JWOC relay
BUL, Borovets, 2014-07-27

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 1, 2 sträckor 4.0 km 17 K; 3 sträckor 4.0 km 18 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE1:38:18 1Johansson Tilda33:31 (  4)33:31 (  4)
2Sandberg Frida31:34 (  1)1:05:05 (  1)
3Hagström Sara33:13 (  2)1:38:18 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:38:27 1Mårtensson Heidi32:43 (  1)32:43 (  1)
2Høydal Gunvor Hov32:42 (  4)1:05:25 (  3)
3Rundhaug Mathilde33:02 (  1)1:38:27 (  2)
3
Switzerland 2 SUI1:44:24 1Gross Paula35:46 (21)35:46 (21)
2Tommer Sina34:53 (  9)1:10:39 (13)
3Schubnell Lisa33:45 (  3)1:44:24 (  3)
  Switzerland SUI1:44:38 1Reinhard Ellen35:36 (20)35:36 (20)
2Holer Lisa33:51 (  6)1:09:27 (12)
3Müller Sandrine35:11 (  6)1:44:38 (  4)
4
Ukraine UKR1:44:53 1Moskalenko Daria33:41 (11)33:41 (11)
2Postelnyak Olena34:11 (  7)1:07:52 (  6)
3Polishchuk Maria37:01 (11)1:44:53 (  5)
5
Finland FIN1:45:03 1Gustafsson Jannina33:39 (  9)33:39 (  9)
2Jokela Emmi35:15 (13)1:08:54 (  9)
3Haataja Anna36:09 (  8)1:45:03 (  6)
6
France FRA1:46:08 1Poirot Delphine34:17 (19)34:17 (19)
2Haberkorn Chloé34:54 (10)1:09:11 (11)
3Beauvisage Lauriane36:57 (10)1:46:08 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR1:46:10 1Berglia Solveig Kristine33:25 (  2)33:25 (  2)
2Eide Ingeborg32:05 (  3)1:05:30 (  4)
3Fremstad Runa40:40 (16)1:46:10 (  8)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:48:55 1Novotna Markéta33:34 (  5)33:34 (  5)
2Štičkova Anna32:58 (  5)1:06:32 (  5)
3Chroma Katerina42:23 (18)1:48:55 (  9)
8
Great Britain 2 GBR1:48:59 1Reynolds Katherine33:44 (14)33:44 (14)
2McMillan Rhona Mhairi35:08 (12)1:08:52 (  8)
3Moran Tamsin Alice40:07 (15)1:48:59 (10)
  Great Britain GBR1:49:39 1Emmerson Julie39:29 (30)39:29 (30)
2Butt Lucy Jane35:03 (11)1:14:32 (19)
3Harding Zoe35:07 (  5)1:49:39 (11)
9
Denmark DEN1:49:57 1Klysner Nicoline Friberg33:40 (10)33:40 (10)
2Klysner Cecilie Friberg41:31 (24)1:15:11 (20)
3Ødum Miri Thrane34:46 (  4)1:49:57 (12)
10
Latvia LAT1:50:11 1Jansona Marta33:46 (15)33:46 (15)
2Valdmane Līga38:31 (17)1:12:17 (15)
3Grosberga Sandra37:54 (12)1:50:11 (13)
11
Russia RUS1:55:06 1Korobeynik Daria33:42 (12)33:42 (12)
2Medyantseva Yaroslava38:36 (18)1:12:18 (16)
3Savkina Ekaterina42:48 (20)1:55:06 (14)
12
Bulgaria BUL1:55:25 1Dzhulieva Martina39:21 (27)39:21 (27)
2Dyaksova Andreya40:51 (21)1:20:12 (24)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta35:13 (  7)1:55:25 (15)
13
Hungary HUN1:56:07 1Weiler Virag34:14 (17)34:14 (17)
2Szuromi Luca37:33 (16)1:11:47 (14)
3Viniczai Csenge44:20 (22)1:56:07 (16)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:56:40 1Kulhava Eliška37:28 (24)37:28 (24)
2Hiršova Gabriela36:44 (15)1:14:12 (17)
3Chladkova Simona42:28 (19)1:56:40 (17)
14
Austria AUT1:57:12 1Gassner Anika36:33 (22)36:33 (22)
2Polzer Carina39:27 (19)1:16:00 (22)
3Walch Martina41:12 (17)1:57:12 (18)
  Finland 2 FIN1:59:30 1Otsamo Pihla33:37 (  7)33:37 (  7)
2Koskinen Noora40:53 (23)1:14:30 (18)
3Skog Henna45:00 (25)1:59:30 (19)
15
Spain ESP2:01:12 1Garcia Castro Marina34:11 (16)34:11 (16)
2Berenguer Sanchis Sofia41:46 (26)1:15:57 (21)
3Patino Déniz Carmen45:15 (26)2:01:12 (20)
  Russia 2 RUS2:02:40 1Tomashevskaya Veronica45:40 (38)45:40 (38)
2Prosvirina Daria40:51 (21)1:26:31 (28)
3Andronova Aleksandra36:09 (  8)2:02:40 (21)
16
Germany GER2:04:51 1Rothaug Sabine39:08 (25)39:08 (25)
2Starke Paula41:41 (25)1:20:49 (25)
3Flechsig Theresa44:02 (21)2:04:51 (22)
17
Estonia EST2:05:14 1Zimmermann Margret34:16 (18)34:16 (18)
2Aluvee Kristiine51:11 (34)1:25:27 (26)
3Joonas Laura39:47 (14)2:05:14 (23)
18
Lithuania LTU2:06:45 1Preikšaitė Akvilė39:24 (28)39:24 (28)
2Makselytė Dovilė40:29 (20)1:19:53 (23)
3Radzivonaitė Milda46:52 (27)2:06:45 (24)
19
New Zealand NZL2:13:05 1Fairbairn Kayla41:12 (35)41:12 (35)
2Gray Rebecca47:25 (30)1:28:37 (31)
3Tilley Alice44:28 (24)2:13:05 (25)
20
Italy ITA2:13:07 1Taufer Arianna37:05 (23)37:05 (23)
2Giovanelli Anna49:08 (33)1:26:13 (27)
3Patscheider Lia46:54 (28)2:13:07 (26)
21
United States USA2:16:01 1Bryant Isabel39:27 (29)39:27 (29)
2Brautigam Evalin48:00 (31)1:27:27 (30)
3Weinmann Katrina48:34 (29)2:16:01 (27)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL2:18:43 1Zasheva Iveta41:02 (34)41:02 (34)
2Boykova Viktoria45:34 (28)1:26:36 (29)
3Vitanova Mikaela52:07 (31)2:18:43 (28)
22
Australia AUS2:22:35 1Steer Lanita49:32 (41)49:32 (41)
2Dowling Anna44:02 (27)1:33:34 (34)
3Dawson Michele49:01 (30)2:22:35 (29)
23
Turkey TUR2:24:58 1Bozkurt Ayse42:47 (36)42:47 (36)
2Alkan Büsra49:03 (32)1:31:50 (33)
3Can Ilknur53:08 (32)2:24:58 (30)
  Australia 2 AUS2:29:15 1Steer Asha43:40 (37)43:40 (37)
2Blatchford Nicola46:56 (29)1:30:36 (32)
3Sprod Olivia58:39 (36)2:29:15 (31)
24
Portugal POR2:29:26 1Alvarez Vera39:12 (26)39:12 (26)
2Moreira Beatriz55:16 (35)1:34:28 (35)
3Fernandes Joana54:58 (33)2:29:26 (32)
  HUN-JPN-CAN ___2:36:33 1Varsanyi Kinga39:38 (31)39:38 (31)
2Kawashima Misa59:57 (37)1:39:35 (36)
3Sherwood Emma56:58 (35)2:36:33 (33)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:39:42 1Hollands Sonia40:53 (33)40:53 (33)
2Harrison Sophie1:03:13 (39)1:44:06 (37)
3Barnes Helena55:36 (34)2:39:42 (34)
  United States 2 USA2:57:14 1Breton Elina47:18 (39)47:18 (39)
2Wilkinson Anne1:03:19 (40)1:50:37 (39)
3Sergiev Melanie1:06:37 (37)2:57:14 (35)
25
Japan JPN3:10:31 1Gomi Azusa47:39 (40)47:39 (40)
2Miyamoto Wakana58:41 (36)1:46:20 (38)
3Nakamura Mana1:24:11 (39)3:10:31 (36)
26
Hong Kong HKG3:16:59 1Chan Hau Wah Brenda56:30 (42)56:30 (42)
2Lam Cho Yu1:00:13 (38)1:56:43 (40)
3Lam Ka Yi1:20:16 (38)3:16:59 (37)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Svensson Andrea33:36 (  6)33:36 (  6)
2Öberg Johanna31:39 (  2)1:05:15 (  2)
3Leandersson Malindsqdsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Bevensee Camilla33:43 (13)33:43 (13)
2Weber Amanda Falck34:12 (  8)1:07:55 (  7)
  France 2 FRAdsq 1Beauvir Maelle33:38 (  8)33:38 (  8)
2Droin Solene35:20 (14)1:08:58 (10)
  Poland POLdsq 1Hornik Aleksandra33:29 (  3)33:29 (  3)
2Wańczyk Zuzannadsqdsq
3Stankiewicz Agata38:38 (13)dsq
  Slovakia SVKdsq 1Papugova Andrea39:48 (32)39:48 (32)
2Pijakova Barboradsqdsq
3Hošekova Vanda44:25 (23)dsq