Kauno Kalėdinis
LTU, Kaunas, 2014-12-20

Resultater

Klass V30

Bana 11.6 km 2 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1
Tarasevičius Regimantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 41:32.8 3:34
2
Alekna Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 41:43.8 3:35
3
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 2 42:10.1 3:38
4
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 42:15.4 3:38
5
Orlovas Renatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 42:37.4 3:40
6
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 42:52.0 3:41
7
Andruška Gintaras LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 2 42:57.7 3:42
8
Zenov Kostas LTUMaratonas KBK, Klaipėda 2 44:22.1 3:49
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUMaratonas JBK 2 44:37.1 3:50
10
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 45:09.6 3:53
11
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2 45:09.0 3:53
12
Grubinskas Irmantas LTUOrionas BK, Panevėžys 2 45:36.9 3:55
13
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULK FRC, Kaunas 2 45:54.3 3:57
14
Bernotas Deividas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 47:22.7 4:05
15
Rimkus Ričardas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 2 47:43.1 4:06
16
Pocevičius Mantas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 2 47:43.2 4:06
17
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUDviratai thermowave, Kaunas 2 47:45.9 4:07
18
Stiklickas Mindaugas LTUGarliava 2 47:54.4 4:07
19
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2 48:03.2 4:08
20
Lomov Vladimir LTUInžinerija, Nemenčinė 2 48:23.1 4:10
21
Kalėda Darius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 48:29.2 4:10
22
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaunas 2 49:25.9 4:15
23
Daukša Valdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 49:33.6 4:16
24
Kriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys 2 49:42.3 4:17
25
Martišauskas Donatas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Girionys 2 49:50.4 4:17
26
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 50:33.3 4:21
27
Jelkinas Pavelas LTULK, Kaunas 2 50:55.3 4:23
28
Mankevičius Vladas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 51:05.1 4:24
29
Šulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 2 51:33.9 4:26
30
Sankauskas Dovydas LTUilginuotoliai.lt, Vilnius 2 52:37.3 4:32
31
Križinauskas Nerijus LTULukas SK, Kaunas 2 52:53.5 4:33
32
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 53:02.4 4:34
33
Repic Roman LTUKlaipėda 2 53:05.6 4:34
34
Petraitis Timas LTUPingvino kojos, Kaunas 2 53:06.5 4:34
35
Dabravolskas Andrius LTUPramonės SK, Kaunas 2 53:14.4 4:35
36
Amelynas Andrius LTULK, Kaunas 2 53:17.9 4:35
37
Kulik Maksim LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 53:50.5 4:38
38
Dvilaitis Giedrius LTUŠlienava 2 54:20.0 4:41
39
Želionis Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 55:15.3 4:45
40
Staselis Ramūnas LTUKauno liberalai, Kaunas 2 55:47.2 4:48
41
Šulga Paulius LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 2 55:53.1 4:49
42
Bacevičius Donatas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 56:16.9 4:51
43
Ivanovas Olegas LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 2 57:41.2 4:58
44
Pakintis Egidijus LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 2 57:50.0 4:59
45
Petraitis Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 58:39.2 5:03
46
Šaltenis Vaidas LTUEnso, Kaunas 2 58:49.6 5:04
47
Radžiūnas Andrius LTU  2 59:53.8 5:09
48
Areška Nerijus LTUKaunas 2 1:00:16.9 5:11
49
Šarlauskas Tadas LTUKražiai, Kaunas 2 1:00:18.6 5:11
50
Boza Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:00:45.7 5:14
51
Šimanskis Justinas LTUDeladome baltics, Vilnius 2 1:01:52.7 5:20
52
Balsevičius Andrius LTUKaunas 2 1:02:49.6 5:24
53
Bolmantas Svajūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:02:51.2 5:25
54
Jarašiūnas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 1:03:00.6 5:25
55
Brenkys Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:03:25.7 5:28
56
Alionis Vaidotas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:04:46.4 5:35
57
Šimkonis Saulius LTUKaunas 2 1:04:47.5 5:35
58
Balasevičius Darius LTUKaunas 2 1:04:47.7 5:35

Sträcktider