Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:15 | 3:36 |
2 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 12:27 | 3:39 |
3 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:29 | 3:40 |
4 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 12:36 | 3:42 |
4 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 12:36 | 3:42 |
6 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 12:43 | 3:44 |
7 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 12:44 | 3:44 |
8 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 12:45 | 3:45 |
9 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 12:49 | 3:46 |
10 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 12:51 | 3:46 |
11 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 12:56 | 3:48 |
11 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 12:56 | 3:48 |
11 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 12:56 | 3:48 |
14 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 13:01 | 3:49 |
15 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 13:07 | 3:51 |
16 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 13:19 | 3:55 |
17 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 13:25 | 3:56 |
17 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 13:25 | 3:56 |
19 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 13:26 | 3:57 |
20 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 13:29 | 3:57 |
21 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 13:32 | 3:58 |
22 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 13:34 | 3:59 |
23 |
Lebedev Ilya | RUS | Russia | 13:36 | 4:00 |
24 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 13:39 | 4:00 |
25 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 13:42 | 4:01 |
26 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 13:43 | 4:02 |
27 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:44 | 4:02 |
28 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 13:46 | 4:02 |
29 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 14:00 | 4:07 |
29 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 14:00 | 4:07 |
31 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 14:01 | 4:07 |
32 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 14:09 | 4:09 |
32 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:09 | 4:09 |
34 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 14:21 | 4:13 |
35 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 14:31 | 4:16 |
36 |
Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 14:40 | 4:18 |
37 |
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 14:41 | 4:19 |
38 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 14:44 | 4:20 |
39 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:19 | 4:30 |
40 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 15:25 | 4:32 |
41 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 15:30 | 4:33 |
42 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:33 | 4:34 |
43 |
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:04 | 4:43 |
44 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 16:15 | 4:46 |
45 |
Boos Noel | SUI | Switzerland | 16:34 | 4:52 |
46 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 17:06 | 5:01 |
47 |
Kogler Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 17:17 | 5:05 |
48 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 17:49 | 5:14 |
49 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 17:50 | 5:14 |
50 |
Žigilėjus Aidas | LTU | Lithuania | 17:52 | 5:15 |
51 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 17:56 | 5:16 |
52 |
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | LTU | Lithuania | 18:01 | 5:17 |
Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 18:25 | 5:25 | |
53 |
Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:58 | 5:34 |